Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 3,901 to 4,000 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Wangjiangjing, Zhejiang, China7681691216
Wanghailou, Tianjin, China5,8041688,224171
Wanggang, Hubei, China481791
Wangen im Allgaeu, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany35764276
Wangen an der Aare, Bern, Switzerland680680
Wangen, Solothurn, Switzerland18521642
Wangen, Schwyz, Switzerland510520
Wangen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany97301,1170
Wangdu, Hebei, China9911001
Wangcun, Henan, China612622
Wangcun, Shandong, China14102620
Wangcheng County, Hunan, China510600
Wangcheng, Hunan, China9061646
Wangaratta, Victoria, Australia25552825
Wangara, Western Australia, Australia46484698
Wanganui, Manawatu-Wanganui Region, New Zealand1,4891697316
Wang Thonglang, Bangkok, Thailand1,84166,1716
Wang Noi, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya, Thailand18342824
Wang-chai, Shanghai, China13141324
Wang, Bavaria, Germany653663
Wang, Niederoesterreich, Austria581631
Wanette, Oklahoma533523
Wandsworth, Greater London, United Kingdom17041654
Wandre, Liege, Belgium1394891
Wando, South Carolina1,29075,4117
Wandan Township, Pingtung, Taiwan15932675
Wancourt, Pas-de-Calais, France443463
Wanchese, North Carolina30252305
Wancheng, Guangdong, China677688
Wanbu, Jiangxi, China6841614
Wanatah, Indiana1161710415
Wanaque, New Jersey99168814
Wanamingo, Minnesota561591
Wanamassa, New Jersey630680
Wanaka, Otago Region, New Zealand4171150711
Wan Yuan, Sichuan, China720720
Wan Chai, Wan Chai Urban District, Hong Kong349,1715,500485,7766,770
Wan Chai, Central and Western, Hong Kong4,2481195,923132
Wan'an, Pingtung, Taiwan1140530
Wampum, Pennsylvania2,763863,688146
Wampsville, New York16451645
Wamego, Kansas2,065962,284129
Wambrechies, Nord, France635604
Walzbachtal, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany541531
Walworth, New York1491213411
Walworth, Wisconsin8803598364
Walvis Bay, Erongo, Namibia1,551302,35831
Waltrop, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany14501750
Waltringen, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany730740
Waltonville, Illinois400380
Walton-on-Thames, Surrey, United Kingdom315103624
Walton Hills, Ohio6,401459,09760
Walton, Ohio691701
Walton, New York4872824816
Walton, Indiana12041174
Walton, Kentucky3,5922584,478285
Walthourville, Georgia14512231
Waltham Cross, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom6512366423
Waltham Abbey, Essex, United Kingdom1252592
Waltham, Canterbury Region, New Zealand972702
Waltham, Massachusetts29,06962440,7761,108
Walters, Oklahoma1471812414
Walterboro, South Carolina3,8211963,663175
Waltenhofen, Bavaria, Germany3101036415
Waltair, Andhra Pradesh, India530710
Walstonburg, North Carolina735635
Walsrode, Lower Saxony, Germany3,3331173,398121
Walsenburg, Colorado933108818
Walsall, West Midlands, United Kingdom1,663251,65132
Wals-Siezenheim, Salzburg, Austria901522,455124
Wals, Salzburg, Austria1,70905,9520
Walpole, Maine3302542
Walpole, New Hampshire4871849719
Walpole, Massachusetts9,97410011,667101
Walnutport, Pennsylvania4953838130
Walnut Springs, Texas622552
Walnut Shade, Missouri979789
Walnut Ridge, Arkansas3,586543,05050
Walnut Hill, Illinois430420
Walnut Grove, California10131093
Walnut Grove, Mississippi724654
Walnut Grove, Missouri11671057
Walnut Creek, California60,570812139,767846
Walnut Cove, North Carolina8093286829
Walnut, Mississippi677128209
Walnut, California920,55321,5091,385,66128,099
Walnut, Kansas4363760142
Walnut, Iowa472442
Walnut, Illinois23537073
Walnut, Arkansas8342239
Walmer, Kent, United Kingdom813833
Wallula, Washington5667014
Walluf, Hesse, Germany653161,29338
Walls, Mississippi3062129417
Wallowa, Oregon684674
Wallops Island, Virginia12011721
Wallkill, New York2,606713,30065
Wallisville, Texas894876
Walliston, Western Australia, Australia651691
Wallisellen, Zurich, Switzerland1,552272,09731

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779