Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 2,801 to 2,900 of 6,680
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Sant'Agostino, Ferrara, Italy432745411
Santa Maria Hoe, Lecco, Italy11171057
Seravezza, Lucca, Italy93271,0877
Sorrento, Napoli, Italy23671879
San Pietro in Gu, Padova, Italy1007936
Sant' Elia, Palermo, Italy847837
Sacile, Pordenone, Italy1,64075,27315
San Girolamo, Reggio Nell'Emilia, Italy757857
Saronno, Varese, Italy2,53173,0537
Sosa, Chiba, Japan35973497
Sabae, Fukui, Japan16171617
Shimo-tsuma, Ibaraki, Japan667326
Shimada, Shizuoka, Japan89479347
Suruga Ku, Shizuoka, Japan13371478
Schaanwald, Liechtenstein, Liechtenstein36073727
San Pedro, Nuevo Leon, Mexico5,42276,6817
San Jacinto Amilpas, Oaxaca, Mexico10571077
San Miguel Ejutla, Oaxaca, Mexico17371747
Santa Lucia, Sinaloa, Mexico517537
Sydenham, Canterbury Region, New Zealand38373627
Saint Andrews, Waikato Region, New Zealand210717212
San Miguelito, Rio San Juan, Nicaragua9971007
Santa Teresita, Lima, Peru557557
San Pedro, Laguna, Philippines1,05171,3119
San Vicente, Pampanga, Philippines467750211
Swiebodzice, Dolnoslaskie, Poland79714249
Sanok, Podkarpackie, Poland81778167
Samea, Samoa74571,8107
Senec, Bratislavsky kraj, Slovakia2,02673,36811
Stari Trg pri Lozu, Primorsko-notranjska, Slovenia407428
Sihung, Gyeonggi, South Korea83571,2897
Seonggeo-eup, South Chungcheong, South Korea23071,8517
San Giovanni Teatino, Chieti, Italy65268925
Savigliano, Cuneo, Italy46764477
San Severo, Foggia, Italy38063737
Santa Ninfa, Trapani, Italy23762687
Shimo-shizu, Chiba, Japan71667156
Sayama, Saitama, Japan27461906
Shimonoseki, Yamaguchi, Japan38465066
Sungai Gadut, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia139629316
Sungai Siput, Perak, Malaysia39764206
Serdang, Selangor, Malaysia169630213
Siltepec, Chiapas, Mexico19261926
San Francisco del Rincon, Guanajuato, Mexico1,00961,3369
San Francisco de Asis, Jalisco, Mexico726946
Santa Maria, Nuevo Leon, Mexico26566996
San Lorenzo, Puebla, Mexico48964695
Santa Rosa, Queretaro, Mexico13,416636,4436
Sovik, Vestland, Norway18561854
Ski, Viken, Norway21861544
Satipo, Junin, Peru50065766
Santa Maria, Davao del Sur, Philippines7662436
Sao Domingos de Rana, Lisboa, Portugal15361906
Sao Felix da Marinha, Porto, Portugal5568610
Salvatierra de Mino, Viana do Castelo, Portugal4068914
Sector 1, Bucuresti, Romania15661946
Saint Peter's, Saint George Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis586516
Sabac, Macvanski upravni okrug, Serbia23965777
Spartan, Gauteng, South Africa50166185
Samdong-myeon, Ulsan, South Korea51614616
Sant Boi de Llobregat, Barcelona, Spain1,65162,2889
Sant Celoni, Barcelona, Spain52165586
Santa Maria d'Olo, Barcelona, Spain546576
Sant Jaume de Llierca, Girona, Spain266650623
Santa Anna, Huesca, Spain169627111
Santo Domingo de la Calzada, La Rioja, Spain27262776
Serna del Monte, Madrid, Spain13961686
Santa Cruz, Murcia, Spain30963756
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Spain1,24262,2886
Sant Salvador, Tarragona, Spain996894
Sunne, Varmland, Sweden36563956
Soderfors, Vasternorrland, Sweden14461698
Sankt Niklaus, Valais, Switzerland25863066
Schlieren, Zurich, Switzerland511673712
S. District, Tainan City, Taiwan7761696
Shilin, Taipei City, Taiwan15161686
Sena, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya, Thailand14962638
Si Rattana, Sisaket, Thailand90622118
Saint Clair, Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago25061667
St Austell, Cornwall, United Kingdom28562777
Staveley, Derbyshire, United Kingdom26062576
Stamford, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom87568507
Stourbridge, West Midlands, United Kingdom886836
Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire, United Kingdom65165626
Sterling, Alaska69611245
San Manuel, Arizona14961556
San Joaquin, California19962558
Summerland, California13961375
Sunset Beach, California14762406
Saint James City, Florida28362025
Southport, Florida1466956
Smithville, Georgia796885
Sorento, Illinois446406
Steeleville, Illinois67566566
Stockton, Illinois14561455
Sibley, Iowa14061235
Springville, Iowa756715
Strawberry Point, Iowa986986
Swisher, Iowa926896
Scott City, Kansas17561826

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779