Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 1,501 to 1,600 of 2,459
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Wuerenlos, Aargau, Switzerland23552144
Whiteley, Hampshire, United Kingdom625570
Wigston, Leicestershire, United Kingdom24252915
Wilton, Wiltshire, United Kingdom645775
Winslow, Arkansas1125965
West Bay, Florida695615
Wrens, Georgia12951305
Waialua, Hawaii29152756
Waimanalo, Hawaii46054647
Worley, Idaho785764
Will, Illinois30457135
Willikies, Saint Philip, Antigua and Barbuda634350
Wellington, New South Wales, Australia17942667
Wendouree, Victoria, Australia56045915
Warners, Christ Church, Barbados634614
Wommelgem, Antwerpen, Belgium28043078
Wandre, Liege, Belgium1394891
Wabush, Newfoundland and Labrador, Canada93411313
Waterloo, Quebec, Canada46944965
Waihai, Guangdong, China444514
Wulian, Guangdong, China14641484
Wanbu, Jiangxi, China6841614
Wangqing, Jilin, China27243614
Wang-chai, Shanghai, China13141324
Wain, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany66349234
Warthausen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany44644163
Weikersheim, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany13041374
Weinsberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany15942425
Wiesentheid, Bavaria, Germany1,21441,96110
Wedemark, Lower Saxony, Germany15841514
Wilhelmsburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany454352
Wiedemar, Saxony, Germany11041224
Wada, Maharashtra, India22747234
Wehl, Gelderland, Netherlands10541074
Waiuku, Auckland Region, New Zealand12941689
Woolwich, Hawke's Bay Region, New Zealand7441073
Whangarei, Northland Region, New Zealand18642104
Wegrzce Wielkie, Malopolskie, Poland10641214
Wiazowna, Mazowieckie, Poland774754
Wollong-myeon, Gyeonggi, South Korea21742224
Witterswil, Solothurn, Switzerland114423711
West, Miaoli, Taiwan19442334
Wulai District, New Taipei City, Taiwan9041004
Wujie Township, Yilan, Taiwan14741594
Wang Noi, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya, Thailand18342824
Wolverton and Greenleys Civil Parish, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom584624
Wimborne Minster, Dorset, United Kingdom17542004
Wandsworth, Greater London, United Kingdom17041654
Waterlooville, Hampshire, United Kingdom55745234
Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, United Kingdom1,47641,5624
Waterloo, Alabama14241364
Walnut, Arkansas8342239
Weldon, California864804
Watkins, Colorado26643064
Whitewater, Colorado524483
Wiggins, Colorado12141183
Washington Depot, Connecticut904885
Waco, Georgia1094924
Wildwood, Georgia534494
Warrensburg, Illinois484694
Williamsville, Illinois694593
Walton, Indiana12041174
Wawaka, Indiana15241544
West, Indiana10041094
Walcott, Iowa76247874
West Point, Iowa834804
What Cheer, Iowa514474
Wheatland, Iowa12543214
Windsor Heights, Iowa28242954
Washington, Kansas73746074
Wellsville, Kansas23842294
Waverly, Kentucky464424
Williamstown, Kentucky454644
West River, Maryland534464
Westover, Maryland854854
Waban, Massachusetts17841674
Windsor, Michigan614665
Wheaton, Minnesota14541634
Walnut Grove, Mississippi724654
Whiteman Air Force Base, Missouri42143394
Wood River, Nebraska454474
Woodsville, New Hampshire664624
Winfield, New Jersey434404
Waddington, New York564554
Wellsburg, New York434414
West Falls, New York674604
Westhampton, New York23,518423,4964
Whites, New York16742448
Weddington, North Carolina16141555
Whitehouse, Ohio33443484
Windham, Ohio28842714
Washington, Oklahoma10242014
Weleetka, Oklahoma664604
Wallowa, Oregon684674
Wendel, Pennsylvania55041,5739
West View, Pennsylvania614414
Winfield, Pennsylvania1014764
Wissahickon, Pennsylvania8241926
Wyndmoor, Pennsylvania22042073
Wysox, Pennsylvania534504

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779