Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 301 to 400 of 3,283
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Ponca City, Oklahoma2,7811016,015127
Powell, Ohio5,8663065,926310
Pinghu Shi, Zhejiang, China4,9341495,925164
Palwal, Haryana, India5,7764185,910410
Paty, Pest, Hungary4,07445,89210
Perry, Georgia2,8751155,858155
Parkton, Maryland3,56295,85010
Palembang, Sumatera Selatan, Indonesia3,402265,81913
Portland, Indiana3,9911165,810124
Peachtree, Georgia3,3191205,798155
Prince George, Virginia4,9851205,798122
Port St. Lucie, Florida5,7731605,780163
Penticton, British Columbia, Canada3,961955,714135
Prineville, Oregon2,133595,65966
Patenga, Chittagong, Bangladesh5,994545,65549
Pirai, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil3,437115,64113
Puerto Barrios, Izabal, Guatemala1,704365,60036
Park City, Kansas2,863975,582300
Pulandian Shi, Liaoning, China2,553345,55659
Port Washington, Wisconsin4,9121315,499144
Pavas, San Jose, Costa Rica1,22415,4971
Pasto, Narino, Colombia1,000385,475241
Prospect Heights, Illinois3,523725,42777
Pittstown, New Jersey2,870365,42539
Paraipaba, Ceara, Brazil2,11865,35726
Princeton, Illinois5,6431025,320104
Posadas, Misiones, Argentina2,849495,25093
Panama City Beach, Florida6,3363035,231187
Post Falls, Idaho5,9642795,225235
Pedro Escobedo, Queretaro, Mexico4,7651405,156163
Portsmouth, Hampshire, United Kingdom2,205505,08843
Port Jervis, New York5,155815,08277
Ponta Grossa, Parana, Brazil3,613365,06734
Penaga, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia5,0931945,066170
Porter, Texas4,6951965,007132
Palm Springs, California5,6871065,00763
Prerov, Olomoucky, Czech Republic3,235444,95671
Pelussin, Loire, France8,2112754,939121
Piney Flats, Tennessee4,511984,93691
Pirmasens, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany4,1551004,915119
Pingzhen District, Taoyuan, Taiwan3,888754,81680
Paya Lebar, Singapore, Singapore3,7784964,816562
Pavlov, Jihomoravsky, Czech Republic3,0961984,813389
Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor, Malaysia2,982814,80998
Pennington, New Jersey5,3381884,797134
Port Harcourt, Rivers, Nigeria86494,77567
Parish, New York2,785844,774159
Pelham, New York5,145784,76582
Pennsylvania Furnace, Pennsylvania1,08854,7636
Palermo, Palermo, Italy3,744964,759149
Porto Velho, Rondonia, Brazil2,190254,75144
Phagwara, Punjab, India4,6811464,719151
Paldal-gu, Gyeonggi, South Korea3,73904,6770
Poole, Dorset, United Kingdom5,1141254,676131
Pistoia, Pistoia, Italy4,018584,668108
Pinehurst, North Carolina3,2711854,644374
Phan Thiet, Binh Thuan, Vietnam3,634144,63016
Petrolia, Ontario, Canada821244,629258
Port Allen, Louisiana3,678934,61586
Parnell, Auckland Region, New Zealand3,279354,61435
Port Moody, British Columbia, Canada3,777634,61358
Porto Feliz, Sao Paulo, Brazil2,820214,57227
Palmer, Massachusetts3,8691704,565155
Phanat Nikhom, Chonburi, Thailand3,1061234,557179
Puurs, Antwerpen, Belgium2,7661614,540224
Papakura, Auckland Region, New Zealand2,731254,52634
Porcia, Pordenone, Italy3,087574,507162
Prior Lake, Minnesota1,839874,44964
Perryville, Missouri4,0731144,447119
Parkersburg, West Virginia4,3611944,441133
Pilar, Buenos Aires, Argentina3,102154,42924
Pinole, California4,699844,41280
Polokwane, Limpopo, South Africa1,62234,40111
Pearl, Mississippi4,2742164,400208
Pekin, Illinois4,5331014,39375
Plainview, Ohio93304,3880
Potomac, Maryland5,6631974,378118
Pawcatuck, Connecticut6,373954,32757
Puerto Morelos, Quintana Roo, Mexico1,034144,32644
Pendleton, South Carolina2,898384,31246
Panjin, Liaoning, China1,550254,30540
Poplar Bluff, Missouri4,8952124,221159
Paulsboro, New Jersey4,642744,21866
Paris, Kentucky3,887784,215106
Patiala, Punjab, India3,2011324,206134
Peru, Indiana4,2631114,199101
Punta Gorda, Florida4,7842304,199100
Pleasant, Pennsylvania4,26014,1941
Pinkenba, Queensland, Australia3,1901144,184121
Ploiesti, Prahova, Romania2,595274,17339
Park, Dumfries, United Kingdom3,98084,17211
Powell, Tennessee5,113984,16688
Puente Piedra, Lima, Peru3,383634,10174
Pomezia, Rome, Italy2,211224,08826
Pien, Parana, Brazil1,03304,0670
Pocatello, Idaho5,3162494,064150
Phuket, Phuket, Thailand1,148234,04871
Phoenixville, Pennsylvania4,1631214,044105
Patnam, Andhra Pradesh, India2,855814,04281
Pratteln, Basel-Country, Switzerland3,5591194,036116

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779