Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 2,001 to 2,100 of 3,283
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Pobla de Farnals,La, Valencia, Spain14011591
Peso da Regua, Vila Real, Portugal14031403
Pinang, Bangka-Belitung, Indonesia14021492
Porstendorf, Thuringia, Germany14002850
Pontanevaux, Saone-et-Loire, France14001360
Puellaro, Pichincha, Ecuador14001270
Paddington, New South Wales, Australia14021382
Plainville, Kansas13931363
Paisley, Florida1391811514
Pinetop-Lakeside, Arizona13991199
Praia da Vitoria, Azores, Portugal13921,2542
Premeno, Verbano-Cusio-Ossola, Italy13971377
Pieve, Padova, Italy13901070
Palo Pinto, Texas13862046
Prospect Hill, North Carolina13871597
Prudhoe, Northumberland, United Kingdom13821412
Periyakulam, Tamil Nadu, India1381522215
Pucarani, La Paz, Bolivia13803880
Pitten, Niederoesterreich, Austria13823821291
Prospect, New South Wales, Australia1381681
Pierz, Minnesota13781188
Piotrkow Kujawski, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Poland13701420
Pelabuhan Kelang, Selangor, Malaysia13705340
Pecsvarad, Baranya, Hungary13751405
Portneuf, Quebec, Canada13711581
Prey Angkonh, Svay Rieng, Cambodia137926911
Pennellville, New York13671116
Pekan, Pahang, Malaysia1362239423
Pieve Santo Stefano, Arezzo, Italy13631112
Park, Mayo, Ireland13601650
Pedernales, Pedernales, Dominican Republic13611941
Prelovice, Pardubicky, Czech Republic13602140
Popayan, Cauca, Colombia136816912
Petrich, blagoevgrad, Bulgaria13671548
Puerto Esperanza, Misiones, Argentina13641774
Pemberville, Ohio13561937
Pirapora do Bom Jesus, Sao Paulo, Brazil135827213
Pine City, New York1341112811
Pinchbeck, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom13401510
Pont-Saint-Pierre, Eure, France1341013110
Punta Gorda, Toledo, Belize13431323
Phu Hoa, Binh Duong, Vietnam13302020
Paragon, Indiana13363616
Plymouth, Connecticut13331253
Pluckley, Kent, United Kingdom13311281
Pinoso, Alicante, Spain13311522
Pueblo Nuevo, Panama, Panama13302160
Pat, Madhya Pradesh, India13311411
Park, Virginia13231497
Pisgah, Alabama1324944
Pulborough, West Sussex, United Kingdom13211241
Pieterlen, Bern, Switzerland1322981
Pri Grapci, Goriska, Slovenia1321613315
Pietrowice Wielkie, Slaskie, Poland1321514615
Ponderano, Biella, Italy13221312
Pioneer, Tennessee1311212812
Pitkin, Louisiana1311311312
Pleasantville, San Fernando, Trinidad and Tobago13121092
Pilzno, Podkarpackie, Poland13101300
Pratz, Jura, France13101410
Panzoult, Indre-et-Loire, France13101280
Port Bolivar, Texas1301112410
Pleasant Hope, Missouri1301112010
Pons, Florida13001300
Perryville, Arkansas130101188
Pantelimon, Ilfov, Romania13001390
Phoenix, Vacoas-Phoenix, Mauritius13001340
Pienza, Siena, Italy13011231
Pap, Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg, Hungary1300920
Pingming, Jiangsu, China13011301
Planalto, Sao Paulo, Brazil13007520
Penn, Pennsylvania12921312
Paramonga, Lima, Peru1292913329
Pimonte, Napoli, Italy12911241
Para Hills West, South Australia, Australia1291450
Port Botany, New South Wales, Australia12901230
Phillipsburg, Kansas12891599
Penrith, Cumbria, United Kingdom12811391
Pozo Alcon, Jaen, Spain12821292
Paengseong-eup, Gyeonggi, South Korea1282531
Pont-sur-Yonne, Yonne, France12801290
Pride, Louisiana12751095
Prophetstown, Illinois1271011710
Pittsview, Alabama127111759
Puerto, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Spain12702720
Pedreguer, Alicante, Spain1271730
Plavecky Stvrtok, Bratislavsky kraj, Slovakia12701270
Pese, Herrera, Panama12721351
Pirkkala, Pirkanmaa, Finland12781251
Pubnico, Nova Scotia, Canada12751247
Prospect, Ohio12641174
Pilawa, Mazowieckie, Poland12671467
Ponte dell'Olio, Piacenza, Italy12611221
Ponte, Benevento, Italy12611321
Pulivalam, Tamil Nadu, India12621262
Pinggang, Shanghai, China12603600
Pirai do Sul, Parana, Brazil12602910
Point Cook, Victoria, Australia12611382
Plottier, Neuquen, Argentina1260100
Peterstown, West Virginia1251111110

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779