Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 201 to 300 of 612
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Zhucun, Guangdong, China48118811
Zdice, Stredocesky, Czech Republic5031051610
Zamberk, Pardubicky, Czech Republic1641216410
Zutphen, Gelderland, Netherlands5921061710
Zierikzee, Zeeland, Netherlands99109910
Zamboanga City, Zamboanga del Sur, Philippines6221061410
Zehdenick, Brandenburg, Germany1121011110
Zhongguan, Zhejiang, China1171012610
Zhongsha, Hunan, China1481019410
Zhutian, Pingtung, Taiwan280398910
Ziyang Shi, Sichuan, China3531049710
Zillah, Washington25092729
Zevenbergen, North Brabant, Netherlands2,58684,6029
Zwingenberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany848939
Zephyr Cove, Nevada2,46092,6849
Zlotoryja, Dolnoslaskie, Poland619669
Zeltingen-Rachtig, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany530104879
Zalewo, Warminsko-Mazurskie, Poland729909
Zhangpu, Shanghai, China4931139
Zhangyan, Shanghai, China15691599
Zhuma, Henan, China59876759
Zhanqi, Zhejiang, China621118289
Zhutang, Yunnan, China29092919
Zhuanghe, Liaoning, China2,71582,7598
Zhetian, Jiangxi, China10643918
Zulte, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium12691558
Zusmarshausen, Bavaria, Germany1,46571,8258
Zhenze, Jiangsu, China53685848
Zerbst/Anhalt, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany15172088
Zhishan, Fujian, China466758
Zaragoza, Chihuahua, Mexico2,880125,4338
Zavar, Trnavsky kraj, Slovakia4020228
Zhongxing, Hainan, China608688
Zuerich, Zurich, Switzerland14251918
Zhouzhuang, Jiangsu, China57767297
Zarnovica, Banskobystricky kraj, Slovakia41246077
Zhutian Township, Pingtung, Taiwan63632,5507
Zhuqiao, Shanghai, China36574317
Zhudong, Hsinchu, Taiwan13972347
Zugerberg, Zug, Switzerland23075997
Zbraslavice, Stredocesky, Czech Republic536506
Zhushan, Jiangxi, China596596
Zanesfield, Ohio466436
Zwevegem, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium1,57552,6096
Zwevezele, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium24356136
Zhouxiang, Zhejiang, China82471,0736
Zolfo Springs, Florida17071516
Zalaegerszeg, Zala, Hungary77161,1756
Zandobbio, Bergamo, Italy16342306
Zhangting, Zhejiang, China15361966
Zhishan, Guangdong, China23642566
Zouqu, Jiangsu, China44165026
Zeewolde, Flevoland, Netherlands16992156
Zhongbei, Jiangxi, China524706
Zundert, North Brabant, Netherlands67168096
Zevenhuizen, South Holland, Netherlands696736
Zabno, Malopolskie, Poland43144946
Zelazkow, Wielkopolskie, Poland37061,1876
Zawiercie, Slaskie, Poland1036906
Zhujiang, Guangdong, China25559955
Zhangjiawo, Tianjin, China16552075
Zhuze, Jiangsu, China15731595
Zuera, Zaragoza, Spain1,21651,2595
Zirconia, North Carolina885815
Zhushan, Nantou, Taiwan574655
Zedelgem, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium84274505
Zhongzheng District, Taipei City, Taiwan48857195
Zuni, Virginia705675
Zerbst, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany38856065
Zasada, Liberecky, Czech Republic45254595
Zhytomyr, Zhytomyr, Ukraine23662495
Zagazig, Ash Sharqiyah, Egypt11041504
Zhaoyang, Shandong, China523604
Zwijnaarde, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium27212774
Zuni, New Mexico907784
Zion Crossroads, Virginia724674
Zacatepec, Puebla, Mexico16941684
Zdirec nad Doubravkou, Vysocina, Czech Republic7512384
Zabludow, Podlaskie, Poland15041494
Zuelpich, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany11741234
Zhenghe, Jiangxi, China9021084
Zhengwu, Anhui, China494504
Zhenmin, Guangxi Zhuang, China473584
Zandone, Ticino, Switzerland12020554
Zhengding, Hebei, China21632504
Zhifu, Heilongjiang, China95141,1204
Zhongyuan, Henan, China15421984
Zelezniki, Jugovzhodna Slovenija, Slovenia14431514
Zgharta, North Lebanon, Lebanon824824
Zhijiang Shi, Hubei, China70747274
Zvornik, Republic of Srpska, Bosnia and Herzegovina32348444
Zhuhai, Shandong, China25226834
Zapotlanejo, Jalisco, Mexico8141004
Zittau, Saxony, Germany30523494
Zoucheng Shi, Shandong, China512694
Zavazna Poruba, Zilinsky kraj, Slovakia1,35141,1904
Zhongling, Hubei, China683714
Zuid, North Holland, Netherlands18732063
Zionsville, Pennsylvania23132293
Zuidoost, North Holland, Netherlands72437873

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779