Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 1 to 100 of 1,072
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Jyvaeskylae, Central Finland, Finland4,9911436,91774
Juzbado, Salamanca, Spain402563
Juye, Shandong, China1,321271,46728
Juxian, Sichuan, China9711021
Juxian, Shandong, China3,123733,31473
Juvigny, Marne, France710790
Juuka, North Karelen, Finland14001430
Jutrosin, Wielkopolskie, Poland573573
Juticalpa, Olancho, Honduras14801500
Jutiapa, Cabanas, El Salvador400680
Jutiapa, Jutiapa, Guatemala472525
Justin, Texas1,5741361,433106
Justice, Illinois4324037531
Jurupa Valley, California80,22213,87362,7147,674
Juru, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia14901750
Jurong West, Singapore, Singapore3731040910
Jurong Town, Singapore, Singapore2,476262,86437
Jurong Shi, Jiangsu, China2,063224,36523
Jurong East, Singapore, Singapore5522464430
Jurong, Jiangsu, China3,411344,68341
Jurong, Singapore, Singapore18,04429326,199396
Juriquilla, Queretaro, Mexico70081,1729
Jurica, Mexico, Mexico6501080
Jurbise, Hainaut, Belgium18911600
Jurancon, Pyrenees-Atlantiques, France81444944
Juprelle, Liege, Belgium480480
Jupiter, Florida29,56759729,742599
Jupiter, Limpopo, South Africa4301190
Junyang, Jiangxi, China1841333015
Junshan, Jiangxi, China31902570
Juno Beach, Florida4,6672719,73976
Junin, Junin, Peru821861
Junin, Manabi, Ecuador1,12601,1930
Junin, Buenos Aires, Argentina2,07994,56965
Junin, Mendoza, Argentina421761
Juniata, Nebraska517415
Junhe, Guangdong, China520530
Jungwon-gu, Gyeonggi, South Korea1,243911,474143
Jungingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany3381438714
Junggye-dong, Seoul, South Korea29206370
Jungang-dong, Gyeonggi, South Korea16902190
Jungang-dong, Busan, South Korea1,122871,45296
Jungang-dong, Seoul, South Korea492492
Junga, Norrbotten, Sweden625625
Jung-ri, North Jeolla, South Korea11901230
Jung-dong, Gyeonggi, South Korea14601490
Jung-dong, Busan, South Korea21,56652191,7413,243
Jung-dong, Seoul, South Korea51,1391,88396,0823,301
Jung-dong, Daegu, South Korea33223432
Jung, Vastra Gotaland, Sweden630620
Junee, New South Wales, Australia1,099311,09631
Juneau, Alaska6,588872,58164
Juneau, Wisconsin8461687614
Jundiai, Sao Paulo, Brazil13,69131920,060405
Junction City, Kentucky77116010
Junction City, Arkansas453443
Junction City, Ohio1016855
Junction City, California440410
Junction City, Wisconsin55115411
Junction City, Georgia452532
Junction City, Kansas8,59516510,094155
Junction City, Oregon1,071421,09826
Junction, Kansas401381
Junction, New York3,4706272,493530
Junction, Texas15841494
Junction, Saint Elizabeth, Jamaica790470
Juncal, Leiria, Portugal1861120111
Junan, Hainan, China23226122
Junagadh, Gujarat, India1,755421,80842
Jumilla, Murcia, Spain12,32120014,511248
Jumet, Hainaut, Belgium15401520
Jumeaux, Puy-de-Dome, France460470
Julu, Hebei, China4641449014
Juliette, Georgia2862428512
Julienas, Rhone, France16251585
Julian, California2481224411
Julian, North Carolina758678
Julian, Pennsylvania6414539
Juliaca, Puno, Peru12531094
Julesburg, Colorado551491
Juksan-myeon, Gyeonggi, South Korea27662756
Juiz de Fora, Minas Gerais, Brazil1,027311,95412
Juillac-le-Coq, Charente, France22502270
Juigalpa, Chontales, Nicaragua4,2471634,248163
Jugyo-myeon, South Chungcheong, South Korea10511871
Juexi, Zhejiang, China10801170
Juelsminde, Central Jutland, Denmark1,170241,16722
Juelich, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany882972
Juegang, Jiangsu, China19,11227727,458326
Juechen, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany58845883
Judsonia, Arkansas2122018618
Judenburg, Steiermark, Austria15811721
Juchon-myeon, South Gyeongsang, South Korea26104080
Juchitepec de Mariano Rivapalacio, Mexico, Mexico450460
Juchitepec, Mexico, Mexico10431103
Juc-Herghelie, Cluj, Romania1,7971861,903212
Jubay, Cebu, Philippines500700
Juba, Central Equatoria, South Sudan10111892
Juazeiro do Norte, Ceara, Brazil17601770
Juazeiro, Bahia, Brazil7,0853238,601363

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779