Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 201 to 300 of 1,993
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Newark, New York5,1781126,397121
Nakhon Pathom, Nakhon Pathom, Thailand5,114789,272189
Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, France5,090866,565123
North Port, Florida5,0493894,199268
Nanlang, Guangdong, China5,010715,82873
Northport, New York4,9902375,540352
Naka-ku, Aichi, Japan4,983578,89276
Neu-Ulm, Bavaria, Germany4,915984,53393
New Lenox, Illinois4,9031555,970173
Newville, Pennsylvania4,87329616,0381,025
Nanan, Fujian, China4,831616,47766
Nagano, Nagano, Japan4,806414,97336
Nixa, Missouri4,8031464,694124
Newport, North Carolina4,798884,58375
Ningjin, Shandong, China4,781905,470102
New Philadelphia, Ohio4,770985,103107
New Port Richey, Florida4,7493012,506104
New Boston, Michigan4,7411174,345105
New Caney, Texas4,6802296,357222
New Bremen, Ohio4,66354,1385
Newaygo, Michigan4,663795,476113
Nagold, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany4,610733,72153
Northport, Alabama4,4831204,64289
N. District, Tainan City, Taiwan4,478925,101122
Northglenn, Colorado4,4742624,448247
North Augusta, South Carolina4,4311204,11971
Nashville, Illinois4,3601896,041179
Neunkirchen, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany4,338326,93932
Norwell, Massachusetts4,2791406,291203
New Tazewell, Tennessee4,2711004,18599
Noble Park, Victoria, Australia4,20324,3602
North, South Carolina4,1872687,211588
Neumuenster, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany4,164643,99875
North Richland Hills, Texas4,1413673,586265
Nikopol, Dnipropetrovs'k, Ukraine4,12409880
New London, Connecticut4,0961274,07277
Nanaimo, British Columbia, Canada4,0881183,91086
Nadiad, Gujarat, India4,0181494,048148
Northborough, Massachusetts3,9101595,918210
Neunkirchen, Saarland, Germany3,9061005,791100
Nanhu, Zhejiang, China3,8901084,580133
North Sioux City, South Dakota3,839414,88142
Neutral Bay, New South Wales, Australia3,82817,3751
Niestetal, Hesse, Germany3,8237911,695391
Nettleton, Mississippi3,818875,71291
Naugatuck, Connecticut3,8071623,35794
Nagar, Maharashtra, India3,722135,97516
Nakamura-ku, Aichi, Japan3,714169,28365
Nanxun District, Zhejiang, China3,616675,97568
Niigata, Niigata, Japan3,591954,05397
Nienburg, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany3,574277,05630
Norwich, Connecticut3,5491592,86388
Napoleon, Ohio3,5411714,321225
Newport, Tennessee3,4641563,400116
Newtown, Connecticut3,429302,75027
Nagoda, Kalutara, Sri Lanka3,382743,39074
New Glasgow, Nova Scotia, Canada3,3431333,98416
Nishinomiya, Hyogo, Japan3,331741,82532
Norwich District, Norfolk, United Kingdom3,330413,23442
Neuenstadt am Kocher, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany3,3141103,050115
Nogales, Sonora, Mexico3,296603,803129
Nishio, Aichi, Japan3,283384,85079
Niagara-on-the-Lake, Ontario, Canada3,271982,78691
Newcastle, Washington3,250453,37435
Numazu, Shizuoka, Japan3,232313,51132
New Cumberland, Pennsylvania3,213933,21959
Nokia, Pirkanmaa, Finland3,2127811,373196
North Plains, Oregon3,179254,55150
Ningde, Fujian, China3,128693,79981
Newmarket, Auckland Region, New Zealand3,119666,43867
North Yorkshire, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom3,114284,97232
New Ulm, Minnesota3,093592,86750
Niles, Michigan3,0781373,429123
Northwich, Cheshire, United Kingdom3,078164,80318
Nizamabad, Telangana, India3,0431453,201151
North Bend, Washington3,039443,89833
New Brighton, Minnesota2,983702,80178
North Vernon, Indiana2,978764,19463
Neuwied, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany2,977293,33235
New Haven, Missouri2,949443,81354
Neyagawa, Osaka, Japan2,94364,5896
Niederwinkling, Bavaria, Germany2,912602,61252
Newport Coast, California2,909563,19066
Nuneaton, Warwickshire, United Kingdom2,908133,16113
Nanxun, Zhejiang, China2,883424,68247
Nanxiang, Shanghai, China2,878254,04428
Nhon Trach, Dong Nam Bo, Vietnam2,8581507,252323
Nattam, Tamil Nadu, India2,85501,9610
Newton, New Hampshire2,836433,17420
Nice, Alpes-Maritimes, France2,833472,96750
Nowy Dwor, Mazowieckie, Poland2,821575,309149
Naas, Kildare, Ireland2,808702,98564
Nazerat 'Illit, Northern, Israel2,80743,7544
New York Mills, New York2,782334,90237
Namakkal, Tamil Nadu, India2,7821123,041116
Nacogdoches, Texas2,7791342,29582
Nesquehoning, Pennsylvania2,755213,89819
Neckarsulm, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany2,715286,81924
Nederland, Overijssel, Netherlands2,680804,33496
Nanqiao, Shanghai, China2,6572164,100288

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779