Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 1,601 to 1,700 of 3,283
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Pina, Samar, Philippines910930
Pinang, Banten, Indonesia740800
Pinang, Bangka-Belitung, Indonesia14021492
Pinar, Izmir, Turkey42221015
Pinarbasi, Izmir, Turkey4,125276,97517
Pinarbasi, Turkey6371022,135102
Pinares, Alta Verapaz, Guatemala650650
Pinchbeck, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom13401510
Pincher Creek, Alberta, Canada11721212
Pinckard, Alabama6981969319
Pinckney, Michigan5604847637
Pinckneyville, Illinois1901722719
Pinconning, Michigan3973640434
Pincourt, Quebec, Canada2871029612
Pindamonhangaba, Sao Paulo, Brazil3,897828,164187
Pindorama, Sao Paulo, Brazil31771,0977
Pindwara, Rajasthan, India52202,7220
Pine, Texas440870
Pine, New York452562
Pine, Idaho16321662
Pine, Arizona14361624
Pine Beach, New Jersey665635
Pine Bluff, Arkansas5,4261346,11581
Pine Bluffs, Wyoming820770
Pine Brook, New Jersey47,54779358,337851
Pine Brook, New York421481
Pine Bush, New York6813765833
Pine City, New York1341112811
Pine City, Arkansas10701860
Pine City, Minnesota7422579625
Pine Grove, Louisiana404341
Pine Grove, California2021917216
Pine Grove, Pennsylvania5914057329
Pine Hall, North Carolina36654616
Pine Hill, New Jersey3482529623
Pine Hill, Alabama37761,1106
Pine Island, Minnesota1561214611
Pine Island, New York1,099211,33918
Pine Mountain, Georgia2892329956
Pine Mountain Club, California875835
Pine Plains, New York1,471391,51336
Pine Ridge, South Dakota72116811
Pine River, Wisconsin435375
Pine River, Minnesota15991388
Pine Valley, California913883
Pinebluff, North Carolina34144814
Pinebrook, New York440440
Pinecrest, Florida6,586235153,546290
Pineda de Mar, Barcelona, Spain15531553
Pinedale, Arizona785785
Pinedale, Wyoming2743223418
Pinehurst, Texas1,062331,37460
Pinehurst, North Carolina3,2711854,644374
Pinehurst, Idaho111219914
Pineland, Texas734674
Pinelands, Saint Michael, Barbados18051444
Pinellas Park, Florida34,80250238,117474
Pinerolo, Turin, Italy2,254622,23861
Pineto, Teramo, Italy561561
Pinetop-Lakeside, Arizona13991199
Pinetops, North Carolina2,676422,59149
Pinetown, North Carolina575504
Pinetown, Kwazulu-Natal, South Africa2,10692,2649
Pineuilh, Gironde, France27372577
Pineville, West Virginia1141010410
Pineville, Missouri2662225419
Pineville, South Carolina11051025
Pineville, North Carolina9,85230711,461328
Pineville, Louisiana2,0521283,16884
Pineville, Kentucky6421466213
Pinewood, South Carolina95138913
Piney, Tennessee25482978
Piney Flats, Tennessee4,511984,93691
Ping Shan, Central and Western, Hong Kong9205650
Pingba, Guizhou, China42653315
Pingchao, Jiangsu, China2091520815
Pingchuan, Fujian, China8541476
Pingdi, Guangdong, China34093668
Pingdingshan, Henan, China1,515412,06454
Pingdong, Jiangsu, China52215920
Pingdu, Shandong, China41424362
Pingdu, Jiangxi, China3172831928
Pingdu Shi, Shandong, China8,7459114,376123
Pinggang, Shanghai, China12603600
Pinggau, Steiermark, Austria11921222
Pinggu, Beijing, China697211,10021
Pinghu, Fujian, China47504810
Pinghu, Zhejiang, China60,2371,25390,2591,510
Pinghu, Guangdong, China19,78630725,276382
Pinghu, Jiangxi, China9901130
Pinghu Shi, Zhejiang, China4,9341495,925164
Pingji, Guangxi Zhuang, China62146214
Pingle, Guangdong, China1,568351,57535
Pingliang, Gansu, China6711781
Pingming, Jiangsu, China13011301
Pingnan, Guangdong, China31815671
Pingqiao, Zhejiang, China17532263
Pingqiao, Henan, China30806590
Pingquan, Hebei, China758192,24980
Pingree, Idaho587577

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779