Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 2,001 to 2,100 of 6,680
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Savona, British Columbia, Canada547101,78711
Shahe, Hebei, China5461492418
Sainte-Sophie, Quebec, Canada546985713
Shan Tsui, Central and Western, Hong Kong54595349
San Pietro in Cariano, Verona, Italy54495299
San Pietro, Bolzano/Bozen, Italy5442054919
Sheung Tong, Central and Western, Hong Kong54423402
Silver Springs, Florida5436237839
Santa Leopoldina, Espirito Santo, Brazil5431954419
Savannakhet, Savannakhet, Laos542111879174
Syke, Lower Saxony, Germany54215351
Springfield, Michigan5411446213
St. James, Minnesota5371293325
Sens, Yonne, France53735263
Steeton, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom53605720
Sao Joaquim, Santa Catarina, Brazil5361477422
Selkirk, Manitoba, Canada5351369019
Sax, Alicante, Spain53455755
Saint-Yorre, Allier, France53416131
Silver Springs, Nevada5324241127
Saint Lucie, Florida5321858036
Santiago, Nuevo Leon, Mexico53232,0244
Sakai, Fukui, Japan53225192
Santa Elisa, San Marcos, Guatemala53207420
Schoenfeld, Saxony, Germany53211,1222
Sur La Seigne, Doubs, France53105380
Sandun, Zhejiang, China53156955
Sant Quirze del Valles, Barcelona, Spain53045504
San Rafael, Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave, Mexico53025392
Shajiang, Fujian, China53036053
Santa Clara, Utah5282461721
Schofield Barracks, Hawaii52844624
Saraburi, Saraburi, Thailand52742945105
Santa Cecilia, Guanacaste, Costa Rica52708190
Shatou, Jiangsu, China52645434
Swansboro, North Carolina5251742014
Sparti, Peloponnese, Greece5252553428
Seifhennersdorf, Saxony, Germany52515031
Saint-Laurent-Nouan, Loir-et-Cher, France525104079
Shenzhou, Hebei, China5252780928
Saint Ann, Missouri5243841834
Schneverdingen, Lower Saxony, Germany52455515
San Francisco, Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave, Mexico5232448015
Semur-en-Vallon, Sarthe, France52384798
Shanhaiguan, Hebei, China52361,2806
Sagaponack, New York5221767936
Susanville, California5223042222
Szentendre, Pest, Hungary522102691
Salzbergen, Lower Saxony, Germany52296239
Santiago, Cartago, Costa Rica52205220
Stayton, Oregon5211641811
Sant Celoni, Barcelona, Spain52165586
Seri Iskandar, Perak, Malaysia52135343
Sao Goncalo, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil5211486432
Staines, Surrey, United Kingdom520954710
Sulur, Tamil Nadu, India5201373815
Saugues, Haute-Loire, France5202950827
Stow, Massachusetts5192246719
Steenhuffel, Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium51915581
Sardis, Mississippi5161749616
Salmon, Idaho5152947623
Sur, San Jose, Costa Rica51526032
Syktyvkar, Komi, Russia51401,1500
San Francisco, Agusan del Sur, Philippines51405950
San Juan, San Jose, Costa Rica5141086112
Somers, Connecticut5132747922
Sanzhi District, New Taipei City, Taiwan5131355615
San Martin, California5121448014
Settsu, Osaka, Japan51243893105
Sao Domingos, Espirito Santo, Brazil51215341
Sheridan, Oregon5111849517
Sheffield, Massachusetts5111335711
Schlieren, Zurich, Switzerland511673712
Senago, Milano, Italy5111254920
Sansepolcro, Arezzo, Italy51165156
Spring Grove, Pennsylvania5104244134
Searingtown, New York51008110
Suolahti, Central Finland, Finland51083194
Steelton, Pennsylvania5092548025
Sumirago, Varese, Italy5093153925
Sulmona, L'Aquila, Italy50915771
Scott City, Missouri5083746135
Swidnica, Dolnoslaskie, Poland508585720
Schwarzenfeld, Bavaria, Germany50801,1240
Skelde, Southern, Denmark5087750877
Somerville, Tennessee5072546821
Santa Ynez, California507103639
Soja, Okayama, Japan50607490
Sula, Santa Barbara, Honduras50623826106
Sao Francisco, Sergipe, Brazil50525432
Son en Breugel, North Brabant, Netherlands5041750917
San Pietro Mosezzo, Novara, Italy50415411
Stukenbrock, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany5042373247
Sulzberg, Bavaria, Germany50496019
Santa Cruz, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil50405640
Samarate, Varese, Italy50344424
Saint Amant, Louisiana5013343824
Shasta Springs, California50157105
Spartan, Gauteng, South Africa50166185
Sneads Ferry, North Carolina5003037725

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779