Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 1,601 to 1,700 of 2,889
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Harwich Port, Massachusetts18071927
Hugoton, Kansas1801121012
Heaton, Illinois18002600
Hidden Valley Lake, California18061605
Hinteregg, Zurich, Switzerland18001780
Hochdorf, Lucerne, Switzerland18041964
Huntsville, Utah17991748
Hamilton, Pennsylvania17902180
Halifax, Virginia1781915618
Hardin, Illinois1781217411
Hittnau, Zurich, Switzerland17833393
Hmawbi, Yangon, Myanmar1781527417
Hon Quan, Binh Phuoc, Vietnam17742234
Hills, Iowa17761816
Horsovsky Tyn, Plzensky, Czech Republic17751994
Huizhang, Jilin, China17701770
Heights, Texas17691919
Hastings, New York1762417023
Huntertown, Indiana1761516715
Hanggai, Zhejiang, China17601850
Houghton, New York175719210
Hillsdale, New York1751215612
Highland Lakes, New Jersey17551515
Hotchkiss, Colorado17561726
Huimanguillo, Tabasco, Mexico17502830
Hilbert, Wisconsin1741017510
Hagonoy, Bulacan, Philippines17421742
Hoenefoss, Viken, Norway17401600
Hoya, Lower Saxony, Germany17401910
Huaxiang, Beijing, China17403820
Heathsville, Virginia1731415213
Hale, Michigan17361556
Howick, Auckland Region, New Zealand17311941
Hainfeld, Niederoesterreich, Austria17311701
Hindmarsh, South Australia, Australia17301980
Hannah, South Carolina17202340
Hartford, Alabama1721413213
Haicheng, Zhejiang, China17231753
Huanghua Shi, Hebei, China17202010
Holt, Missouri1711315613
Hook, Dyfed, United Kingdom171816512
Heemskerk, North Holland, Netherlands17142044
Higashimurayama, Tokyo, Japan17111201
Hochspeyer, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany17111371
Heimstetten, Bavaria, Germany17101990
Houtang, Zhejiang, China17101710
Heping, Guangdong, China17131733
High Wycombe, Western Australia, Australia171527513
Honokaa, Hawaii17012081
Horley, Surrey, United Kingdom17021622
Horodok, Lviv, Ukraine17006840
Higashi Ku, Niigata, Japan17012950
Hoerdt, Bas-Rhin, France17011721
Hogansburg, New York16971637
Hainichen, Saxony, Germany16921641
Huntsville, North Carolina168826617
Hebron, New York16812061
Hardin, Montana168111609
Hypoluxo, Florida16851594
Hahnbach, Bavaria, Germany16821341
Hamilton Hill, Western Australia, Australia16802880
Hulbert, Oklahoma16781578
Hillman, Michigan1671013310
Hurlingham, Buenos Aires, Argentina16711731
Haysi, Virginia1661113811
Henryville, Pennsylvania1661115011
Hall, New York1661315712
Hanalei, Hawaii16641554
Highbridge, Somerset, United Kingdom16641104
Heimertingen, Bavaria, Germany166816510
Hawley, Texas16591539
Hillside, Pennsylvania16511692
Hancock, Ohio16503720
Houghton, Iowa16521111
Hanover, Indiana1651015810
Halli, Karnataka, India16531243
Hillscheid, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany16551275
Hendricks, Indiana16431463
Houston, Florida16401430
Hyltebruk, Halland, Sweden16406240
Hammerfest, Troms og Finnmark, Norway16458714
Holden Hill, South Australia, Australia16421522
Hoa Dong, Nghe An, Vietnam16301590
Highpoint, Ohio16372028
Hibiscus Coast, Auckland Region, New Zealand16302470
Hill, North Brabant, Netherlands16304320
Hronov, Kralovehradecky, Czech Republic16301490
Huangtang, Zhejiang, China16302520
Holmes, New York1621515314
Hope, New Jersey16281638
Herisau, Appenzell Ausserrhoden, Switzerland16211571
Harrislee, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany16211571
Huangyangmei, Zhejiang, China16201340
Houthalen-Helchteren, Limburg, Belgium16261886
Heidelberg, Victoria, Australia16241994
Hinckley, Minnesota161101419
Hustonville, Kentucky1611514313
Hardwick, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom16180751421
Hokuto, Hokkaido, Japan16102440
Haven, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium1611047010

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779