Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 55,001 to 55,100 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Bhiwadi, Rajasthan, India7,5821787,048155
El Dorado Hills, California6,0171787,602169
Cooper City, Florida3,9581784,000170
Odessa, Florida8,5641788,319139
Washington, Missouri10,36017810,047184
Brooks, Kentucky14,43617834,261358
Faribault, Minnesota4,3321784,249183
Rensselaer, New York2,6621782,496160
Cumberland, Wisconsin4,0641785,421178
Pahrump, Nevada5,3021783,86060
Hammonton, New Jersey7,0951786,852178
Elmwood Park, New Jersey23,08317934,352180
Trevose, Pennsylvania10,02717912,144154
Early Branch, South Carolina6,32717911,848398
Ninh Binh, Ninh Binh, Vietnam1,7331792,433253
Snohomish, Washington3,8251793,002119
Alfenas, Minas Gerais, Brazil4,63317914,889463
Lages, Santa Catarina, Brazil8,17817928,942668
Schwertberg, Oberoesterreich, Austria4,8801796,870176
Matraville, New South Wales, Australia7,79117936,563253
Passau, Bavaria, Germany11,82017912,443169
Achim, Lower Saxony, Germany6,17717910,912307
Hamborn, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany12,146179220
Kagithane, Istanbul, Turkey7,77617912,347273
Oakdale, Minnesota8,28517921,690277
Brandywine, Maryland8,5811799,683151
Essex, Maryland4,70117910,496137
Parkville, Maryland2,2451791,34185
Camdenton, Missouri9,76917910,653180
Fallbrook, California10,90718010,864142
Coon Rapids, Minnesota6,0081806,476169
Edina, Minnesota13,08018014,791174
Santo Domingo, Chimborazo, Ecuador8,2761809,753327
Aliquippa, Pennsylvania6,88818012,963169
Morrisville, Pennsylvania6,7391806,954180
York, Ontario, Canada2,8781803,32294
Jinzhong, Shanxi, China6,1931808,713245
Yangju-dong, Gyeonggi, South Korea11,66018014,507241
Jaen, Cajamarca, Peru3,2311804,541278
Tlajomulco de Zuniga, Jalisco, Mexico16,98518018,982211
Ulu Tiram, Johor, Malaysia4,6661815,624186
Hung Yen, Dong Bang Song Hong, Vietnam4,2971816,617260
Mattoon, Illinois9,29718111,187343
Sunny Isles Beach, Florida5,9561816,178135
Zuchwil, Solothurn, Switzerland5,8911816,336238
Terrassa, Barcelona, Spain5,0201819,220286
Llaillay, De Valparaiso, Chile2,1311812,127181
Des Moines, Washington10,54218212,491172
Belle Mead, New Jersey3,1521823,220182
Newtown Square, Pennsylvania14,31718234,776290
Beaufort, South Carolina4,0331823,597129
Converse, Texas3,5641822,53368
Los Indios, Texas15,05518212,187175
Banting, Selangor, Malaysia3,6531827,273395
Tequila, Jalisco, Mexico6,9541827,667204
Silvassa, Dadra and Nagar Haveli, India4,6921825,558230
Bang Khun Thian, Bangkok, Thailand5,83818210,881284
Dade City, Florida1,5231821,434102
Lake City, Florida3,0241822,10689
Lewiston, Maine5,1701824,833184
Bartonville, Illinois7,5971836,594214
Dunnellon, Florida2,5271832,34287
West Branch, Iowa7,0481839,273244
Madisonville, Kentucky3,9791835,371206
Apple Valley, California5,7501835,39365
Annandale, Virginia3,6341832,522106
Centreville, Virginia3,3761832,212103
Watertown, Wisconsin7,8181839,122347
Chillan, Del Bio-Bio, Chile10,75718312,214208
Huishan, Jiangsu, China7,2551839,721231
Vaasa, Ostrobothnia, Finland6,49918310,526158
Fulda, Hesse, Germany9,0231838,971174
Budenheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany14,78218314,837182
Tuttlingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany7,2901837,183162
Gyeongju, North Gyeongsang, South Korea12,70518331,846252
Salem, Tamil Nadu, India10,59618311,006194
Apaseo el Grande, Guanajuato, Mexico7,7211849,266191
Venlo, Limburg, Netherlands9,74218413,359351
Dandenong, Victoria, Australia4,7821845,099201
Huainan, Anhui, China3,3661843,870188
Shatian, Guangdong, China5,8291847,362190
Bangor, Maine5,2341844,201198
Excelsior Springs, Missouri1,9731841,822177
Ecorse, Michigan6,9421845,572142
Margate, Florida4,0231843,69089
Ringgold, Georgia7,5171849,091164
Dobbs Ferry, New York1,122184912190
Hudson, New York5,6391845,562152
Colfax, North Carolina8,79518410,262196
Nam-gu, North Gyeongsang, South Korea6,4661848,913148
Lousado, Braga, Portugal22,85718423,025185
Amatitlan, Guatemala, Guatemala7,2551849,461204
Bjerringbro, Central Jutland, Denmark5,8341855,790243
Apollo Beach, Florida3,0071852,190180
Hinesville, Georgia2,0321851,060107
Jackson, Georgia2,4611856,545164
Santee, California9,7241859,892133
Cuttack, Odisha, India1,9681851,974185
Saint-Benoit-Labre, Quebec, Canada2,4211852,418185
Wall Township, New Jersey8,5421856,525106

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779