Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 58,201 to 58,300 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Alexandria, New South Wales, Australia8,51813616,006156
Alexandria, Kentucky5782453723
Alexandria, Louisiana3,1461492,30072
Alexandria, Alabama3891839517
Alexandria, Dunbartonshire, United Kingdom11901470
Alexandria, Indiana5412860426
Alexandria, Al Iskandariyah, Egypt981371,31577
Alexandria, South Dakota11901170
Alexandria, Tennessee2,098213,02914
Alexandria, Virginia34,6271,50230,254999
Alexandreia, Central Macedonia, Greece6842175321
Alexandra, Gauteng, South Africa2,05736,7722
Alexander City, Alabama7,2682809,254441
Alexander, Arkansas7595166936
Alexander, New York497487
Alexander, North Carolina1661016510
Alex, Oklahoma434394
Alesund, More og Romsdal, Norway5,76110910,206145
Alessandria, Alessandria, Italy10,30510816,458110
Ales, Gard, France680920
Alentejo, Porto, Portugal13302060
Alenquer, Lisboa, Portugal2,823112,90711
Alendorf, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany910910
Alencon, Orne, France12421712
Alella, Barcelona, Spain951951
Aleksandrow, Lodzkie, Poland560580
Alegrete, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil3362533625
Alegre, Espirito Santo, Brazil86819392
Alegre, Minas Gerais, Brazil42205960
Alegre, Sao Paulo, Brazil8801000
Aledo, Illinois39593739
Aledo, Texas2,197602,22948
Aldwarke, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom94149414
Aldrup, Lower Saxony, Germany31933023
Aldridge, West Midlands, United Kingdom16771495
Aldingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany1,837181,63218
Aldie, Virginia1,493941,06363
Aldersyde, Alberta, Canada3961545515
Alderson, West Virginia769679
Aldersbach, Bavaria, Germany2,139672,19463
Aldermaston, Berkshire, United Kingdom530500
Alderley, Queensland, Australia86314010
Aldergrove, British Columbia, Canada3,479644,17698
Aldenhoven, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany15801710
Alden, Iowa615555
Alden, New York7413271731
Aldeia Galega da Merceana, Lisboa, Portugal31233253
Aldeia Galega, Lisboa, Portugal10501160
Aldeatejada, Salamanca, Spain621791
Aldeanueva del Camino, Caceres, Spain15711551
Aldeanueva de Ebro, La Rioja, Spain22822512
Aldeamayor de San Martin, Valladolid, Spain18701960
Aldan, Pennsylvania5382749025
Aldama, Nuevo Leon, Mexico1190560
Aldaia, Valencia, Spain1,714121,88912
Alda, Nebraska334103549
Alcudia, Valencia, Spain32803880
Alcoy, Alicante, Spain3,843566,019104
Alcover, Tarragona, Spain29243604
Alcorcon, Madrid, Spain8963390937
Alcora, Castellon, Spain20,09831825,566410
Alcongosta, Castelo Branco, Portugal430290
Alconbury Weston Civil Parish, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom401170
Alconbury, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom12821302
Alcolea, Almeria, Spain16903040
Alcolea, Cordoba, Spain14601750
Alcochete, Setubal, Portugal20402030
Alcobertas, Santarem, Portugal17681938
Alcobendas, Madrid, Spain14,13614024,931202
Alcobaca, Leiria, Portugal3,215292,91931
Alcoa, Tennessee50,3171,26689,2622,411
Alcester, South Dakota694664
Alcester, Warwickshire, United Kingdom1,108201,11223
Alcazares, Murcia, Spain4801150
Alcazar de San Juan, Ciudad Real, Spain1,712141,87332
Alcaudete, Jaen, Spain1,006261,63631
Alcasser, Valencia, Spain60161,0146
Alcantarilla, Murcia, Spain1,465441,66765
Alcantara, Caceres, Spain52205520
Alcantara, Lisboa, Portugal56691,0709
Alcaniz, Teruel, Spain107517720
Alcanena, Santarem, Portugal16041724
Alcamo, Trapani, Italy35623372
Alcalde, New Mexico453443
Alcala la Real, Jaen, Spain877161,17819
Alcala de Henares, Madrid, Spain3,308533,61862
Alcala de Guadaira, Seville, Spain8,8251319,514138
Alcacer, Valencia, Spain63312,1131
Alcabideche, Lisboa, Portugal17631753
Alby-sur-Cheran, Haute-Savoie, France23002200
Albury, New South Wales, Australia366588311
Alburtis, Pennsylvania6,6919611,50897
Alburgh, Vermont114101019
Albuquerque, New Mexico72,3131,83675,8811,389
Albuixech, Valencia, Spain29043204
Albstadt, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany1,626341,54431
Albrook, Panama, Panama9201430
Albrightsville, Pennsylvania3543331128
Albright, West Virginia545525
Alboraya, Valencia, Spain1,606282,21542

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779