Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 34,101 to 34,200 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Jurbise, Hainaut, Belgium18911600
Jurancon, Pyrenees-Atlantiques, France81444944
Juprelle, Liege, Belgium480480
Jupiter, Florida29,56759729,742599
Jupiter, Limpopo, South Africa4301190
Junyang, Jiangxi, China1841333015
Junshan, Jiangxi, China31902570
Juno Beach, Florida4,6672719,73976
Junin, Junin, Peru821861
Junin, Manabi, Ecuador1,12601,1930
Junin, Mendoza, Argentina421761
Junin, Buenos Aires, Argentina2,07994,56965
Juniata, Nebraska517415
Junhe, Guangdong, China520530
Jungwon-gu, Gyeonggi, South Korea1,243911,474143
Jungingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany3381438714
Junggye-dong, Seoul, South Korea29206370
Jungang-dong, Seoul, South Korea492492
Jungang-dong, Gyeonggi, South Korea16902190
Jungang-dong, Busan, South Korea1,122871,45296
Junga, Norrbotten, Sweden625625
Jung-ri, North Jeolla, South Korea11901230
Jung-dong, Seoul, South Korea51,1391,88396,0823,301
Jung-dong, Gyeonggi, South Korea14601490
Jung-dong, Daegu, South Korea33223432
Jung-dong, Busan, South Korea21,56652191,7413,243
Jung, Vastra Gotaland, Sweden630620
Junee, New South Wales, Australia1,099311,09631
Juneau, Wisconsin8461687614
Juneau, Alaska6,588872,58164
Jundiai, Sao Paulo, Brazil13,69131920,060405
Junction City, Arkansas453443
Junction City, California440410
Junction City, Georgia452532
Junction City, Kentucky77116010
Junction City, Kansas8,59516510,094155
Junction City, Wisconsin55115411
Junction City, Oregon1,071421,09826
Junction City, Ohio1016855
Junction, New York3,4706272,493530
Junction, Kansas401381
Junction, Texas15841494
Junction, Saint Elizabeth, Jamaica790470
Juncal, Leiria, Portugal1861120111
Junan, Hainan, China23226122
Junagadh, Gujarat, India1,755421,80842
Jumilla, Murcia, Spain12,32120014,511248
Jumet, Hainaut, Belgium15401520
Jumeaux, Puy-de-Dome, France460470
Julu, Hebei, China4641449014
Juliette, Georgia2862428512
Julienas, Rhone, France16251585
Julian, North Carolina758678
Julian, California2481224411
Julian, Pennsylvania6414539
Juliaca, Puno, Peru12531094
Julesburg, Colorado551491
Juksan-myeon, Gyeonggi, South Korea27662756
Juiz de Fora, Minas Gerais, Brazil1,027311,95412
Juillac-le-Coq, Charente, France22502270
Juigalpa, Chontales, Nicaragua4,2471634,248163
Jugyo-myeon, South Chungcheong, South Korea10511871
Juexi, Zhejiang, China10801170
Juelsminde, Central Jutland, Denmark1,170241,16722
Juelich, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany882972
Juegang, Jiangsu, China19,11227727,458326
Juechen, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany58845883
Judsonia, Arkansas2122018618
Judenburg, Steiermark, Austria15811721
Juchon-myeon, South Gyeongsang, South Korea26104080
Juchitepec de Mariano Rivapalacio, Mexico, Mexico450460
Juchitepec, Mexico, Mexico10431103
Juc-Herghelie, Cluj, Romania1,7971861,903212
Jubay, Cebu, Philippines500700
Juba, Central Equatoria, South Sudan10111892
Juazeiro do Norte, Ceara, Brazil17601770
Juazeiro, Bahia, Brazil7,0853238,601363
Juatuba, Minas Gerais, Brazil765725
Juarez, Texas13501220
Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico54,2182,40488,4075,281
Juarez, Chiapas, Mexico23324432
Juarez, Nuevo Leon, Mexico3661163036
Juarez, Oaxaca, Mexico469201,01918
Juarez, Quintana Roo, Mexico2,6552022,919237
Juanilama, Puntarenas, Costa Rica440460
Juancheng, Shandong, China1,926495,27249
Juanacatlan, Jalisco, Mexico432432
Juan Mina, Atlantico, Colombia10701620
Juan Dolio, San Pedro De Macoris, Dominican Republic889361,05746
Juan Diaz, Cocle, Panama11301170
Juan Diaz, Panama, Panama16002470
Jozefow, Mazowieckie, Poland15271567
Jozefow, Lodzkie, Poland918151,61515
Joydebpur, Rangpur, Bangladesh19381318
Jouy-les-Reims, Marne, France415415
Jouy-en-Josas, Yvelines, France750810
Jouy, Eure-et-Loir, France2842825525
Joutseno, South Karelia, Finland3692268744
Joure, Friesland, Netherlands213735411
Jourdanton, Texas2553624355

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779