Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 5,201 to 5,300 of 6,680
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Saint-Honore, Quebec, Canada510690
Saint-Joseph-de-Sorel, Quebec, Canada10302190
Saint-Liboire, Quebec, Canada21402170
Saint-Louis, Quebec, Canada7102410
Saint-Lucien, Quebec, Canada450620
Saint-Modeste, Quebec, Canada85202,3130
Saint-Pacome, Quebec, Canada12501430
Saint-Paul-de-l'Ile-aux-Noix, Quebec, Canada20902130
Saint-Paulin, Quebec, Canada750620
Saint Romuald, Quebec, Canada34103680
Saint-Sebastien, Quebec, Canada1010970
Saint-Simon-de-Bagot, Quebec, Canada35601,2380
Saint-Stanislas, Quebec, Canada490540
Saint-Tite, Quebec, Canada580580
Saint-Valerien, Quebec, Canada920330
Saint-Vallier, Quebec, Canada12601280
Sainte-Catherine-de-Hatley, Quebec, Canada540910
Sainte-Clotilde-de-Beauce, Quebec, Canada480580
Sainte-Eulalie, Quebec, Canada780780
Sainte-Julienne, Quebec, Canada8101050
Sainte-Madeleine, Quebec, Canada550570
Sainte-Perpetue, Quebec, Canada12001190
Shenley, Quebec, Canada970980
Sorel, Quebec, Canada820760
St.-Bruno, Quebec, Canada740740
St.-Cesaire, Quebec, Canada86403,6280
St.-Francois, Quebec, Canada840920
St.-Michel, Quebec, Canada620720
Ste.-Anne-des-Plaines, Quebec, Canada440520
Ste.-Foy, Quebec, Canada32004980
Ste.-Marthe, Quebec, Canada5001900
Ste.-Sophie, Quebec, Canada11803210
Sedley, Saskatchewan, Canada43308700
Star City, Saskatchewan, Canada32702040
Santiago, Cape Verde12201390
Santa Rosa, Arica y Parinacota, Chile430260
Sierra Gorda, De Antofagasta, Chile640160
San Pablo, De Los Lagos, Chile15401550
San Fernando, De Valparaiso, Chile14501450
San Carlos, Del Bio-Bio, Chile43104400
San Pedro de la Paz, Del Bio-Bio, Chile79208960
San Clemente, Del Maule, Chile940930
San Javier, Del Maule, Chile27705980
San Jose, Del Maule, Chile480500
San Ramon, Metropolitana, Chile12303680
Santa Ines, Metropolitana, Chile560870
Santa Margarita, Metropolitana, Chile620620
Shaoxi, Anhui, China460490
Shunhe, Anhui, China22403670
Sanqu, Chongqing, China530480
Shijing, Chongqing, China17402330
Shiqiao, Chongqing, China710720
Shuangbei, Chongqing, China620740
Shuihong, Chongqing, China14901480
Shaowu Shi, Fujian, China75109480
Shenhu, Fujian, China10801410
Shishan, Fujian, China20302120
Songxi, Fujian, China20705800
Sui'an, Fujian, China13001600
Suqi, Fujian, China590710
Sixian, Gansu, China410410
Sanbu, Guangdong, China610620
Sanjiang, Guangdong, China15401860
Shaba Zhen, Guangdong, China520540
Shachong, Guangdong, China480480
Shahe, Guangdong, China22102220
Shanglang, Guangdong, China500470
Shanmei, Guangdong, China770770
Shencuo, Guangdong, China490490
Shengtang, Guangdong, China700990
Shexi, Guangdong, China5101100
Shibu, Guangdong, China540780
Shigang, Guangdong, China37403760
Shigu, Guangdong, China16002830
Shiji, Guangdong, China15603830
Shili, Guangdong, China510510
Shiwang, Guangdong, China530530
Shiwei, Guangdong, China460470
Shuangshui, Guangdong, China4904440
Shuibu, Guangdong, China8501000
Shuilang, Guangdong, China17301770
Shuitian, Guangdong, China24904950
Sihui Shi, Guangdong, China41401,1760
Silao, Guangdong, China96401,5530
Sima, Guangdong, China38304350
Shangxue, Guangxi Zhuang, China450450
Sheji, Guangxi Zhuang, China790830
Suqiao, Guangxi Zhuang, China800870
Shangang, Guizhou, China740770
Shanglin, Hebei, China410420
Shijiao, Hebei, China15901590
Songmen, Hebei, China13901410
Shangzhi Shi, Heilongjiang, China610620
Suifenhe, Heilongjiang, China14105980
Shangji, Henan, China8102330
Shidao, Henan, China630640
Shuipo, Henan, China30203020
Songyang, Henan, China440690
Shayang, Hubei, China21602290
Shuanggou, Hubei, China12701270

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779