Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 44,001 to 44,100 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Ejea de los Caballeros, Zaragoza, Spain4113844238
Eitorf, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany1,01121,0082
Eiterfeld, Hesse, Germany41485197
Eislingen/Fils, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany8415186537
Eislingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany2,404422,58147
Eisingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany35433313
Eisingen, Bavaria, Germany420480
Eisfeld, Thuringia, Germany1,002241,26134
Eisenstadt, Burgenland, Austria5901362813
Eisenhuettenstadt, Brandenburg, Germany850940
Eisenberg, Thuringia, Germany50715791
Eisenberg, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany6601060
Eisenbach (Hochschwarzwald), Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany521491
Eisenbach, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany42604060
Eisenach, Thuringia, Germany4,069733,56059
Eiras, Lisboa, Portugal440520
Einsingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany511511
Einsiedlerhof, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany13101270
Einsiedeln, Schwyz, Switzerland580580
Einhausen, Hesse, Germany451451
Eindhoven, North Brabant, Netherlands18,97932919,852359
Einbeck, Lower Saxony, Germany3,227253,62934
Ein Vered, Central, Israel26204320
Eimbeckhausen, Lower Saxony, Germany22702490
Eilenburg, Saxony, Germany18052208
'Eilabun, Northern, Israel40701,2840
Eijsden, Limburg, Netherlands1,044271,46737
Eighty Four, Pennsylvania1,049311,34331
Eight Mile Plains, Queensland, Australia32,70495930,591927
Eight Mile, Alabama4573639129
Eigeltingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany960930
Eielson Air Force Base, Alaska21942121
Eidson, Tennessee734634
Eichwalde, Brandenburg, Germany1,436112,10925
Eichstetten, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany11101150
Eichstaett, Bavaria, Germany27903050
Eichsfeld, Thuringia, Germany5741204
Eichenzell, Hesse, Germany1,01581,0248
Eichelhardt, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany13251335
Eichbach, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany4501050
Eibiswald, Steiermark, Austria44144074
Eibergen, Gelderland, Netherlands53095117
Eibenstock, Saxony, Germany661661
Eibensbach, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany566271,55748
Eibau, Saxony, Germany1134911249
Eibar, Gipuzkoa, Spain1,280241,46237
Ehu, Jiangsu, China850850
Ehringshausen, Hesse, Germany9351891723
Ehringhausen, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany16611271
Ehrenkirchen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany18702940
Ehrenfriedersdorf, Saxony, Germany710870
Ehrenberg, Arizona4110376
Ehningen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany18141603
Ehingen (Donau), Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany822213731
Ehingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany2961621729
Ehingen, Bavaria, Germany2,7829091023
Egypt, Arkansas526881325
Eguisheim, Haut-Rhin, France47684556
Eguilles, Bouches-du-Rhone, France572562
Egues-Ibiriku, Navarre, Spain4431150112
Eguees, Navarre, Spain44344424
Egna, Bolzano/Bozen, Italy441441
Egliswil, Aargau, Switzerland13921392
Eglin Village, Florida670600
Eglin Air Force Base, Florida3851031211
Eglfing, Bavaria, Germany4712162025
Eging am See, Bavaria, Germany9921842
Egham, Surrey, United Kingdom3,6101173,377122
Eggstaett, Bavaria, Germany174101729
Eggolsheim, Bavaria, Germany15701550
Eggenthal, Bavaria, Germany1,22741,1456
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany961911
Eggenfelden, Bavaria, Germany26002540
Egg Harbor City, New Jersey5,7091546,807156
Egg Harbor, New Jersey1,26861,8846
Egersund, Rogaland, Norway430500
Eger, Heves, Hungary1,888162,06316
Egelsbach, Hesse, Germany1,415351,90548
Egba, Lagos, Nigeria10601180
Egan, Louisiana584544
Egan, South Dakota451411
Efringen-Kirchen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany570550
Efpalio, Central Greece, Greece43104310
Efland, North Carolina13361176
Effretikon, Zurich, Switzerland1,711301,08013
Effort, Pennsylvania4023233123
Effingham, South Carolina4572744522
Effingham, New Hampshire1151110810
Effingham, Kansas443453
Effingham, Illinois2,9581153,82398
Effie, Louisiana434404
Eferding, Oberoesterreich, Austria26023449
Eersel, North Brabant, Netherlands50697016
Eerbeek, Gelderland, Netherlands1,42502,7740
Eemshaven, Groningen, Netherlands12633754
Eemnes, Utrecht, Netherlands22012141
Eelderwolde, Drenthe, Netherlands7741284
Eelde, Drenthe, Netherlands53130955112
Eefde, Gelderland, Netherlands10941675
Eede, Zeeland, Netherlands470520

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779