Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 4,101 to 4,200 of 6,680
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Schmerikon, Saint Gallen, Switzerland20322102
Sion, Valais, Switzerland11921282
Saint-Prex, Vaud, Switzerland17826154
Saint-Sulpice, Vaud, Switzerland512532
Shanlin District, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan11021142
Sinjhuang, New Taipei City, Taiwan24922522
Sai Mai, Bangkok, Thailand17321642
Suphan Buri, Suphan Buri, Thailand9721762
Saruhanli, Manisa, Turkey10021412
Sivas, Sivas, Turkey18223923
Shefford, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom712522
Saltash, Cornwall, United Kingdom12321122
St. John, Cornwall, United Kingdom642612
Sidmouth, Devon, United Kingdom642550
Shaftesbury, Dorset, United Kingdom14921042
Stranraer, Dumfries, United Kingdom502472
Sedgefield, Durham, United Kingdom4422642
Salford, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom1,13321,2152
Southsea, Hampshire, United Kingdom1052862
Staplehurst, Kent, United Kingdom532562
Shepton Mallet, Somerset, United Kingdom12621273
Shipston on Stour, Warwickshire, United Kingdom632601
Storrington, West Sussex, United Kingdom25522171
Seward, Alaska26621102
San Carlos, Arizona422422
San Simon, Arizona602562
Scranton, Arkansas842832
Smith, Arkansas60926622
Smithville, Arkansas592552
Springfield, Arkansas1352812
Strawberry, Arkansas802732
Santa Anita, California79328132
Scotia, California16021582
Sanford, Colorado442462
Seville, Florida702722
Sandy, Georgia402462
Sasser, Georgia902952
St. Maries, Idaho7421322
Saint Francisville, Illinois472452
Sheldon, Illinois492442
Saint Meinrad, Indiana19421982
Schleswig, Iowa582612
Scranton, Iowa542282
State Center, Iowa522692
Saint George, Kansas932822
Saint Paul, Kansas12221012
St. Marys, Kansas652912
Shively, Kentucky14122492
Sicily Island, Louisiana17324312
Sunshine, Louisiana1352191
Sandy Spring, Maryland17825762
Sandisfield, Massachusetts462452
San Francisco, Buenos Aires, Argentina9121262
San Carlos, Corrientes, Argentina9121255
San Salvador, Entre Rios, Argentina15823636
San Martin, Mendoza, Argentina43427652
San Juan, San Juan, Argentina36225423
Symonston, Australian Capital Territory, Australia602874
Smithfield, New South Wales, Australia1,39521,0722
Sylvania, New South Wales, Australia512743
Seppeltsfield, South Australia, Australia422422
Somerton, Victoria, Australia34527952
Siegendorf, Burgenland, Austria37723633
Schwarzenbach, Kaernten, Austria682682
Schwechat, Niederoesterreich, Austria3,12725,0542
Seitenstetten, Niederoesterreich, Austria30128682
Sankt Florian, Oberoesterreich, Austria13221332
Schwanenstadt, Oberoesterreich, Austria37023364
Stans, Tirol, Austria16221632
Safipur, Dhaka, Bangladesh13321062
Saidpur, Rangpur, Bangladesh912853
Soignies, Hainaut, Belgium75927572
Seraing, Liege, Belgium22323682
Staden, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium11821182
San Ignacio, Cayo, Belize22922652
Sacaba, Cochabamba, Bolivia18821762
Silvania, Goias, Brazil8121222
Salto da Divisa, Minas Gerais, Brazil9021543
Santarem, Para, Brazil34024482
Sao Joao do Triunfo, Parana, Brazil11621182
Sao Cristovao, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil28924132
Sao Borja, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil10524077
Sao Jeronimo, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil742792
Sao Sebastiao do Cai, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil27023502
Salete, Santa Catarina, Brazil81521,3502
Santa Isabel, Sao Paulo, Brazil20022402
Santana, Sao Paulo, Brazil35426603
Sao Jose do Rio Pardo, Sao Paulo, Brazil23625302
Sao Miguel, Sao Paulo, Brazil68821,5042
Socorro, Sao Paulo, Brazil33725025
Sao Francisco, Sergipe, Brazil50525432
Svay Teab, Kampong Cham, Cambodia19425312
Svay Rolum, Kandal, Cambodia722912
Smach Meanchey, Kaoh Kong, Cambodia8721345
Samraong, Otdar Mean Chey, Cambodia7021172
Srae Chumrov, Phnom Penh, Cambodia4721002
Sylvan Lake, Alberta, Canada12721192
Salmo, British Columbia, Canada512633
Stonewall, Manitoba, Canada47725082
Shediac, New Brunswick, Canada40024042

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779