Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 2,601 to 2,700 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Williams, California1,068302,26571
Willersey, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom52030
Willenhall, West Midlands, United Kingdom2,564253,45725
Willemstad, North Brabant, Netherlands4,7673221,89344
Willemstad, Curacao, Curacao12,22928235,147479
Willebroek, Antwerpen, Belgium4,9291087,060155
Willcox, Arizona6031863115
Willbrook, Maryland807797
Willawong, Queensland, Australia4461546121
Willards, Maryland102178916
Willard, Ohio2,447243,31022
Willard, North Carolina1911818217
Willard, Missouri2521822015
Willard, Utah22082358
Willamina, Oregon1431713013
Willacoochee, Georgia953121,05710
Will, Illinois30457135
Wilkowice, Wielkopolskie, Poland570570
Wilkowice, Slaskie, Poland1,913791,84970
Wilkinson, Indiana618587
Wilkinsburg, Pennsylvania19051895
Wilkesboro, North Carolina85,63551130,16670
Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania31,2601,00141,3721,143
Wilhelmshaven, Lower Saxony, Germany3,007371,8675
Wilhelmsdorf, Bavaria, Germany720710
Wilhelmsburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany454352
Wilferdingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany770760
Wiler, Valais, Switzerland5217309
Wildwood Crest, New Jersey743693
Wildwood, New Jersey7274468335
Wildwood, Missouri2,281741,96963
Wildwood, Florida1,472802,04566
Wildwood, Georgia534494
Wildpoldsried, Bavaria, Germany1301517715
Wildomar, California3,126952,69876
Wildflecken, Bavaria, Germany2701034013
Wildey, Saint Michael, Barbados8393768339
Wildeshausen, Lower Saxony, Germany8792889028
Wildersville, Tennessee61155915
Wilders, Kentucky18802650
Wilder, Kentucky1,143741,34074
Wilder, Idaho1,201171,21313
Wilde, Buenos Aires, Argentina20122203
Wildbergerhuette, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany560560
Wildberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany61335733
Wildau, Brandenburg, Germany32924792
Wild Rose, Wisconsin107139312
Wilcox, Pennsylvania14761456
Wilburton, Oklahoma1,764471,63442
Wilburgstetten, Bavaria, Germany21206570
Wilbur, Washington6621612
Wilbraham, Massachusetts7123261928
Wilberforce, Ohio423433
Wilber, Nebraska583573
Wil, Zurich, Switzerland10831103
Wil, Saint Gallen, Switzerland2,332572,36756
Wikon, Lucerne, Switzerland38705000
Wijnendale, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium740850
Wijnegem, Antwerpen, Belgium32264016
Wijk bij Duurstede, Utrecht, Netherlands11011091
Wijk, North Brabant, Netherlands640740
Wijgmaal, Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium2,1331046,861191
Wijchen, Gelderland, Netherlands923181,12819
Wihogne, Liege, Belgium12631253
Wigton, Cumbria, United Kingdom6,2681177,883173
Wigston, Leicestershire, United Kingdom24252915
Wigram, Canterbury Region, New Zealand7071781217
Wigoltingen, Thurgau, Switzerland430410
Wiggins, Colorado12141183
Wiggins, Mississippi3603731027
Wigan, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom899121,28712
Wietmarschen, Lower Saxony, Germany620530
Wiesthal, Bavaria, Germany24931520
Wiesloch, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany938172,08135
Wiesentheid, Bavaria, Germany1,21441,96110
Wiesensteig, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany13101180
Wiesens, Lower Saxony, Germany9821144
Wiesenfeld, Bavaria, Germany6901260
Wiesen, Bavaria, Germany17421702
Wieselburg, Niederoesterreich, Austria37663976
Wiesbaum, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany950940
Wiesbaden, Hesse, Germany27,64238630,733420
Wiesau, Bavaria, Germany1,387231,33921
Wies, Bavaria, Germany520450
Wierzbice, Dolnoslaskie, Poland540720
Wierzbica, Mazowieckie, Poland550470
Wieringerwerf, North Holland, Netherlands744181,26828
Wierden, Overijssel, Netherlands922932
Wiener Neustadt, Niederoesterreich, Austria74277727
Wiener Neudorf, Niederoesterreich, Austria76151,2685
Wien, Wien, Austria3,504346,28951
Wielun, Lodzkie, Poland1,42401,4590
Wielsbeke, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium4,672616,26385
Wielkie, Lubelskie, Poland450200
Wielki, Dolnoslaskie, Poland13701930
Wielbark, Warminsko-Mazurskie, Poland6,9571016,14051
Wiek, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany27382488
Wiehl, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany8182092119
Wiehe, Thuringia, Germany500800
Wiefelstede, Lower Saxony, Germany8451887827

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779