Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 2,001 to 2,100 of 2,459
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Wentorf, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany841871
Weimar, Thuringia, Germany15411481
Weira, Thuringia, Germany10412261
Wake, Okayama, Japan731731
Wincrange, Clervaux, Luxembourg10511901
Wecker, Grevenmacher, Luxembourg7711291
Waardenburg, Gelderland, Netherlands10811131
Winsum, Groningen, Netherlands561551
Wessem, Limburg, Netherlands421421
Waarland, North Holland, Netherlands891981
Wervershoof, North Holland, Netherlands14513461
Wijk bij Duurstede, Utrecht, Netherlands11011091
Waimauku, Auckland Region, New Zealand58215971
Warkworth, Auckland Region, New Zealand27814291
Whangaparaoa, Auckland Region, New Zealand711551
Welcome Bay, Bay of Plenty Region, New Zealand441421
Whakatu, Hawke's Bay Region, New Zealand1,81013,9461
Waitara, Taranaki Region, New Zealand23812291
Waihi, Waikato Region, New Zealand21512451
Walbrzych, Dolnoslaskie, Poland42914561
Witnica, Lubuskie, Poland481491
Wolbrom, Malopolskie, Poland14511541
Wasilkow, Podlaskie, Poland23012481
Wolsztyn, Wielkopolskie, Poland1051951
Wimmis, Bern, Switzerland12011321
Willisau, Lucerne, Switzerland18812671
Welschenrohr, Solothurn, Switzerland1002931
Wald, Zurich, Switzerland841811
Wilstead, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom401401
Wooburn Green, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom561541
Woolston, Cheshire, United Kingdom50125041
Wadebridge, Cornwall, United Kingdom991961
Woodville, Derbyshire, United Kingdom501471
West Horndon, Essex, United Kingdom78711,0501
Winchcombe, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom491491
Welham Green, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom17212031
West Malling, Kent, United Kingdom29916271
Whitby, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom12611261
Wantage, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom98212,2151
Woodcote, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom64416441
Westbury Civil Parish, Somerset, United Kingdom431591
Whitchurch, South Glamorgan, United Kingdom461441
Wath upon Dearne, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom17812201
Warlingham, Surrey, United Kingdom671681
Warley, West Midlands, United Kingdom27413841
Weiner, Arkansas531571
Wallace, California441421
West Point, California621601
Woodacre, California591551
Walthourville, Georgia14512231
Warwick, Georgia401921
Waimea, Hawaii11411001
Wataga, Illinois451431
Willikies, Saint Philip, Antigua and Barbuda634350
Wahroonga, New South Wales, Australia14701820
Waratah, New South Wales, Australia400750
Warrawong, New South Wales, Australia530600
Warriewood, New South Wales, Australia420440
Warrimoo, New South Wales, Australia670650
Warwick Farm, New South Wales, Australia6503410
Willoughby, New South Wales, Australia820620
Woodville, New South Wales, Australia400430
Wyong, New South Wales, Australia54208920
Wakerley, Queensland, Australia14001720
Woree, Queensland, Australia410460
Wulkuraka, Queensland, Australia29704970
West Lakes, South Australia, Australia410380
Willunga, South Australia, Australia19701870
Windsor Gardens, South Australia, Australia590530
Woodville North, South Australia, Australia610720
Wynyard, Tasmania, Australia1090950
Wahgunyah, Victoria, Australia510510
Wantirna, Victoria, Australia550930
Wantirna South, Victoria, Australia1,18104,4850
Werribee, Victoria, Australia16601820
Wilyabrup, Western Australia, Australia880860
Waidhofen an der Thaya, Niederoesterreich, Austria16201640
Wimpassing im Schwarzatale, Niederoesterreich, Austria460480
Weikersdorf, Oberoesterreich, Austria13101200
Wals, Salzburg, Austria1,70905,9520
Wollsdorf, Steiermark, Austria17001740
Woergl, Tirol, Austria400570
Wari, Dhaka, Bangladesh16601810
Weston, Saint James, Barbados410380
Wauthier-Braine, Brabant wallon, Belgium660650
Waimes, Liege, Belgium19902020
Waremme, Liege, Belgium86608920
Wezembeek-Oppem, Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium570540
Wolvertem, Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium13602840
Wakken, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium13701350
Wijnendale, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium740850
Warnes, Santa Cruz, Bolivia9601020
Witmarsum, Santa Catarina, Brazil14402370
Warburg, Alberta, Canada590360
Whitecourt, Alberta, Canada82707,5690
Winterton, Newfoundland and Labrador, Canada490490
Wellington, Nova Scotia, Canada500610
Wainfleet, Ontario, Canada460570
Willowdale, Ontario, Canada720830
Windham Centre, Ontario, Canada26603130

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779