Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 1,201 to 1,300 of 6,680
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
San Francisco de Campeche, Campeche, Mexico401401
San Francisco de Dos Rios, San Jose, Costa Rica21903500
San Francisco de los Romo, Aguascalientes, Mexico1,95851,3135
San Francisco De Macoris, Duarte, Dominican Republic679161,706112
San Francisco de Mostazal, Del Libertador B Ohiggins, Chile1,387671,37667
San Francisco de Yojoa, Cortes, Honduras35804410
San Francisco del Rincon, Guanajuato, Mexico1,00961,3369
San Francisco Ocotlan, Puebla, Mexico26902090
San Francisco Totimehuacan, Puebla, Mexico3441368813
San Francisco Zapotitlan, Suchitepequez, Guatemala480510
San Fulgencio, Alicante, Spain770910
San Gabriel, California268,23510,620342,89713,059
San Gabriel, Jalisco, Mexico15113181
San Giacomo, Udine, Italy770610
San Giljan, San Giljan, Malta11023902
San Gillio, Turin, Italy13121502
San Gimignano, Siena, Italy1,395271,19320
San Gines, Murcia, Spain3511435214
San Giorgio, Caserta, Italy6901420
San Giorgio, Asti, Italy5303720
San Giorgio, Udine, Italy14142034
San Giorgio Canavese, Turin, Italy12311241
San Giorgio della Richinvelda, Pordenone, Italy28102810
San Giorgio di Nogaro, Udine, Italy35118241
San Giorgio di Piano, Bologna, Italy10801130
San Giorgio in Bosco, Padova, Italy25603880
San Giorgio su Legnano, Milano, Italy480630
San Giovanni, Pavia, Italy4131408
San Giovanni, Bergamo, Italy22342474
San Giovanni, Pordenone, Italy46524542
San Giovanni, Savona, Italy1,886771,71554
San Giovanni al Natisone, Udine, Italy1,686191,75618
San Giovanni Bianco, Bergamo, Italy55757608
San Giovanni d'Asso, Siena, Italy550550
San Giovanni Gemini, Agrigento, Italy12241224
San Giovanni in Croce, Cremona, Italy560540
San Giovanni in Marignano, Rimini, Italy811791
San Giovanni in Persiceto, Bologna, Italy11601180
San Giovanni Lupatoto, Verona, Italy5,360836,18476
San Giovanni Teatino, Chieti, Italy65268925
San Giovanni Valdarno, Arezzo, Italy667106119
San Girolamo, Reggio Nell'Emilia, Italy757857
San Giuliano, L'Aquila, Italy500510
San Giuliano Milanese, Milano, Italy1,612182,16024
San Giustino, Perugia, Italy440530
San Giustino Valdarno, Arezzo, Italy23852065
San Gregorio Atzompa, Puebla, Mexico40606220
San Gregorio De Nigua, San Cristobal, Dominican Republic30237943
San Gusme, Siena, Italy5402040
San Ignacio, San Luis Potosi, Mexico460460
San Ignacio, Guatemala, Guatemala8942164
San Ignacio, Jalapa, Guatemala75278027
San Ignacio, Cajamarca, Peru6371473015
San Ignacio, Del Bio-Bio, Chile56826004
San Ignacio, Cayo, Belize22922652
San Ignacio Cerro Gordo, Jalisco, Mexico1215812258
San Ildefonso, Segovia, Spain6201620
San Ippolito, Rieti, Italy732742
San Isidro, Matagalpa, Nicaragua800800
San Isidro, Leon, Nicaragua16301630
San Isidro, Jalisco, Mexico571861
San Isidro, Chiriqui, Panama510490
San Isidro, Queretaro, Mexico551561
San Isidro, Panama, Panama532615
San Isidro, Chihuahua, Mexico10001730
San Isidro, Mexico, Mexico512704
San Isidro, Heredia, Costa Rica10311271
San Isidro, Cartago, Costa Rica750800
San Isidro, Alajuela, Costa Rica620670
San Isidro, Buenos Aires, Argentina3,101644,29874
San Isidro, Peru3,310874,02796
San Isidro, Cebu, Philippines490490
San Isidro, Piura, Peru650650
San Isidro, Lima, Peru91,5043,266124,4993,535
San Isidro, Alicante, Spain22422682
San Isidro, San Jose, Costa Rica61237893
San Isidro, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic4,9111137,196140
San Isidro de El General, San Jose, Costa Rica480780
San Isidro de Lules, Tucuman, Argentina225531510
San Jacinto, Canelones, Uruguay25002540
San Jacinto, Santa Ana, El Salvador440480
San Jacinto, California2,555752,22652
San Jacinto Amilpas, Oaxaca, Mexico10571077
San Jacinto De Yaguachi, Guayas, Ecuador5,55817,6514
San Javier, Murcia, Spain645261,31359
San Javier, Del Maule, Chile27705980
San Jeronimito (San Jeronimo), Guerrero, Mexico36903700
San Jeronimo, Mexico, Mexico20703480
San Jeronimo, Chihuahua, Mexico1,76204,4700
San Jeronimo, Nuevo Leon, Mexico32102720
San Jeronimo, Oaxaca, Mexico645827
San Jeronimo, Durango, Mexico38125154
San Jeronimo, Choluteca, Honduras12301230
San Jeronimo, Baja Verapaz, Guatemala490530
San Jeronimo, Comayagua, Honduras1,389301,39230
San Jeronimo, Guayas, Ecuador520580
San Jeronimo Caleras, Puebla, Mexico800830
San Jeronimo de Juarez, Guerrero, Mexico18302100
San Jeronimo Lidice, Ciudad de Mexico, Mexico10101900
San Jeronimo Tepetlacalco, Mexico, Mexico10501200

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779