Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 401 to 500 of 1,235
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Orland Hills, Illinois2271620515
Oriental, North Carolina90168113
Ostra, Sodermanland, Sweden1,131161,11516
Obernburg, Bavaria, Germany6781672816
Osteen, Florida1971616713
Oubei, Zhejiang, China1,310161,69518
Olivet, New Jersey3341640316
Ostellato, Ferrara, Italy3741639716
Orbassano, Turin, Italy2,137163,01015
Olesno, Opolskie, Poland3091635213
Otice, Moravskoslezsky, Czech Republic70166714
Obihiro, Hokkaido, Japan980161,92630
Orrtanna, Pennsylvania1281611314
Owen Sound, Ontario, Canada5281669321
Onaway, Michigan1951617116
Onsted, Michigan930161,49924
Orchard Lake, Michigan1861633714
Oostkamp, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium2,454151,97714
Oceana, West Virginia1281511814
Oakes, North Dakota1321512315
Otterbein, Indiana3481542914
Oberentfelden, Aargau, Switzerland8261593915
Orwell, Ohio6341554515
Overpelt, Limburg, Belgium2,910154,56825
Oologah, Oklahoma2151520013
Oakland, Maine2321521313
Ociaz, Wielkopolskie, Poland4,165154,09015
Ohio, Pennsylvania1731547636
Orange Grove, Texas2991530314
Ocampo, Michoacan de Ocampo, Mexico22315891
Opava, Moravskoslezsky, Czech Republic6731589014
Otawara, Tochigi, Japan1,624152,66710
Oxford, Wisconsin1481413014
Oberursel (Taunus), Hesse, Germany2771427814
Odenthal, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany1,537141,57024
Owensville, Indiana1561417414
Oberdiessbach, Bern, Switzerland8551482013
Oliveira do Bairro, Aveiro, Portugal6641481114
Odder, Central Jutland, Denmark3401444424
Orono, Maine5441448814
Outlook, Saskatchewan, Canada530141,42338
Ocotal, Nueva Segovia, Nicaragua3491439014
Oberkraemer, Brandenburg, Germany2981324114
Orfordville, Wisconsin101138813
Ochtrup, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany1,002131,60322
Ostbevern, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany7771395724
Ottendorf, Saxony, Germany56135012
Odin, Illinois56135212
Oostakker, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium29,8881324,49211
Or Yehuda, Tel Aviv, Israel1,703132,19313
Ottawa Hills, Ohio1101311012
Osio Sotto, Bergamo, Italy5871372315
Oleiros, Castelo Branco, Portugal2,773133,01215
Olla, Louisiana1531314712
Osakis, Minnesota1101311013
Oliveira de Azemeis, Aveiro, Portugal6021369713
Ore City, Texas1381312611
Olkusz, Malopolskie, Poland2681330816
Ocho Rios, Saint Ann, Jamaica7711357213
Owen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany3431359922
Oreland, Pennsylvania2201320311
Okaya, Nagano, Japan2451325013
Osterville, Massachusetts1351312612
Oakwood, Texas9013839
Oriskany, New York1,410121,44112
Olympic Valley, California2281221611
Oceano, California4991246812
Oakman, Alabama118121229
Obetz, Ohio5,702129,43312
Obidos, Leiria, Portugal75127312
Oreye, Liege, Belgium2,936125,64025
Osceola Mills, Pennsylvania109129910
Oehringen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany4921253811
Owen, Wisconsin1611217112
Odum, Georgia7912689
Ochlocknee, Georgia2091221112
Ossipee, New Hampshire3891237710
Ovcary, Stredocesky, Czech Republic3341234312
Onoda, Yamaguchi, Japan729117379
Odon, Indiana1571114613
Oberwang, Oberoesterreich, Austria1761119411
Otisco, Indiana58115310
Oudenhoorn, South Holland, Netherlands1831118311
Ochsenhausen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany1,481112,16011
Oglesby, Illinois6521119311
Oldendorf, Lower Saxony, Germany2561128323
Otley, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom2821146718
Oberrot, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany1,140112,5651
Oracle, Arizona167111539
Outrup, Southern, Denmark2271122711
Orlishausen, Thuringia, Germany431114598
Ortenaukreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany3231144718
Oragadam, Tamil Nadu, India3131132917
Otisville, Michigan2211120111
Orleans, Vermont117111209
Ourinhos, Sao Paulo, Brazil74117411
Olot, Girona, Spain2171122411
Octeville-sur-Mer, Seine-Maritime, France793112,19822
Oakmont, Pennsylvania3421035910
Okhla, Delhi, India1,075101,44211

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779