Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 501 to 600 of 2,454
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Tabarre, Ouest, Haiti3,763205,44734
Thal, Bavaria, Germany1,954302,16434
Tocumen, Panama, Panama5612275333
Tromsoe, Troms og Finnmark, Norway4381676233
Toda, Saitama, Japan6183365933
Tuol Ampil, Kampong Spoe, Cambodia2131432033
Turku, Southwest Finland, Finland3,926484,46133
Tuusula, Uusimaa, Finland1,720282,00233
Tournon-sur-Rhone, Ardeche, France1901038433
Tacarigua, Tunapuna/Piarco, Trinidad and Tobago6493267133
Thonotosassa, Florida1,7453998333
Troy, North Carolina3,526541,67233
Troutdale, Oregon4,787316,72333
Temple, Pennsylvania647401,05533
Trinity, Texas6033551133
Tazewell, Virginia5933851533
Triangle, Virginia5664342233
Tonbridge, Kent, United Kingdom1,638331,66332
Tell City, Indiana915391,16632
Taylorsville, Kentucky3813931332
Townsend, Massachusetts6983963332
Transfer, Pennsylvania1,000311,12932
Thanh Giang, Binh Dinh, Vietnam941211632
Tan Phu, Dong Thap, Vietnam1453017432
Tejeria, Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave, Mexico3,05775,50332
Tejar, Alajuela, Costa Rica2241831832
Torrejon de Ardoz, Madrid, Spain1,6231021,89731
Tafi del Valle, Tucuman, Argentina86318731
Tianhuangping, Zhejiang, China876181,35631
Tres Coracoes, Minas Gerais, Brazil1,594323,06531
Tonk, Rajasthan, India2342432031
Timbo, Santa Catarina, Brazil2,216373,60231
Tarare, Rhone, France6892099031
Thomasville, Alabama2932443431
Twin Lakes, Wisconsin5073643731
Toufen, Miaoli, Taiwan2,110242,37830
Tekkekoey, Samsun, Turkey3012365430
Trion, Georgia5304454330
Tunnel Hill, Georgia9203191130
Terry, Mississippi847241,58130
Toughkenamon, Pennsylvania1,173301,08730
Tanzhou, Guangdong, China1,942302,42030
Tatura, Victoria, Australia3603037030
Taixing Shi, Jiangsu, China1,949172,55430
Temse, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium2,221202,48430
Tel Aviv, Tel Aviv, Israel5,1113812,53930
Tanjung Morawa, Sumatera Utara, Indonesia7392677530
Tolosa, Gipuzkoa, Spain950161,03629
Tottenham, Ontario, Canada1,344321,82629
Taijiang, Fujian, China1,443232,34529
Tanjung Pelepas, Johor, Malaysia1,331192,33929
Trignac, Loire-Atlantique, France4832744529
Terryville, Connecticut7643273129
Townsend, Delaware4923538329
Thomaston, Maine1,922381,79629
Timra, Vasternorrland, Sweden9772072628
Taishan District, New Taipei City, Taiwan3,419283,88128
Tunis, Tunis, Tunisia1,706262,43428
Terra Bella, California1,391163,06828
Tallulah, Louisiana804202,24428
Two Harbors, Minnesota9523181828
The Dalles, Oregon1,242491,09528
Tullytown, Pennsylvania1,529291,57528
Thompson's Station, Tennessee5313346028
Tan Phuoc Khanh, Binh Duong, Vietnam6,859109,17928
Tan Khang, Dong Bac, Vietnam747221,40828
Tokai, Western Cape, South Africa3082830828
Temuco, De La Araucania, Chile1,240241,98128
Tacotalpa, Tabasco, Mexico903281,70828
Turrella, New South Wales, Australia1182712128
Takahagi, Ibaraki, Japan5912657528
Tisselt, Antwerpen, Belgium1,382281,66728
Treviglio, Bergamo, Italy2,330302,80228
Tullow, Carlow, Ireland4812848328
Trichy, Tamil Nadu, India1,803293,41428
Tiptur, Karnataka, India3162834728
Toender, Southern, Denmark1,695232,43428
Taquaritinga, Sao Paulo, Brazil3121688928
Thoissey, Ain, France5521574428
Tours, Indre-et-Loire, France986291,32128
Tenan, South Chungcheong, South Korea6882376527
Tupungato, Mendoza, Argentina1,471281,56327
Tengah, Jawa Tengah, Indonesia2512725927
Tasikmalaya, Jawa Barat, Indonesia224848427
Tailapuram, Tamil Nadu, India1402813827
Tayport, Fife, United Kingdom2461728327
Trumann, Arkansas1,350321,57627
Trenton, Florida4323831127
Talmo, Georgia1742716627
Tonkawa, Oklahoma156943427
Tangent, Oregon1,746242,02627
Toney, Alabama5923537226
Templeton, California1,136261,03526
Tecumseh, Oklahoma918371,00326
Tazewell, Tennessee9332997226
Tauriko, Bay of Plenty Region, New Zealand7463251626
The Hague, South Holland, Netherlands2,271192,81326
Tang Krouch, Kampong Spoe, Cambodia671612326
Tanda, Uttar Pradesh, India5662656526
Thodupuzha, Kerala, India8062682026

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779