Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 42,401 to 42,500 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Richland, Washington7,1861636,910101
Richland Center, Wisconsin5723253028
Richland Hills, Texas1,939532,35446
Richland Park, Saint George, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines21431243
Richlands, Virginia1,133452,19447
Richlands, Queensland, Australia1,14352,2264
Richlands, North Carolina6826046448
Richlandtown, Pennsylvania686666
Richmond, Pennsylvania540380
Richmond, Rhode Island12711381
Richmond, Virginia187,6934,878236,4504,605
Richmond, Vermont27982828
Richmond, Utah5291360010
Richmond, Texas19,99390614,032410
Richmond, South Carolina62957924
Richmond, Michigan6333167324
Richmond, Ohio17661676
Richmond, Maine10881098
Richmond, New Hampshire11021202
Richmond, New York67446044
Richmond, Missouri1,132381,23836
Richmond, Minnesota1341712511
Richmond, Saint David, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines480500
Richmond, Tasman Region, New Zealand1,36751,5305
Richmond, Saint Andrew, Grenada743663
Richmond, South Australia, Australia7211041
Richmond, Queensland, Australia15201710
Richmond, New South Wales, Australia10602870
Richmond, Victoria, Australia1,348411,54442
Richmond, Ontario, Canada3,1521054,737150
Richmond, Nova Scotia, Canada29334234
Richmond, British Columbia, Canada791,54119,6961,095,78025,944
Richmond, Quebec, Canada2,505904,777134
Richmond, Indiana10,73429711,572286
Richmond, Kentucky13,98981620,841966
Richmond, Greater London, United Kingdom31943524
Richmond, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom36003680
Richmond, Illinois4,88912510,247182
Richmond, California79,8422,52977,0281,902
Richmond Beach, Washington420200
Richmond Heights, Missouri38514071
Richmond Heights, Ohio3,88263,7325
Richmond Hill, New York4,6861644,297144
Richmond Hill, Georgia9,27244723,484714
Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada89,6623,515130,9924,490
Richmond Hill, Saint George, Grenada90128812
Richmond upon Thames, Greater London, United Kingdom2923030830
Richmondville, New York15851355
Richterswil, Zurich, Switzerland1201710213
Richton, Mississippi2132118917
Richton Park, Illinois7002958024
Richvale, California9401180
Richwood, Kentucky22612571
Richwood, Ohio6191261111
Richwood, West Virginia607567
Richwood, Texas19591889
Richwoods, Missouri546485
Rickenbach, Zurich, Switzerland420670
Rickman, Tennessee99179315
Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom30263588
Rickreall, Oregon15442145
Rico, California450770
Rico, Colorado11,59720514,947328
Riddells Creek, Victoria, Australia4101710
Ridderkerk, South Holland, Netherlands27,82346640,661715
Riddle, Oregon22971727
Ridge, New York5,7221775,686156
Ridge, Maine32003450
Ridge, Maryland4751259017
Ridge, California18341913
Ridge, Kansas26973459
Ridge, Illinois2531927919
Ridge, Arkansas948898
Ridge Farm, Illinois432422
Ridge Manor, Florida503443
Ridge Spring, South Carolina15291959
Ridgecrest, California1,340571,11929
Ridgedale, Missouri594584
Ridgefield, New Jersey163,7239,282211,84810,436
Ridgefield, Pennsylvania686796
Ridgefield, Washington2,759883,08274
Ridgefield, Connecticut6,4711086,04994
Ridgefield Park, New Jersey452,3581,085777,5391,976
Ridgeland, Mississippi1,4671531,728149
Ridgeland, South Carolina964391,17732
Ridgeley, West Virginia1412112419
Ridgely, Tennessee812742
Ridgely, Maryland19571824
Ridgetown, Ontario, Canada2731225510
Ridgeville, Ohio35613311
Ridgeville, Indiana517487
Ridgeville, South Carolina26,08546035,087608
Ridgeville Corners, Ohio550670
Ridgeway, Missouri511551
Ridgeway, South Carolina13,94624116,465398
Ridgeway, Virginia4,915449,05746
Ridgeway, Wisconsin751801
Ridgeway, Ontario, Canada156825113
Ridgewood, New York12,77328213,930249
Ridgewood, New Jersey13,70127518,596526

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779