Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 3,401 to 3,500 of 4,934
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Clonee, Meath, Ireland26122552
Clones, Monaghan, Ireland6421102
Clonmany, Donegal, Ireland400270
Clonmel, Tipperary, Ireland17712851
Clonsilla, Dublin City, Ireland500180
Clontarf, Dublin City, Ireland1060970
Clontarf, Queensland, Australia23702340
Clontibret, Monaghan, Ireland1221861
Cloppenburg, Lower Saxony, Germany1,061191,47943
Cloquet, Minnesota1,015404,05436
Closter, New Jersey21,85630428,345309
Cloudcroft, New Mexico836736
Clovelly Park, South Australia, Australia59427953
Clover, Virginia581831
Clover, South Carolina3,0711283,21476
Clover Bar, Alberta, Canada42604260
Cloverdale, Ohio500560
Cloverdale, Virginia12401350
Cloverdale, Oregon10731033
Cloverdale, Indiana2832925625
Cloverdale, California2,654332,19123
Cloverport, Kentucky465445
Clovis, California12,99549911,476378
Clovis, New Mexico2,407871,92150
Clowne, Derbyshire, United Kingdom550560
Cloyne, Cork, Ireland11601260
Cluj-Napoca, Cluj, Romania3,354743,40981
Cluses, Haute-Savoie, France9292989622
Clute, Texas4943546727
Clutton, Somerset, United Kingdom440530
Clyde, Michigan105109810
Clyde, New South Wales, Australia13121472
Clyde, North Carolina3952231517
Clyde, Texas4341734813
Clyde, New York3261533113
Clyde, Ohio2,578432,88446
Clyde Hill, Washington1,381231,41829
Clydebank, Dunbartonshire, United Kingdom19911101
Clyman, Wisconsin772762
Clymer, Pennsylvania1081810116
Clymer, New York11361156
Clyo, Georgia12981227
Cmielow, Swietokrzyskie, Poland410410
Coacalco, Mexico, Mexico36351,39429
Coachella, California3,944754,25180
Coahuila, Yucatan, Mexico142,6042,056278,3413,553
Coal Center, Pennsylvania1,344261,49519
Coal City, Indiana893703
Coal City, Illinois8791488214
Coal Grove, Ohio541491
Coal Valley, Illinois1,910552,55566
Coaldale, Pennsylvania121101099
Coaldale, Alberta, Canada22204350
Coalgate, Oklahoma13251225
Coalhurst, Alberta, Canada11511191
Coalinga, California5731351413
Coalmont, Tennessee12741114
Coalport, Pennsylvania642622
Coalville, Utah199122039
Coalville, Leicestershire, United Kingdom1,439181,34816
Coarsegold, California6003850123
Coatbridge, Lanarkshire, United Kingdom5401253212
Coatepec, Mexico, Mexico8071018
Coatepec Harinas, Mexico, Mexico510570
Coatepeque, Quezaltenango, Guatemala2,881652,99865
Coatepeque, Santa Ana, El Salvador717808
Coatesville, Indiana936806
Coatesville, Pennsylvania15,81638217,336397
Coaticook, Quebec, Canada60396189
Coats, North Carolina1943316533
Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave, Mexico22701660
Coban, Alta Verapaz, Guatemala6511169114
Cobb, California620570
Cobb, Georgia157619710
Cobble Hill, British Columbia, Canada13911491
Cobbs Creek, Virginia725685
Cobbtown, Georgia21362075
Cobden, Illinois642602
Cobham, Surrey, United Kingdom41344304
Cobija, Pando, Bolivia28122832
Cobleskill, New York1131113911
Cobourg, Ontario, Canada2,025182,23526
Cobram, Victoria, Australia3857541975
Coburg, Bavaria, Germany12,53230314,271347
Coburg, Victoria, Australia2935032550
Coburg, Oregon2,494232,51415
Coburg North, Victoria, Australia511511
Cocal do Sul, Santa Catarina, Brazil4,843609,79195
Coccaglio, Brescia, Italy29873197
Coccolia, Ravenna, Italy24312351
Cocconato, Asti, Italy25582679
Cocentaina, Alicante, Spain73177987
Cochabamba, Cochabamba, Bolivia1,101681,19273
Cochem, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany7001860
Cochin, Kerala, India46,28060945,520621
Cochise, Arizona16642504
Cochran, Georgia892521,64563
Cochrane, Ontario, Canada11941373
Cochrane, Alberta, Canada6462391973
Cochrane, Wisconsin771711

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779