Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 3,401 to 3,500 of 4,283
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Minh Khai, Dong Bang Song Hong, Vietnam4101100
My Hanh, Long An, Vietnam19402320
My Yen, Long An, Vietnam22002750
Mong Cai, Quang Ninh, Vietnam63301,0790
My Thien, Tien Giang, Vietnam16501670
Mazar, Badakhshan, Afghanistan1350670
Milot, Lezhe, Albania430430
Monte Cristo, Cordoba, Argentina8001530
Monte Caseros, Corrientes, Argentina460490
Monteros, Tucuman, Argentina19203590
Macksville, New South Wales, Australia760740
Macmasters Beach, New South Wales, Australia410430
Malvern, New South Wales, Australia6504730
McMahons Point, New South Wales, Australia460450
Morpeth, New South Wales, Australia7202220
Mount Thorley, New South Wales, Australia490490
Main Beach, Queensland, Australia450240
Mareeba, Queensland, Australia430420
Mermaid Beach, Queensland, Australia580590
Montville, Queensland, Australia1,83401,8660
Mooloolaba, Queensland, Australia800330
Moorooka, Queensland, Australia650640
Mount Louisa, Queensland, Australia470630
Mudgeeraba, Queensland, Australia500430
Murrumba Downs, Queensland, Australia16101520
Magill, South Australia, Australia460380
Malvern, South Australia, Australia22606570
Melrose Park, South Australia, Australia630470
Mile End, South Australia, Australia630740
Millicent, South Australia, Australia580660
Mount Gambier, South Australia, Australia720970
Margate, Tasmania, Australia510480
Maddingley, Victoria, Australia460460
Maidstone, Victoria, Australia10801240
Malvern, Victoria, Australia11001300
Mansfield, Victoria, Australia580410
Maribyrnong, Victoria, Australia520730
Moonambel, Victoria, Australia460450
Moorabbin Airport, Victoria, Australia6901040
Mooroolbark, Victoria, Australia22603450
Mount Eliza, Victoria, Australia530510
Murrabit, Victoria, Australia500500
Margaret River, Western Australia, Australia13601580
Morawa, Western Australia, Australia410420
Morley, Western Australia, Australia510480
Mosman Park, Western Australia, Australia570510
Mount Lawley, Western Australia, Australia490470
Myaree, Western Australia, Australia500530
Mauthen, Kaernten, Austria10001020
Margarethen am Moos, Niederoesterreich, Austria6201100
Markt Piesting, Niederoesterreich, Austria11201100
Michelhausen, Niederoesterreich, Austria34601,0870
Moedling, Niederoesterreich, Austria10501350
Mauthausen, Oberoesterreich, Austria480500
Munderfing, Oberoesterreich, Austria20302750
Maishofen, Salzburg, Austria410410
Mahd, Steiermark, Austria670650
Mettersdorf, Steiermark, Austria1000990
Mettersdorf am SaSSbach, Steiermark, Austria640630
Mitterdorf, Steiermark, Austria4801340
Muehl, Steiermark, Austria3,9626220
Muradpur, Chittagong, Bangladesh560670
Madhupur, Dhaka, Bangladesh10401040
Mahona Bhabanipur, Dhaka, Bangladesh730760
Mawna, Dhaka, Bangladesh830670
Mulgaon, Dhaka, Bangladesh410410
Magura, Khulna, Bangladesh28602180
Mirpur, Khulna, Bangladesh13501320
Mount, Saint George, Barbados410400
Mapp Hill, Saint Michael, Barbados580530
Maynards, Saint Peter, Barbados450390
Minsk, City of Minsk, Belarus60605800
Mahilyow, Mogilev, Belarus1,16701,1870
Meerhout, Antwerpen, Belgium460850
Maisieres, Hainaut, Belgium920810
Manage, Hainaut, Belgium69201000
Marchienne-au-Pont, Hainaut, Belgium910110
Masnuy-Saint-Jean, Hainaut, Belgium590500
Moustier, Hainaut, Belgium8001650
Maasmechelen, Limburg, Belgium42504400
Meeuwen, Limburg, Belgium4201250
Mont, Luxembourg, Belgium12701420
Marche-les-Dames, Namur, Belgium5901130
Moustier-sur-Sambre, Namur, Belgium490490
Meerbeek, Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium950950
Merchtem, Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium15901580
Miraflores, La Paz, Bolivia8102560
Monte Verde, Santa Cruz, Bolivia910910
Manicoba, Bahia, Brazil12202250
Monte Branco, Bahia, Brazil18006050
Mucuge, Bahia, Brazil610830
Mucuri, Bahia, Brazil15903500
Maracana, Ceara, Brazil520590
Marilandia, Espirito Santo, Brazil4401700
Monte Sinai, Espirito Santo, Brazil570600
Muniz Freire, Espirito Santo, Brazil920920
Minacu, Goias, Brazil410930
Mutum, Mato Grosso, Brazil870870
Manhumirim, Minas Gerais, Brazil7403200
Mata, Minas Gerais, Brazil17706590

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779