Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 501 to 600 of 2,889
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Hoerstel, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany6215360948
Hinckley, Leicestershire, United Kingdom3,188533,56950
Hillsborough, California4,310534,51952
Hilliard, Florida3595326232
Hampton, Iowa1,793531,83650
Hillsboro, Texas1,031521,481101
Hedgesville, West Virginia6615249436
Handa, Aichi, Japan2,893524,70154
Himatnagar, Gujarat, India7465281754
Huludao, Liaoning, China629521,320199
Hospitalet de Llobregat, Barcelona, Spain957512,286119
Hub, Balochistan, Pakistan4955167581
Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Puebla, Mexico1,537512,43573
Higashihiroshima, Hiroshima, Japan3,478515,76983
Hadera, Haifa, Israel7,3815125,312513
Hyderabad, Telangana, India10,6675112,04968
Hage, Lower Saxony, Germany2365123751
Heroldsberg, Bavaria, Germany3,707512,51441
Huayuan, Hunan, China1085110651
Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom2,063512,10051
Hoddesdon, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom1,736511,75750
Honesdale, Pennsylvania1,114511,15049
Heath, Texas1,185511,48767
Holstein, Iowa948511,28171
Hays, Kansas1,251511,09340
Highland, Michigan1,170501,10745
Hahnville, Louisiana3,152504,55448
High Ridge, Missouri1,510501,75341
Heath Springs, South Carolina1,0584976430
Hanzhong, Shaanxi, China1,473491,57252
Hengelo, Overijssel, Netherlands2,113482,55357
Herne, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany5,441483,93053
Holstebro, Central Jutland, Denmark3,520483,76447
Hecheng, Zhejiang, China3,063484,23455
Honey Brook, Pennsylvania1,173481,60543
Hereford, Arizona4484834731
High Springs, Florida1,0584788834
Harrisburg, Illinois4604735832
Hearne, Texas686471,14342
Highland, Indiana9484775437
Hellertown, Pennsylvania7424661641
Homer, Michigan2,641462,46641
Hubbard, Ohio1,705462,16542
Harper Woods, Michigan5344647459
Half Moon Bay, California3,593464,20242
Hillside, Illinois3,185463,49646
Helena, Arkansas1,782452,27653
Hoechst, Vorarlberg, Austria2,564455,541144
Harrow, Ontario, Canada826451,15162
Heping, Zhejiang, China1514516242
Hinton, Alberta, Canada332444,685706
Holly Pond, Alabama732441,37563
Harrisburg, Arkansas7094474446
Heathrow, Florida3,238443,59861
Hooksett, New Hampshire1,374441,66145
Holbeck, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom9024335312
Highland Mills, New York9364392841
Haman, South Gyeongsang, South Korea777431,08150
Huairou District, Beijing, China2,768433,30845
Hardt, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany9304398356
Haderslev, Southern, Denmark802431,01842
Hekou, Yunnan, China1874322243
Henderson Valley, Auckland Region, New Zealand1,871422,02143
Hallum, Friesland, Netherlands1,955421,98144
Hakusan, Ishikawa, Japan2,735422,75541
Henglin, Jiangsu, China9,4974217,74297
Hustopece, Jihomoravsky, Czech Republic1,252421,09537
Hemlock, Michigan4234278945
Hawthorne, Florida4814237328
Harrow, Greater London, United Kingdom1,797413,212130
Hazel Green, Alabama5884140829
Haw River, North Carolina7534146037
Honeoye Falls, New York1,153411,04840
Highland, New York2,214412,01635
Haledon, New Jersey8214175536
Hoefn, Iceland2204121340
Huangbei, Guangdong, China2244122341
Harderwijk, Gelderland, Netherlands4,213404,41049
Hawassa, Southern Nations, Nationalities and Peoples, Ethiopia2,282403,05374
Hawley, Pennsylvania6694057129
Harlow, Essex, United Kingdom1,630402,44241
Herkimer, New York3,951404,35842
Hailey, Idaho1,561401,58129
Hirschthal, Aargau, Switzerland4674041037
Hazard, Kentucky5674040930
Hamburg, Pennsylvania1,0773992633
Halifax, Pennsylvania9393988926
Howard City, Michigan5763975036
Hamptonville, North Carolina8123992846
Harriman, New York2,363392,55839
Herdorf, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany2,170391,66632
Haicang, Shandong, China4,712397,00048
Hilversum, North Holland, Netherlands1,988382,24296
Halsey, Oregon2,152382,90152
Hertford, North Carolina1,103381,37138
Highland Park, New Jersey1,526381,37933
Hereford, Texas1,020381,10131
Hooper, Utah4423740445
Hubbard, Oregon1,527371,54335
Homer City, Pennsylvania4243748420

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779