Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 25,101 to 25,200 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Moos, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany500590
Moorslede, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium10811081
Moorsele, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium77621,2114
Moorpark, California20,24726822,181186
Mooroopna, Victoria, Australia1597817678
Mooroolbark, Victoria, Australia22603450
Moorooka, Queensland, Australia650640
Moorland, Michigan844474
Mooringsport, Louisiana778738
Moorhead, Minnesota1,991872,88258
Mooreville, Mississippi12671136
Mooresville, North Carolina56,82559793,746861
Mooresville, Indiana7,05736611,460490
Mooresville, Tennessee572722
Moorestown, New Jersey33,3641,44035,5752,001
Moorestown, Indiana4202578493
Mooreland, Oklahoma16631823
Moorefield, West Virginia9555996452
Moorefield, Ontario, Canada744774
Moorebank, New South Wales, Australia1,7731762,339201
Moore Park, New South Wales, Australia25382158
Moore Haven, Florida677788
Moore, Georgia14221052
Moore, Idaho443422
Moore, Indiana16771567
Moore, South Carolina9,8533338,681204
Moore, Texas712682
Moore, Oklahoma3,2281392,67895
Moore, Missouri410830
Moordrecht, South Holland, Netherlands3272632428
Moorcroft, Wyoming425394
Moorabool, Victoria, Australia1381021710
Moorabbin Airport, Victoria, Australia6901040
Moorabbin, Victoria, Australia1,102241,28621
Moonstone, California470490
Moonee Ponds, Victoria, Australia572612
Moonambel, Victoria, Australia460450
Moonah, Tasmania, Australia14081528
Moonachie, New Jersey160,6983,108238,6064,332
Moon, Pennsylvania74,237956105,3821,330
Mooloolaba, Queensland, Australia800330
Moolap, Victoria, Australia19532682
Mooka, Tochigi, Japan40833893
Mooers, New York260132487
Moody Air Force Base, Georgia289102198
Moody AFB, Georgia483333
Moody, Alabama7,3411298,886117
Moody, Texas1881216511
Moodus, Connecticut919818
Mooca, Sao Paulo, Brazil1,393232,30335
Moo 4, Prachuap Khiri Khan, Thailand16831723
Moo 1, Surat Thani, Thailand30723892
Monzon, Huesca, Spain16204780
Monzingen, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany19801780
Monzambano, Mantova, Italy760750
Monza, Monza E Della Brianza, Italy48,76381360,438850
Monvalle, Varese, Italy13301680
Monument, Colorado3,633533,55042
Montz, Louisiana831791
Montvilliers, Loiret, France61005860
Montville, Seine-Maritime, France400410
Montville, Connecticut24842646
Montville, Queensland, Australia1,83401,8660
Montville, Ohio606556
Montville, New Jersey4,6072108,375264
Montverde, Florida2323720834
Montvale, New Jersey44,23156964,854957
Montussan, Gironde, France431421
Montu Beccaria, Pavia, Italy10101010
Montserrat, Valencia, Spain42136733
Montrouge, Hauts-de-Seine, France12011061
Montrottier, Rhone, France229131998
Montross, Virginia3752248917
Montrose, West Virginia654614
Montrose, Pennsylvania3873834529
Montrose, South Dakota811110013
Montrose, Chaguanas, Trinidad and Tobago2231421618
Montrose, Saint George, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines742582
Montrose, Michigan3442529020
Montrose, Minnesota1451212911
Montrose, New York25672477
Montrose, Angus, United Kingdom50671,62564
Montrose, Colorado3,6472683,647264
Montrose, California1,698531,52042
Montrose, Illinois482462
Montrose, Iowa799768
Montrose, British Columbia, Canada611391
Montrose, Christ Church, Barbados751651
Montrichard, Loir-et-Cher, France12701280
Montreux, Vaud, Switzerland8001070
Montreuil-l'Argille, Eure, France9571017
Montreuil-en-Auge, Calvados, France510500
Montreuil-Bellay, Vienne, France550540
Montreuil, Seine-Saint-Denis, France4171542315
Montreuil, Pas-de-Calais, France6872776928
Montreal-Ouest, Quebec, Canada9521083
Montreal-la-Cluse, Ain, France15721952
Montreal-Est, Quebec, Canada1,701463,792284
Montreal, Quebec, Canada953,44824,5601,453,87045,920
Montreal, Missouri11271277

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779