Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 1,201 to 1,300 of 6,680
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Selden, New York2,1071281,73392
Senoia, Georgia1,711821,73260
Sterling, Colorado1,806711,72559
Swansea, South Carolina1,534551,72457
Salem, Wisconsin1,7091901,722204
Saint-Apollinaire, Quebec, Canada1,103611,718157
San Marcos, Puntarenas, Costa Rica1,2331121,718169
Sunds, Central Jutland, Denmark898141,71716
San Miguel Xoxtla, Puebla, Mexico1,349111,71710
San Giovanni, Savona, Italy1,886771,71554
Stanton, Delaware1,195391,71561
Sangrur, Punjab, India69041,7144
San Quirino, Pordenone, Italy1,599211,71126
Saint-Georges, Quebec, Canada1,493571,70869
San Francisco De Macoris, Duarte, Dominican Republic679161,706112
Shirur, Maharashtra, India1,7981611,703150
South Yarra, Victoria, Australia1,572391,70232
Shiqi, Zhejiang, China1,47761,6996
Sterling, Massachusetts1,653421,69935
Star City, Arkansas1,819471,69843
Sumas, Washington1,160241,69629
St.-Jerome, Quebec, Canada1,338291,69234
South Miami Heights, Florida1,431301,69230
Sainte-Catherine, Quebec, Canada850211,69124
Schotten, Hesse, Germany2,137531,68424
Souderton, Pennsylvania1,598871,68385
Sete Lagoas, Minas Gerais, Brazil1,465191,6829
Slinger, Wisconsin1,313391,67842
Santo Amaro, Sao Paulo, Brazil1,000121,67723
Sao Joao da Madeira, Aveiro, Portugal1,526851,67785
Saint James, Missouri1,528301,67424
Stockport, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom1,10791,6749
Slagelse, Zealand, Denmark1,509311,67333
Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, United Kingdom1,476321,67145
Sibu, Sarawak, Malaysia1,37721,6663
San Diego, Texas1,090211,66341
Salisbury, Wiltshire, United Kingdom1,858261,65623
Seville, Ohio1,992381,65422
Shiyan, Guangdong, China1,628241,65124
Shorewood, Illinois1,212911,64598
Seven Hills, New South Wales, Australia1,791381,64445
Settimo Torinese, Turin, Italy1,736151,63815
Shangli, Jiangxi, China1,594161,63316
Schwaigern, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany1,701291,62422
Svenstrup, North Jutland, Denmark1,591481,61848
Safi, Doukkala - Abda, Morocco1,244191,61820
Sommacampagna, Verona, Italy1,507121,61612
Subang, Jawa Barat, Indonesia1,421161,61320
Scottsville, Texas14611,6121
St. Louis, Michigan1,05791,6077
Silverton, Oregon1,478841,60667
San Miguel, Mexico, Mexico778121,60619
Shenzhen, Fujian, China1,23351,5995
San Adrian, Navarre, Spain1,106201,59720
San Bartolome, Las Palmas, Spain16501,5960
Sand City, California1,832921,59270
San Miguel, Choluteca, Honduras1,58691,5879
Sukoharjo, Jawa Tengah, Indonesia1,333591,58758
Sancak, Izmir, Turkey1,21711,5861
Sao Luis de Montes Belos, Goias, Brazil32281,58243
San Martin, San Salvador, El Salvador1,58501,5800
Sonneberg, Thuringia, Germany1,47571,5777
Senai, Johor, Malaysia757141,57714
Stateline, Nevada932211,57322
Savannah, Tennessee1,332481,57038
Sakado, Saitama, Japan889121,56730
Seki, Gifu, Japan1,499241,56620
San Juan de Aragon, Ciudad de Mexico, Mexico1,09511,5606
Steinbach, Manitoba, Canada1,359261,56032
Shiremanstown, Pennsylvania1,20861,5596
Stittsville, Ontario, Canada1,139161,55616
Sunman, Indiana682191,55618
Sunbury-on-Thames, Surrey, United Kingdom1,728371,55544
Shifang, Sichuan, China22701,5550
Silao, Guangdong, China96401,5530
Shanghe, Shandong, China1,166351,55341
Sulingen, Lower Saxony, Germany1,420361,55238
Stagno, Livorno, Italy1,20401,5500
Santa Lucia, San Juan, Argentina907161,55020
Shimizu-ku, Shizuoka, Japan1,076301,53848
Schwieberdingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany1,24691,5359
Schwarzheide, Brandenburg, Germany41001,5260
St. Wendel, Saarland, Germany1,182201,52622
Silverdale, Washington1,832471,52430
San Manuel, Cortes, Honduras74601,5220
Shippenville, Pennsylvania1,013361,52175
Skagen, North Jutland, Denmark948501,52087
Straz nad Nisou, Liberecky, Czech Republic1,802751,51860
Sibiu, Sibiu, Romania1,573181,51721
Selah, Washington1,4891281,509119
Sussex, New Jersey943521,50543
Sainte-Foy, Quebec, Canada1,339481,50534
Sao Miguel, Sao Paulo, Brazil68821,5042
Schwanau, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany762221,50340
San Pablo City, Laguna, Philippines1,392291,50329
Spanish Lookout, Cayo, Belize856111,5026
Suffield, Connecticut1,570381,50240
Springfield, Pennsylvania1,251511,49646
Saalfeld, Thuringia, Germany1,676351,49633
San Francisco, De Valparaiso, Chile1,450131,49213

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779