Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 3,101 to 3,200 of 6,680
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Sprague, Washington607566
Sophia, West Virginia845966
Summit Point, West Virginia486476
Saratoga, Wyoming11271046
San Salvador, Entre Rios, Argentina15823636
Somersby, New South Wales, Australia46255256
St Leonards, New South Wales, Australia65362,1386
Springvale, Victoria, Australia57951,0986
Sankt Veit an der Glan, Kaernten, Austria15853156
St. Martin, Niederoesterreich, Austria20762836
Strasswalchen, Salzburg, Austria27663586
Sumgait, Sumqayit City, Azerbaijan15251556
Soumagne, Liege, Belgium494236
Spanish Lookout, Cayo, Belize856111,5026
Santa Teresa, Espirito Santo, Brazil14261576
Sao Gabriel da Palha, Espirito Santo, Brazil8911496
Santa Luzia, Minas Gerais, Brazil32565216
Sao Jose, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil21162226
Santa Barbara, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil9642866
Samrong, Krong Preah Sihanouk, Cambodia36763756
Stellarton, Nova Scotia, Canada24161,3186
St. Clair, Ontario, Canada435426
Sutton, Ontario, Canada12761136
Stratford, Prince Edward Island, Canada13041436
Saint-Etienne-des-Gres, Quebec, Canada883996
Saint-Joseph-du-Lac, Quebec, Canada814906
Saint-Louis-de-Gonzague, Quebec, Canada6522106
Saint-Malo, Quebec, Canada25552786
Shijingshan, Beijing, China31553836
Shawu, Fujian, China22162326
Shawan, Guangdong, China19552696
Shilou, Guangdong, China19861996
Shiwan, Guangdong, China56666446
Songgang, Guangdong, China91361,1396
Shanhaiguan, Hebei, China52361,2806
Shizhuang, Jiangsu, China18071886
Sucheng, Jiangsu, China24562646
Shahekou, Liaoning, China22962796
Shanyang, Shanghai, China93969596
Shiqi, Zhejiang, China1,47761,6996
San Andres, San Andres y Providencia, Colombia1,444613,6656
Santa Maria, San Jose, Costa Rica9641666
Skvrnany, Plzensky, Czech Republic486426
Slangerup, Capital, Denmark705616
San Anton, San Pedro De Macoris, Dominican Republic732896
Sarandi, Buenos Aires, Argentina21553145
San Carlos, Corrientes, Argentina9121255
San Jose, Mendoza, Argentina46615835
San Vicente, Misiones, Argentina521845
Scarborough, Queensland, Australia13951705
Stapylton, Queensland, Australia54956675
Shyampur, Dhaka, Bangladesh47154595
Satkhira, Khulna, Bangladesh445465
South District, Christ Church, Barbados565555
Sclessin, Liege, Belgium35534405
Stekene, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium564895
Santana, Bahia, Brazil19233395
Santa Rosa, Espirito Santo, Brazil10451045
Sao Jose dos Pinhais, Parana, Brazil18042355
Sao Joao, Pernambuco, Brazil16451895
Sao Marcos, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil25152465
Soledade, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil74956645
Sao Lourenco do Turvo, Sao Paulo, Brazil59257195
Socorro, Sao Paulo, Brazil33725025
Shumen, shumen, Bulgaria19352095
Setbou, Kandal, Cambodia455475
Smach Meanchey, Kaoh Kong, Cambodia8721345
Strathmore, Alberta, Canada15651755
Slocan, British Columbia, Canada20354205
Smithers, British Columbia, Canada18463365
Summerland, British Columbia, Canada28942995
Ste. Agathe, Manitoba, Canada9551115
Shanty Bay, Ontario, Canada26957595
Saint-Agapit, Quebec, Canada17451815
Saint-Charles, Quebec, Canada7431125
Saint-Cyr, Quebec, Canada20443135
Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover, Quebec, Canada753555
Saint-Germain, Quebec, Canada25872375
Saint-Norbert, Quebec, Canada12911535
Saint-Urbain, Quebec, Canada10253265
Sainte-Marie-De-Beauce, Quebec, Canada1479875
San Miguel, Metropolitana, Chile16912255
Shenzhen, Fujian, China1,23351,5995
Shibei, Fujian, China13051475
Sandong, Guangdong, China13851405
Shijiao, Guangdong, China14442205
Shecheng, Hebei, China50055005
Shengfang, Hebei, China16552325
Shangzhi, Heilongjiang, China25452625
Shaoshan, Hunan, China26153825
Shishan, Jiangsu, China28143085
Shengli, Shandong, China12431865
Sishui, Shandong, China582625
Sandun, Zhejiang, China53156955
Sheng, Zhejiang, China65356615
Shenqing, Zhejiang, China525515
Songyang, Zhejiang, China37554085
Sevilla, Valle del Cauca, Colombia32553595
Santa Cruz, Guanacaste, Costa Rica8841005
Smrzovka, Liberecky, Czech Republic925835

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779