Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 1 to 100 of 489
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Xiamen, Fujian, China1,798,71136,3132,494,68248,536
Xiashi, Zhejiang, China155,0601,389214,5181,779
Xinchenglu, Shanghai, China164,0613,250181,2113,794
Xushan, Zhejiang, China117,0342,967165,5223,517
Xi'an, Shaanxi, China70,7082,225110,5322,750
Xinhui, Guangdong, China27,11237485,201437
Xuzhou, Jiangsu, China52,9682,69976,9093,357
Xiditou, Tianjin, China38,27959166,893960
Xinchang, Zhejiang, China32,90645347,755473
Xiaoshan, Zhejiang, China33,00955142,517617
Xizhi District, New Taipei City, Taiwan29,48666032,383694
Xuhui, Shanghai, China21,85176730,907936
Xinhua, Guangdong, China24,68052028,430576
Xiaolan, Guangdong, China21,95661927,985662
Xiangshan, Zhejiang, China21,30349125,863551
Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City, Taiwan18,47563423,462780
Ximei, Fujian, China15,35729922,048342
Xiangyang, Hubei, China19,2161,55521,7031,557
Xiantao, Hubei, China18,28647521,433552
Xuchang, Henan, China21,02346020,142490
Xuanzhou, Anhui, China16,55183819,823882
Xingtai, Hebei, China12,33156418,650891
Xianju County, Zhejiang, China11,7005915,88485
Xinghua, Jiangsu, China8,45213415,769162
Xinxiang, Henan, China8,93639215,460527
Xianghe, Hebei, China7,73411614,459415
Xiuyu, Fujian, China5,662814,0999
Xindian District, New Taipei City, Taiwan10,38020113,779262
Xiangcheng, Jiangsu, China8,26420911,113288
Xiantao Shi, Hubei, China10,00311710,707134
Xinxing, Guangdong, China4,5137610,084135
Xinjiang, Guangdong, China2,909469,20446
Xinjiang, Jiangsu, China2,56518,8303
Xinbei, Jiangsu, China6,0333868,738430
Xicheng District, Beijing, China5,268717,64095
Xianju, Zhejiang, China5,805327,60632
Xingang, Tianjin, China2,7021237,534206
Xitun District, Taichung City, Taiwan5,119927,450116
Xinyi District, Taipei City, Taiwan5,099916,878101
Xinglin, Fujian, China5,87716,5751
Xinji, Hebei, China3,521576,56558
Xiangtan, Hunan, China5,1921166,244118
Xiangcheng, Henan, China3,119175,60418
Xishi District, Liaoning, China3,036905,535137
Xanthi, East Macedonia and Thrace, Greece2,953615,39282
Xianyang, Shaanxi, China2,213764,543366
Xianning, Hubei, China1,8621054,170109
Xingang, Jiangxi, China2,590313,67442
Xindian, New Taipei City, Taiwan1,735123,53413
Xinyang, Henan, China1,7992633,508283
Xiaogan, Hubei, China1,9881723,449299
Xishan, Jiangsu, China2,753743,38898
Xinyi, Guangdong, China2,431193,32421
Xiqu, Hubei, China2,004623,18462
Xining, Qinghai, China2,156392,99439
Xinyu, Jiangxi, China2,3411152,969125
Xingren, Jiangsu, China24632,76418
Xiegang, Guangdong, China2,090232,66024
Xihu, Zhejiang, China2,2991782,617195
Xinxu, Guangdong, China1,486502,48057
Xin Us, Inner Mongolia, China1,244492,44454
Xenia, Ohio2,981812,43563
Xixia, Hunan, China1,710282,41625
Xinwu, Jiangsu, China2,1494622,386468
Xinghua Shi, Jiangsu, China1,458252,22741
Xukou, Jiangsu, China1,08152,2005
Xianing, Hunan, China38162,1907
Xingang, Guangdong, China1,9233502,154370
Xinqiao, Shanghai, China1,67532,1243
Xianggang, Zhejiang, China1,596192,08520
Xinying District, Tainan City, Taiwan1,150342,00746
Xikou, Zhejiang, China1,116122,00111
Xiasha, Zhejiang, China88701,9990
Xidu, Shanghai, China99901,8120
Xiacheng, Zhejiang, China1,59781,74713
Xochi, Mexico, Mexico1,4451921,682193
Xinhe, Guangdong, China29721,6792
Xinzhuang, New Taipei City, Taiwan1,597111,67311
Xinshi District, Tainan City, Taiwan1,220321,66940
Xixia, Fujian, China61701,6080
Xinzhuang, Shanghai, China1,46651,5946
Xiangshui, Jiangsu, China1,262251,57527
Xizhi, New Taipei City, Taiwan1,268151,55415
Xalostoc, Morelos, Mexico70411,4901
Xinyi, Jiangsu, China1,077241,46137
Xiaogang, Zhejiang, China1,314311,45443
Xujing, Shanghai, China977241,45326
Xinchang, Hubei, China1,223291,43831
Xixiang, Guangdong, China1,269341,41434
Xindai, Zhejiang, China72971,33814
Xigang District, Tainan City, Taiwan1,35141,3154
Xintang, Guangdong, China1,134131,22114
Xinle, Hebei, China912101,21910
Xiaodian, Shanxi, China526231,21929
Xincun, Shanghai, China1,124651,12165
Xuhang, Shanghai, China832101,09510
Xi'an, Shanxi, China1,092241,07825
Xiaozhan, Tianjin, China743141,06214
Xinhualu, Henan, China616401,04089
Xiapu, Jiangxi, China37611,0302

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779