Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 8,101 to 8,200 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Tanhyeon-myeon, Gyeonggi, South Korea12211221
Tanhyeon-dong, Gyeonggi, South Korea410390
Tangying, Henan, China400300
Tangxing, Shanghai, China450500
Tangxian, Zhejiang, China12511311
Tangxia, Zhejiang, China6213970744
Tangxia, Guangdong, China8,44017210,169195
Tangxia, Hunan, China510480
Tangxi, Zhejiang, China4881551817
Tangwei, Guangdong, China15631623
Tangwai, Shanghai, China20002030
Tangua, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil17801,1880
Tangu, Tianjin, China480520
Tangtou, Jiangsu, China42108721
Tangtang, Guangdong, China16332646
Tangstedt, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany7801260
Tangshi, Jiangsu, China8001570
Tangshi, Hunan, China490490
Tangshan, Hubei, China5801140
Tangshan, Jiangsu, China781932
Tangshan, Hebei, China45,6221,26380,6152,615
Tangqiao, Jiangsu, China2,16753,3695
Tangqiao, Shanghai, China4401470
Tangqi, Zhejiang, China19211991
Tangpu, Zhejiang, China11012041
Tangpu, Jiangxi, China10401520
Tangli, Guangdong, China26905580
Tangkeng, Guangdong, China8001150
Tangkak, Johor, Malaysia5,6351388,106192
Tangjin, South Chungcheong, South Korea460470
Tangjiawan, Guangdong, China12621732
Tangjiawan, Hunan, China630630
Tangjiaqiao, Zhejiang, China2,4032522,403252
Tangjiao, Guangdong, China27716941
Tangjia, Guangdong, China702702
Tangier, Nova Scotia, Canada14521452
Tangier, Tanger - Tetouan, Morocco5,18031610,588641
Tanghu, Hebei, China12704180
Tanghe, Henan, China35543574
Tanggu, Sichuan, China641761
Tanggu, Tianjin, China8,235807,944100
Tangfeng, Hebei, China8421304
Tangerang, Banten, Indonesia91,7552,187182,5594,659
Tangent, Oregon1,746242,02627
Tangchun, Guangdong, China33205730
Tangbu, Miaoli, Taiwan627627
Tangbian, Guizhou, China12302680
Tangbian, Guangdong, China4801840
Tangail, Dhaka, Bangladesh1,479119408
Tang Xian, Hebei, China10121012
Tang Nhon Phu, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam1,186972,80898
Tang Krouch, Kampong Spoe, Cambodia671612326
Taneytown, Maryland4,6291664,513193
Tandridge District, Surrey, United Kingdom440420
Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina10001990
Tandes, Jawa Timur, Indonesia502462
Tanda, Uttar Pradesh, India5662656526
Tancitaro, Michoacan de Ocampo, Mexico18202610
Tancheng, Fujian, China65278707
Tancheng, Shandong, China278871416
Tanbu, Guangdong, China891941
Tanbei, Henan, China10341254
Tanauan, Batangas, Philippines3,2951626,083305
Tanauan, Leyte, Philippines9951001,478171
Tananger, Rogaland, Norway5831165311
Tanan, Jiangxi, China532414
Tanah Merah, Kelantan, Malaysia9503190
Tan Xuan, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam11601550
Tan Uyen, Tuyen Quang, Vietnam16,04529322,227384
Tan Thuan Dong, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam6,5671557,844149
Tan Thuan, Tien Giang, Vietnam710710
Tan Thuan, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam1,055871,07080
Tan Thong, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam70747154
Tan Thoi Hiep, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam1,7911602,254157
Tan Thoi, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam5,242185,30419
Tan Thanh Dong, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam1,34963,0186
Tan Thanh, Long An, Vietnam22702730
Tan Thanh, Ba Ria - Vung Tau, Vietnam31103870
Tan Thanh, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam2,4893803,180495
Tan Thanh, Tuyen Quang, Vietnam801612321
Tan Tao, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam4,9761364,490142
Tan Son Nhi, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam4,5827807,5421,213
Tan Son Hoa, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam6,4832,2019,8093,340
Tan Son, Hoa Binh, Vietnam5202050
Tan Qui Dong, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam44905110
Tan Phuoc Khanh, Binh Duong, Vietnam6,859109,17928
Tan Phuoc, Khanh Hoa, Vietnam15122192
Tan Phu Trung, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam41665548
Tan Phu, Dong Thap, Vietnam1453017432
Tan Phu, Dong Nam Bo, Vietnam1031915319
Tan Phu, Binh Phuoc, Vietnam1,454101,6209
Tan Phu, Tien Giang, Vietnam43218381
Tan Phu, Hau Giang, Vietnam21601530
Tan Phu, Bac Giang, Vietnam811412324
Tan Phong, Tien Giang, Vietnam22803060
Tan Phong, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam96441,7544
Tan Nhut, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam504565
Tan Moi, Bac Giang, Vietnam451481
Tan Minh, Bac Giang, Vietnam8001490
Tan Minh, Dong Bac, Vietnam8901090

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779