Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 501 to 600 of 1,072
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Jewett, Texas22573026
Jina, Gansu, China576826
Jian'an District, Henan, China13263166
Jiajiang, Jiangxi, China12261396
Jianxin, Shanghai, China22662286
Jinshanwei, Shanghai, China62568868
Jinchuan, Sichuan, China31164046
Jiangkou, Zhejiang, China35063618
Jincheng, Zhejiang, China32763756
Juksan-myeon, Gyeonggi, South Korea27662756
Jerez de los Caballeros, Badajoz, Spain1566740
Janesville, Iowa18861966
Jenkins, Kentucky846796
Jay, Maine14561386
Jay, New York826806
Jewett, New York846826
Junction City, Ohio1016855
Jamestown, South Carolina17662176
Jefferson, South Carolina11661095
Jolly Harbour, Antigua and Barbuda835795
Jennings, Saint Mary, Antigua and Barbuda905773
Juatuba, Minas Gerais, Brazil765725
Jales, Sao Paulo, Brazil21852185
Jiangnan, China12251615
Jinxi, Anhui, China11651365
Jiangdong, Guangdong, China9851045
Jiangpu, Guangdong, China685685
Jiedong, Guangdong, China1,68952,2855
Jingnan, Guangdong, China10351035
Jiangdong, Jiangsu, China2,64954,4985
Jiangyi, Jiangxi, China25652815
Jinxi, Jiangxi, China34253495
Jinxian, Jiangxi, China55455795
Jiangyan, Zhejiang, China24453165
Jiubao, Zhejiang, China23352525
Jiyang, Zhejiang, China214525310
Jaromer, Kralovehradecky, Czech Republic18352375
Jimani, Independencia, Dominican Republic12251305
Jama, Manabi, Ecuador1,11051,1105
Jaervenpaeae, Southern Savonia, Finland45354684
Jonzac, Charente-Maritime, France40754445
Jouy-les-Reims, Marne, France415415
Julienas, Rhone, France16251585
Jongieux, Savoie, France24052245
Jork, Lower Saxony, Germany14351555
Jordon, Central and Western, Hong Kong15651435
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh, India32154059
Jember, Jawa Timur, Indonesia11052458
Jilotzingo, Mexico, Mexico20354284
Jocotitlan, Mexico, Mexico51558226
Jereka, Gorenjska, Slovenia24452295
Jinchon, North Chungcheong, South Korea10351275
Jeongeup, North Jeolla, South Korea78651,36411
Junga, Norrbotten, Sweden625625
Jefferson, Arkansas585654
Jefferson, New York42659005
Johnson, New York785745
Jellico, Tennessee23752805
Jensen, Utah445404
Jasper, Alberta, Canada18441756
Jerseyville, Ontario, Canada524525
Jianxi, Fujian, China18841924
Jindu, Guangdong, China15242304
Jianshan, Heilongjiang, China23042604
Jiaxin, Heilongjiang, China45447094
Jiagang, Jiangsu, China81841,7694
Jianghu, Jiangsu, China554594
Jiepai, Jiangsu, China10441094
Jinshan, Jiangsu, China16942004
Jinshui, Shaanxi, China12641325
Jinyuan, Shanxi, China654754
Jihua, Yunnan, China13941384
Jouques, Bouches-du-Rhone, France42844924
Jurancon, Pyrenees-Atlantiques, France81444944
Juechen, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany58845883
Jajar, Jawa Timur, Indonesia724734
Jenin, West Bank, Israel204429010
Joetsu, Niigata, Japan18041774
Jounieh, Mount Lebanon, Lebanon12241494
Jerantut, Pahang, Malaysia13941864
Jacona de Plancarte, Michoacan de Ocampo, Mexico257446410
Jastrzebie-Zdroj, Slaskie, Poland984954
Jaraiz de la Vera, Caceres, Spain844834
Joppa, Alabama724664
Jersey, Georgia68749724
Jackman, Maine544514
Jerome, Michigan904814
Jamesport, Missouri514464
Jean, Nevada744843
Jefferson, New Hampshire694774
Jacobsburg, Ohio534454
Jeromesville, Ohio614554
Johnston, Ohio684653
John Day, Oregon23542054
Jenkinsville, South Carolina1214824
Jefferson, South Dakota424394
Junction, Texas15841494
Jeffersonton, Virginia854734
Joao Neiva, Espirito Santo, Brazil98431,0193
Jacutinga, Minas Gerais, Brazil793943

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779