Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 801 to 900 of 1,941
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Krumbach, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany32473617
Kobel, Bavaria, Germany19471727
Koenigshofen, Bavaria, Germany60675707
Kutenholz, Lower Saxony, Germany16943367
Koethen (Anhalt), Saxony-Anhalt, Germany777847
Kai Ham, Central and Western, Hong Kong23373157
Kerepes, Pest, Hungary35273207
Kaposvar, Somogy, Hungary75267597
Kurnool, Andhra Pradesh, India1,88452,4077
Kanakpura, Rajasthan, India417477
Koriyama, Fukushima, Japan450114167
Kani, Gifu, Japan1,06671,1177
Kitaibaraki, Ibaraki, Japan13652347
Kan'onji, Kagawa, Japan14861507
Kamigyo-ku, Kyoto, Japan12041707
Koganei, Tokyo, Japan51974267
Kilifi, Coast, Kenya1192737
Katikati, Bay of Plenty Region, New Zealand27782327
Krynica-Zdroj, Malopolskie, Poland7331277
Komorniki, Wielkopolskie, Poland1,53571,8677
Krzywin, Wielkopolskie, Poland378113357
Komenda, Osrednjeslovenska, Slovenia12781237
Kumla, Orebro, Sweden27082547
Kings Park, New South Wales, Australia73167536
Keilor, Victoria, Australia63138606
Kerang, Victoria, Australia11461166
Karnaphuli, Chittagong, Bangladesh14461466
Kompong Chhnang, Kampong Chhnang, Cambodia12831966
Kincardine, Ontario, Canada505466
Kaiyuan Shi, Yunnan, China563596
Kazuo, Yunnan, China27744996
Kuangyan, Zhejiang, China35092886
Kunyang, Zhejiang, China767716
Kneznice, Kralovehradecky, Czech Republic19971836
Komarov, Olomoucky, Czech Republic1,07341,0876
Karup, Central Jutland, Denmark18962416
Koski, Satakunta, Finland4,98737716
Kaarina, Southwest Finland, Finland64397676
Kissing, Bavaria, Germany24662376
Kappe, Brandenburg, Germany9761426
Kevelaer, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany23952576
Korschenbroich, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany53065156
Korinthos, Peloponnese, Greece42366936
Kazincbarcika, Borsod-Abauj-Zemplen, Hungary63561,0536
Karcag, Jasz-Nagykun-Szolnok, Hungary496496
Karwar, Karnataka, India15361546
Kotputli, Rajasthan, India30943916
Killeshandra, Cavan, Ireland536536
Kefar Vitkin, Central, Israel406446
Karkur, Haifa, Israel565626
Kure, Hiroshima, Japan1,58948226
Kumasakamachi, Ishikawa, Japan7541156
Kita-ku, Okayama, Japan13541616
Krimpen aan de Lek, South Holland, Netherlands44784516
Kolno, Podlaskie, Poland946976
Kepno, Wielkopolskie, Poland12441316
Koggala, Galla, Sri Lanka206221866
Kallinge, Blekinge, Sweden20761796
Kuessnacht, Schwyz, Switzerland549536
Khlong Sam Wa, Bangkok, Thailand21263646
Kidlington, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom66876766
Kingswinford, West Midlands, United Kingdom10761426
Kenai, Alaska46771526
Keenesburg, Colorado20171896
Kiowa, Colorado13961596
Kula, Hawaii59557666
Kingston, Illinois13361216
Kewanna, Indiana826746
Keota, Iowa9771216
Kingsville, Missouri1046966
Killbuck, Ohio16261586
Konawa, Oklahoma25372496
Kingsley, Pennsylvania13361286
Keene, Texas17261646
Knox City, Texas419356
Kon Tum, Kon Tum, Vietnam39227006
Karacabey, Bursa, Turkey33043355
Kat, Tokat, Turkey14412345
Kahuku, Hawaii28352825
Knoxville, Illinois1055995
Kuttawa, Kentucky825725
Kenduskeag, Maine485465
Kandiyohi, Minnesota405405
Kimbolton, Ohio915805
Kansas, Oklahoma926895
Kirkwood, Pennsylvania17851585
Keystone, South Dakota585565
Karnes City, Texas1055915
Kabulonga, Lusaka, Zambia12951355
Kandahar, Kandahar, Afghanistan61511,3345
Krems an der Donau, Niederoesterreich, Austria8751185
Kalia, Dhaka, Bangladesh1065715
Kanchpur, Dhaka, Bangladesh1,25759935
Khulna, Khulna, Bangladesh23452425
Kinrooi, Limburg, Belgium914905
Kensington, Prince Edward Island, Canada13055175
Kanmen, Zhejiang, China46754895
Klemensker, Capital, Denmark65155875
Keila, Harju, Estonia27942515
Kauhajoki, Southern Ostrobothnia, Finland29256405

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779