Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 301 to 400 of 3,283
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Pulaski, Virginia2,4691193,488166
Pierre, South Dakota1,161118929110
Panama, Panama, Panama6,7231189,037147
Paisley, Renfrewshire, United Kingdom23,45811726,677261
Prairieville, Louisiana2,0731172,19753
Portland, Indiana3,9911165,810124
Parit Buntar, Perak, Malaysia2,1191162,207120
Pohorelice, Zlinsky, Czech Republic3,7201152,152104
Perry, Georgia2,8751155,858155
Perryville, Missouri4,0731144,447119
Penanti, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia3,5181146,721124
Pinkenba, Queensland, Australia3,1901144,184121
Polomolok, South Cotabato, Philippines1,3461136,720579
Petersfield, Hampshire, United Kingdom3,0141132,46591
Pullach, Bavaria, Germany5,7281127,316126
Pinneberg, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany2,6121118,068496
Palmas, Tocantins, Brazil4,81111120,514445
Peru, Indiana4,2631114,199101
Penfield, New York823110745111
Parma, Michigan2,2681096,865328
Ponchatoula, Louisiana1,9511093,22679
Port Reading, New Jersey6,8351087,144111
Plano, Illinois8,93910812,239111
Palestine, Texas2,3201082,83481
Phu Thu, Vinh Phuc, Vietnam1541079321
Philadelphia, Mississippi2,6641062,11999
Palm Springs, California5,6871065,00763
Pearl City, Hawaii4,6601063,88668
Paterna, Valencia, Spain6,48610412,745280
Porterville, California3,2561042,79243
Patchogue, New York1,4511041,30479
Prairie Village, Kansas5,1591047,611151
Pottsville, Pennsylvania6,1851049,59091
Pando, Canelones, Uruguay1,2671041,289104
Pantigliate, Milano, Italy2,5861043,492130
Prince George, British Columbia, Canada7,10410442,796113
Pinarbasi, Turkey6371022,135102
Painted Post, New York3,3181023,674129
Princeton, Illinois5,6431025,320104
Pekin, Illinois4,5331014,39375
Portsmouth, Ohio1,4371011,22582
Ponca City, Oklahoma2,7811016,015127
Pioltello, Milano, Italy11,89610019,200137
Pirmasens, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany4,1551004,915119
Princeton, Minnesota5,67010013,529102
Plainwell, Michigan1,2561001,365107
Pilesgrove, New Jersey2,1381003,776315
Phra Pradaeng, Samut Prakan, Thailand6,7739910,646239
Palatka, Florida1,803982,17651
Piney Flats, Tennessee4,511984,93691
Powell, Tennessee5,113984,16688
Purfleet, Essex, United Kingdom4,806977,366172
Placerville, California2,111971,69843
Park City, Kansas2,863975,582300
Pruem, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany1,911972,06695
Palermo, Palermo, Italy3,744964,759149
Princeton, Florida14,1619614,45396
Paramaribo, Paramaribo, Suriname752961,249159
Pawcatuck, Connecticut6,373954,32757
Pudur, Tamil Nadu, India1,680951,90075
Penticton, British Columbia, Canada3,961955,714135
Pakenham, Victoria, Australia1,681931,69093
Pirapozinho, Sao Paulo, Brazil5909359093
Pengchang, Hubei, China835931,02099
Patzun, Chimaltenango, Guatemala2,727932,64786
Pleasantville, New Jersey1,529931,25264
Port Allen, Louisiana3,678934,61586
Playa de Arinaga, Las Palmas, Spain504922,42989
Palos Verdes Estates, California3,139923,762119
Pawleys Island, South Carolina1,447921,465118
Peru, Illinois4,396916,552161
Pessione, Turin, Italy7,364918,136162
Pingdu Shi, Shandong, China8,7459114,376123
Padborg, Southern, Denmark8659085192
Plainville, Massachusetts4,460906,433120
Pasig City, National Capital District, Philippines8,4738910,926114
Pearl River, New York8,3608911,57686
Pomfret Center, Connecticut700892,019219
Pueblo Libre, Lima, Peru11,6598912,37890
Peschiera Borromeo, Milano, Italy9,3338912,49191
Paris, Tennessee2,169882,32081
Pampa, Texas1,407881,62184
Prescott Valley, Arizona2,146881,42843
Potterville, Michigan2,503872,970127
Prior Lake, Minnesota1,839874,44964
Pori, Satakunta, Finland10,3838714,964206
Pingyao, Zhejiang, China1,022872,331220
Paris, Texas2,082872,71786
Port Angeles, Washington2,842871,92746
Parma, Ohio9,3068615,84568
Porlamar, Nueva Esparta, Venezuela918861,737108
Phaya Thai, Bangkok, Thailand7,3028611,146119
Plainville, Connecticut2,749862,55670
Peruwelz, Hainaut, Belgium1,527862,394102
Papillion, Nebraska2,681852,19861
Parish, New York2,785844,774159
Peekskill, New York1,885841,76968
Pinole, California4,699844,41280
Park Forest, Illinois1,329831,14364
Paltan-myeon, Gyeonggi, South Korea2,678833,31890

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779