Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 501 to 600 of 6,680
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Saint-Lyphard, Loire-Atlantique, France652652
Saint-Magne-de-Castillon, Gironde, France34613661
Saint-Maixent, Sarthe, France1360960
Saint-Malo, Ille-et-Vilaine, France6661498645
Saint-Malo, Quebec, Canada25552786
Saint-Marc, L'Artibonite, Haiti9711721
Saint-Marc-des-Carrieres, Quebec, Canada10961339
Saint-Marcel, Eure, France935935
Saint-Marcel, Savoie, France68609440
Saint-Marcel, Saone-et-Loire, France1,379412,17773
Saint-Marcel-d'Ardeche, Ardeche, France551551
Saint-Marcellin, Isere, France17603690
Saint Maries, Idaho3482833121
Saint Marks, Florida891891
Saint-Mars-la-Briere, Sarthe, France14722702
Saint-Martin, Essonne, France800800
Saint-Martin, Gers, France1,9511122,47789
Saint-Martin, Calvados, France14401440
Saint-Martin, Meurthe-et-Moselle, France790780
Saint-Martin, Quebec, Canada2221823718
Saint Martin, Minnesota16015481
Saint Martin, Mississippi7901420
Saint-Martin-de-Crau, Bouches-du-Rhone, France3821450714
Saint-Martin-des-Entrees, Calvados, France1,202991,19899
Saint-Martin-du-Puy, Nievre, France817927
Saint-Martin-le-Beau, Indre-et-Loire, France840770
Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux, Isere, France640950
Saint-Martin-sur-le-Pre, Marne, France71107080
Saint Martinville, Louisiana3834938829
Saint Mary, Missouri667657
Saint Mary's, Siparia, Trinidad and Tobago400410
Saint Marys, Ohio1,005301,96827
Saint Marys, Kansas20182698
Saint Marys, Pennsylvania3,2741025,469165
Saint-Mathieu, Quebec, Canada1641023013
Saint-Mathieu-de-Treviers, Herault, France11701630
Saint Matthews, South Carolina3963841831
Saint-Maurice, Rhone, France17101710
Saint-Maurice, Val-de-Marne, France9491239
Saint-Maurice-de-Beynost, Ain, France10306210
Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Isere, France2192622226
Saint-Maurice-sur-Eygues, Drome, France530520
Saint-Maximin, Oise, France473483
Saint-Medard-en-Jalles, Gironde, France5531303
Saint Meinrad, Indiana19421982
Saint Michael, Minnesota5955054045
Saint Michael, Alaska1884618646
Saint Michaels, Arizona523522
Saint Michaels, Maryland12761746
Saint-Michel, Quebec, Canada16442734
Saint-Michel, Aisne, France831671
Saint-Michel, Pyrenees-Atlantiques, France611601
Saint-Michel-sur-Meurthe, Vosges, France670740
Saint-Michel-sur-Orge, Essonne, France14201470
Saint-Michel-sur-Rhone, Loire, France530520
Saint-Mihiel, Meuse, France515508
Saint-Modeste, Quebec, Canada85202,3130
Saint-Narcisse, Quebec, Canada674744
Saint-Nazaire, Quebec, Canada19014331
Saint-Nazaire, Loire-Atlantique, France8962068020
Saint Nazianz, Wisconsin600710
Saint Neots, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom88778586
Saint-Nicephore, Quebec, Canada1851023717
Saint-Nicolas, Seine-Maritime, France410340
Saint-Nicolas-d'Aliermont, Seine-Maritime, France14801480
Saint-Nolff, Morbihan, France13221332
Saint-Norbert, Quebec, Canada12911535
Saint-Odilon-de-Cranbourne, Quebec, Canada472652
Saint-Omer, Pas-de-Calais, France12201220
Saint-Omer, Calvados, France30282098
Saint-Ouen, Loir-et-Cher, France15121321
Saint-Ouen, Loire-Atlantique, France420390
Saint-Ouen, Seine-Saint-Denis, France7801068011
Saint-Ouen-l'Aumone, Val-d'Oise, France1,986441,93844
Saint-Pacome, Quebec, Canada12501430
Saint-Pamphile, Quebec, Canada18241884
Saint-Pantaleon, Vaucluse, France751791
Saint-Pantaleon-de-Larche, Correze, France26803040
Saint-Pargoire, Herault, France420410
Saint Paris, Ohio1992318118
Saint-Pascal, Quebec, Canada776704
Saint Paul, Quebec, Canada8232898839
Saint-Paul, Oise, France15101460
Saint Paul, Oregon430430
Saint Paul, Texas600690
Saint Paul, Virginia11341034
Saint Paul, Kansas12221012
Saint Paul, Missouri56806790
Saint Paul, Indiana505495
Saint Paul, Nebraska10510958
Saint Paul, Minnesota307,4506,857295,9735,965
Saint-Paul-de-l'Ile-aux-Noix, Quebec, Canada20902130
Saint-Paul-les-Romans, Drome, France460440
Saint Paul Park, Minnesota2591425614
Saint Paul's, Saint George, Grenada26692337
Saint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux, Drome, France5811176511
Saint-Paulin, Quebec, Canada750620
Saint Pauls, North Carolina1,0053694233
Saint-Peray, Ardeche, France460440
Saint-Pere, Nievre, France910760

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779