Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 18,401 to 18,500 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany2,403278,37641
Germiston, Gauteng, South Africa1,817342,89028
Gernika-Lumo, Biscay, Spain35044404
Gernsbach, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany3,763967,112153
Gernsheim, Hesse, Germany9113083830
Gerolstein, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany12001260
Gerolzhofen, Bavaria, Germany64105970
Gerona, Girona, Spain373939814
Geronimo, Oklahoma804704
Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom43034553
Gerrardstown, West Virginia18691629
Gerry, New York577516
Gersau, Schwyz, Switzerland912902
Gersfeld, Hesse, Germany16501580
Gersfeld (Rhoen), Hesse, Germany820780
Gersheim, Saarland, Germany18541714
Gerstetten, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany58845814
Gersthofen, Bavaria, Germany3,195334,02236
Gerstungen, Thuringia, Germany29503090
Gervais, Oregon19851965
Gervans, Drome, France770770
Gerville, Seine-Maritime, France752992
Gescher, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany1,226161,55210
Geseke, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany56815261
Geshan, Zhejiang, China652772
Gesher, Northern, Israel20702030
Gesi, Kayseri, Turkey43706030
Gespunsart, Ardennes, France1020930
Gessate, Milano, Italy29343486
Getafe, Madrid, Spain8,3322108,647212
Getaria, Gipuzkoa, Spain49665036
Getinge, Halland, Sweden19511671
Gettysburg, Pennsylvania2,069922,236131
Gettysburg, South Dakota616596
Getxo, Biscay, Spain52366517
Getzersdorf, Niederoesterreich, Austria14202240
Getzville, New York1,401391,67368
Geumcheon-dong, North Chungcheong, South Korea42394489
Geumho-eup, North Gyeongsang, South Korea5001830
Geumwang, North Chungcheong, South Korea4462532821
Geumwang-eup, North Chungcheong, South Korea8304840
Gevat, Northern, Israel225426512
Gevelsberg, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany3,817654,64662
Gevim, Southern, Israel999301,01730
Gexian, Zhejiang, China9111361
Geylang, Singapore, Singapore20862656
Geyserville, California15113171
Ghakhar, Punjab, Pakistan10871279
Gharaunda, Haryana, India800810
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India70,2401,44078,8991,630
Ghazir, Mount Lebanon, Lebanon570690
Ghe, Turin, Italy604131606126
Ghedi, Brescia, Italy660720
Ghemme, Novara, Italy4661347815
Ghent, New York7882785127
Ghent, Kentucky421141,962112
Gheorgheni, Harghita, Romania14261496
Gherla, Cluj, Romania1,176211,14321
Ghimbav, Brasov, Romania960950
Ghirano, Pordenone, Italy18841953
Ghiroda, Timis, Romania1,217201,12519
Ghisalba, Bergamo, Italy158619515
Ghislarengo, Vercelli, Italy22902080
Ghislenghien, Hainaut, Belgium44764476
Ghlin, Hainaut, Belgium9941191,23555
Gia Binh, Bac Ninh, Vietnam16712051
Gia Loc, Hai Duong, Vietnam2938043377
Gia Nghia, Djak Nong, Vietnam3,344244,71436
Gia Rai, Bac Lieu, Vietnam1821419114
Gia Thuan, Tien Giang, Vietnam6151345
Giai Dong, Ha Nam, Vietnam1792331937
Giais, Pordenone, Italy521480
Gian Djong, Hai Phong, Vietnam36203750
Gian Dong, Hai Phong, Vietnam24502530
Giang Dong, Da Nang, Vietnam20344514
Giannitsa, Central Macedonia, Greece2222147941
Giano dell'Umbria, Perugia, Italy18251845
Gianyar, Bali, Indonesia2,917502,95451
Giao, Quang Nam, Vietnam8401680
Giao Thuy, Nam Dinh, Vietnam470850
Giarmata, Timis, Romania4551446014
Giarre, Catania, Italy11941123
Giavera del Montello, Treviso, Italy6164177741
Gibbon, Minnesota1073913
Gibbon, Nebraska66116410
Gibbons, Alberta, Canada8531083
Gibbsboro, New Jersey2031319310
Gibbstown, New Jersey5061558521
Gibellina, Trapani, Italy660670
Gibraltar, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom22304030
Gibraltar, Michigan5451986215
Gibson, North Carolina451411
Gibson, Louisiana2041115211
Gibson, Georgia565535
Gibson City, Illinois97091,1229
Gibsonburg, Ohio17781698
Gibsonia, Pennsylvania2,408641,73161
Gibsons, British Columbia, Canada12831223
Gibsonton, Florida3,915843,61157
Gibsonville, North Carolina2,614833,328101

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779