Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 6,501 to 6,600 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Trikala, Thessaly, Greece7772777726
Trignac, Loire-Atlantique, France4832744529
Triggiano, Bari, Italy881871
Trige, Central Jutland, Denmark14372387
Trieu Son, Thanh Hoa, Vietnam470790
Trieste, Trieste, Italy2,610482,91655
Trier, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany2,903224,48624
Trient, Valais, Switzerland53306190
Triengen, Lucerne, Switzerland87902,0830
Triefenstein, Bavaria, Germany430460
Trie-sur-Baise, Hautes-Pyrenees, France11501180
Tricot, Oise, France510470
Trichy, Tamil Nadu, India1,803293,41428
Trichur, Kerala, India13001320
Trichardtsdal, Limpopo, South Africa5501040
Tricesimo, Udine, Italy218323411
Tricerro, Vercelli, Italy38574077
Tribiano, Milano, Italy3,1051023,31753
Triberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany4281441512
Tribano, Padova, Italy520530
Triangle, Virginia5664342233
Triadelphia, West Virginia21472367
Tri Ton, An Giang, Vietnam720910
Trezzo sull'Adda, Milano, Italy31023588
Trezzano sul Naviglio, Milano, Italy9171193611
Trezzano Rosa, Milano, Italy52037952
Trezevant, Tennessee426405
Treynor, Iowa454434
Trexlertown, Pennsylvania1,8372951,869297
Trevoux, Ain, France72557566
Trevose, Pennsylvania10,02717912,144154
Trevorton, Pennsylvania10991119
Trevor, Wisconsin6,3201906,237188
Treviso, Treviso, Italy89,8252,16695,0692,248
Treviolo, Bergamo, Italy60786797
Trevignano, Treviso, Italy31043254
Treviglio, Bergamo, Italy2,330302,80228
Trevi, Perugia, Italy2891231313
Trevenzuolo, Verona, Italy33553225
Treuen, Saxony, Germany32903420
Treuchtlingen, Bavaria, Germany1,822141,46513
Trets, Bouches-du-Rhone, France17513201
Treto, Cantabria, Spain27002640
Trestina, Perugia, Italy59026112
Tresses, Gironde, France25912411
Tressdorf, Kaernten, Austria901710521
Tresques, Gard, France661661
Trescore Balneario, Bergamo, Italy1851120611
Tres Vendas, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil11801310
Tres Valles, Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave, Mexico4002050
Tres Sargentos, Buenos Aires, Argentina15711,0350
Tres Rios, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil1,92143,33721
Tres Rios, Cartago, Costa Rica3,43035,3743
Tres Pontas, Minas Gerais, Brazil3261692958
Tres Marias, Minas Gerais, Brazil15602,1790
Tres Lagoas, Mato Grosso Do Sul, Brazil90764,21811
Tres Isletas, Chaco, Argentina22606550
Tres Estrellas, Mexico, Mexico14001650
Tres Coroas, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil930880
Tres Coracoes, Minas Gerais, Brazil1,594323,06531
Tres Cantos, Madrid, Spain4,943216,24722
Tres Barras, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil21727498
Tres Barras, Santa Catarina, Brazil1,616486,037160
Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina14202650
Trept, Isere, France14702370
Trenton, Ontario, Canada1,620741,85186
Trenton, Missouri2,285241,87622
Trenton, North Carolina1157987
Trenton, New Jersey20,84266820,209301
Trenton, Maine30293249
Trenton, Ohio5222449036
Trenton, New York430460
Trenton, Michigan3,619843,75378
Trenton, Kentucky501471
Trenton, Georgia2,421775,513231
Trenton, Florida4323831127
Trenton, California878938
Trenton, Illinois1821120712
Trenton, Texas30193649
Trenton, Tennessee1,914202,83619
Trenton, South Carolina2,779783,945134
Trentola Ducenta, Caserta, Italy850820
Trento, Trento, Italy12712215
Trento, Padova, Italy880910
Trent Woods, North Carolina713663
Trent, Texas724744
Trent, Dorset, United Kingdom14311791
Treng, Batdambang, Cambodia12113551
Trencin, Trenciansky kraj, Slovakia19892406
Trencianska Tepla, Trenciansky kraj, Slovakia28983218
Trempealeau, Wisconsin1007917
Tremosnice, Pardubicky, Czech Republic7791361313
Tremonton, Utah1,024371,10435
Tremont, Pennsylvania14,552829,0648
Tremont, Illinois22482368
Tremont, Mississippi67048554
Tremley Point, New Jersey10801370
Tremembe, Sao Paulo, Brazil8742692926
Tremblay-en-France, Seine-Saint-Denis, France1,320391,81268
Tremblay, Ille-et-Vilaine, France730830

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779