Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 56,101 to 56,200 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Thornton, Colorado12,78927810,832224
Jintan, Jiangsu, China9,24027812,219437
Gravatai, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil12,10927811,593243
Melbourne Airport, Victoria, Australia4,6852786,339369
Havana, Ciudad De La Habana, Cuba1,63327820,9195,968
Thorofare, New Jersey18,07927827,155489
Delavan, Wisconsin12,86727813,802255
Greendale, Wisconsin9,0862788,161272
An Phu Dong, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam1,0162781,364386
Brick, New Jersey6,1842796,627212
Colonie, New York850279786278
Reidsville, North Carolina13,99627925,329470
Harrison, Ohio10,64927913,005332
Tiffin, Ohio10,71327915,886492
Lufkin, Texas7,57127910,154186
Texarkana, Texas8,96227910,936214
Haidian, Beijing, China26,74727961,944347
Evans, Georgia8,1972799,119214
Liberty, Missouri15,25527928,663586
Post Falls, Idaho5,9642795,225235
Bhimavaram, Andhra Pradesh, India16,69627916,650279
Kanasin, Yucatan, Mexico2,9022796,273484
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom14,82127916,870317
Alexander City, Alabama7,2682809,254441
Edwardsville, Illinois15,65328019,373267
Huntley, Illinois8,47728010,153232
Biloxi, Mississippi5,18428011,512161
Pittsburg, Kansas27,03828049,981895
Florida City, Florida18,96928025,661348
Lavonia, Georgia12,76628010,832240
Lucas, Texas13,51628013,359279
Galloway, Ohio5,94728010,651479
Nantou, Guangdong, China30,86128055,982314
Pizhou, Jiangsu, China9,96928016,890303
Baisha, Zhejiang, China12,43828021,331385
Viby, Zealand, Denmark13,71728019,651402
Mozelos, Aveiro, Portugal7,5162817,455279
Madrid, Madrid, Spain17,83928124,145345
Daxing, Beijing, China8,16228111,369353
Willemstad, Curacao, Curacao12,22928235,147479
Ridgewood, New York12,77328213,930249
District Heights, Maryland8,9282827,240187
Longmeadow, Massachusetts9,38628210,923300
Machesney Park, Illinois8,3052825,236118
Taichung, Taichung City, Taiwan23,18628230,879322
Udine, Udine, Italy24,81628228,790340
Gobergiske, Klaipeda, Lithuania1,4192821,093129
Sint Maarten, North Holland, Netherlands11,64028392,2232,541
Franklin, Wisconsin37,10428358,253266
Marlboro, New Jersey19,95928319,570323
Manheim, Pennsylvania11,4182839,990252
Jingzhou, Hubei, China10,72328312,546291
Laverton North, Victoria, Australia6,8532839,781413
Saint-Vigor-d'Ymonville, Seine-Maritime, France29,13028337,118282
Roseville, Minnesota14,27828317,124359
Spirit Lake, Iowa6,9952835,108153
Charleston, Illinois4,2292844,380259
Reading, Massachusetts13,52528414,595512
Tianchang, Anhui, China10,17228411,982379
Mountain Top, Pennsylvania14,22928416,661259
Germantown, Wisconsin11,03828412,642316
Monmouth Junction, New Jersey15,55728419,919328
Clinton, North Carolina14,27728512,813239
Genk, Limburg, Belgium12,08528518,124464
Colon, Panama, Panama3,3702854,417362
Westborough, Massachusetts38,79528586,047341
Highlands Ranch, Colorado6,3522856,966704
Dorchester, Massachusetts1,9932851,40199
Everett, Massachusetts8,9582858,340122
Pital, Alajuela, Costa Rica12,20628514,876358
Bradford, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom16,29028516,552298
American Canyon, California23,26728649,504455
Basildon District, Essex, United Kingdom17,52028619,959327
Aurora, New York23,08228654,370496
Garden City, Georgia43,14428678,373525
Grandview, Missouri21,24128624,657361
Wentzville, Missouri12,45228713,269290
Roselle, Illinois43,50128766,750338
Oostrum, Limburg, Netherlands4,0192874,806238
Moncton, New Brunswick, Canada5,3332878,255377
Waterloo, Ontario, Canada14,18528715,572323
Levis, Quebec, Canada7,6812879,180336
Mullica Hill, New Jersey5,2932875,154283
Mamaroneck, New York15,95928715,883291
Newburgh, New York10,79928710,051217
Pantin, Seine-Saint-Denis, France2,5062871,35675
Ettlingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany4,5402885,603352
Alabaster, Alabama10,7322889,800253
Monroe, Georgia13,81128817,498388
Mechanicsville, Virginia37,80328836,002227
Bothell, Washington12,36828812,253223
Levittown, New York8,2652897,667229
Kowloon Bay, Kwun Tong Urban District, Hong Kong17,67028922,860285
Meyenburg, Brandenburg, Germany8,0352897,928262
Caoxian, Shandong, China6,8682899,578381
Tafi Viejo, Tucuman, Argentina4,8622906,760325
Iquique, De Tarapaca, Chile9,9172905,409170
Ashdod, Southern, Israel14,13329024,627383
Suwalki, Podlaskie, Poland13,2482909,351152
Lansdale, Pennsylvania8,9292909,623232

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779