Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 2,101 to 2,200 of 3,571
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Longeville-les-Saint-Avold, Moselle, France17801670
Lexington, Illinois170101678
Logan, Indiana18781676
La Arenosa, Panama, Panama1661316613
Lupeni, Hunedoara, Romania18531663
La Bastida, Salamanca, Spain12001660
Little Rock Air Force Base, Arkansas19611661
Lakeland, Minnesota17271666
Lake, Nebraska13821662
Les Mureaux, Yvelines, France15401660
Lenz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany7221663
Long'an Xian, Guangxi Zhuang, China7401650
La Poterie, Saint Andrew, Grenada21361655
Lawson, Missouri19051655
Long Hau, An Giang, Vietnam19211651
Lucas, Ohio142111648
Lamongan, Jawa Timur, Indonesia10421642
Los Angeles, Durango, Mexico14051646
Leioa, Biscay, Spain11221642
Lupu, Zhejiang, China15551645
Luc-sur-Orbieu, Aude, France1571216413
Le Luc, Var, France16541644
Leopoldshoehe, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany15891649
Loretto, Ontario, Canada15031633
Les Ancizes, Puy-de-Dome, France13801630
Lauchheim, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany155151636
Lugau, Saxony, Germany16011631
Laguna Vista, Texas1892616319
Lipno, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Poland16201630
Langraiz Oka, Albacete, Spain14641634
Lecanto, Florida1862716328
La Lima, Comayagua, Honduras14101620
Livorno Ferraris, Vercelli, Italy15611621
Lengnau, Aargau, Switzerland15511621
Long Clawson, Leicestershire, United Kingdom16201620
Labrador City, Newfoundland and Labrador, Canada16211621
Lingxiu, Fujian, China15391629
Lane, Texas9801620
Lake View, New York1811716115
Lurano, Bergamo, Italy16081618
Lochgelly, Fife, United Kingdom14711611
Lexington, Georgia16791618
Lakeland, Louisiana15871617
La Paz, Entre Rios, Argentina5301610
Ladyville, Belize, Belize14541614
Linjiang, Guangdong, China11201610
Linchuan, Jiangxi, China1571816118
Le Breuil, Saone-et-Loire, France18231612
Lantignie, Rhone, France16451605
Losser, Overijssel, Netherlands17321602
Lindavista, Mexico, Mexico12301590
Los Angeles, Nuevo Leon, Mexico7601590
La Romana, Alicante, Spain13731595
Lammhult, Kronoberg, Sweden21651595
Lake George, New York1721615914
Lee, New York6021599
Lisbon, Wisconsin15761595
Long Duc, Tra Vinh, Vietnam1391915921
Le Francois, Martinique, France16801590
Le Trait, Seine-Maritime, France17431595
Lugau/Erzgeb., Saxony, Germany15521592
Lauro de Freitas, Bahia, Brazil10401580
Lengshuitan, Hunan, China11301580
Lussac, Gironde, France16061585
La Chapelle-Glain, Loire-Atlantique, France15841584
Lavaca, Arkansas1782215813
Limestone, Maine9951585
Lawndale, North Carolina20221582
Lancaster, Minnesota15011571
Liverpool, Texas1591115711
Lane Cove West, New South Wales, Australia14801570
Lorraine, Quebec, Canada15711571
Lingxi, Zhejiang, China14031573
Lata, Azuay, Ecuador47715726
Les Ponts-de-Ce, Maine-et-Loire, France12301570
Lucignano, Arezzo, Italy16511571
Lusiglie, Turin, Italy15301570
Lucrezia, Pesaro E Urbino, Italy15501560
Lukowa, Lubelskie, Poland1571615616
Ljungaverk, Vasternorrland, Sweden16101560
Lake Suzy, Florida15231563
Laurel Hill, Florida2031915617
Lisbon, Iowa15371567
Luechow, Lower Saxony, Germany12101560
Los Nogales, Salta, Argentina13511552
Laishui, Hebei, China11511551
Los Frailes, Monte Plata, Dominican Republic15501550
Les Echets, Ain, France12001550
Lusigny-sur-Barse, Aube, France1551015510
Ladaux, Gironde, France15721552
Louisiana, Sinaloa, Mexico21001550
Lipiany, Zachodniopomorskie, Poland1721315513
La Horra, Burgos, Spain15521552
Lead Hill, Arkansas1821515515
Lalru, Punjab, India16421542
Lograto, Brescia, Italy14511541
Lamas, Vila Real, Portugal15411541
Ludlow, Vermont15561545
Lanexa, Virginia1801815416
Laocheng, Henan, China10861549

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779