Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 43,001 to 43,100 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Rocky Hill, North Carolina85018341
Rocky Mount, North Carolina21,32748327,722394
Rocky Mount, Missouri617586
Rocky Mount, Virginia26,62514933,610159
Rocky Mountain House, Alberta, Canada565431
Rocky Point, North Carolina6084879497
Rocky Point, New York4093735232
Rocky River, Ohio6,0882518,626273
Rocky Top, Tennessee1522113319
Rocky View, Alberta, Canada5,6286328,514877
Roda de Andalucia, Seville, Spain520720
Rodange, Esch-sur-Alzette, Luxembourg37653906
Rodano, Milano, Italy1,731182,39926
Rodanthe, North Carolina440480
Roddi, Cuneo, Italy304432111
Rodeio, Santa Catarina, Brazil6468910
Rodello, Cuneo, Italy830800
Roden, Drenthe, Netherlands10021044
Rodenbach, Hesse, Germany1,119109346
Rodenberg, Lower Saxony, Germany426426
Rodengo Saiano, Brescia, Italy1,30671,95112
Rodeo, California4381436612
Rodeo, New Mexico755765
Rodeo de la Cruz, Mendoza, Argentina520560
Rodeo del Medio, Mendoza, Argentina8801130
Rodgau, Hesse, Germany3,629142,83114
Roding, Bavaria, Germany17312131
Rodleben, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany10901100
Rodney, Ontario, Canada271102507
Rodney, Michigan502462
Rodney Bay, Gros Islet, Saint Lucia3624439944
Rodonya, Tarragona, Spain628669
Rodt, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany810790
Roe Volciano, Brescia, Italy32107030
Roebling, New Jersey10931223
Roebuck, South Carolina2,563172,76116
Roedby, Zealand, Denmark421431
Roedekro, Southern, Denmark34303800
Roedental, Bavaria, Germany67966756
Roedermark, Hesse, Germany46875389
Roedinghausen, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany11121202
Roedme, Southern, Denmark1822026131
Roeland Park, Kansas14241324
Roelofarendsveen, South Holland, Netherlands23341914
Roemerstein, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany10861056
Roenne, Capital, Denmark92791,6039
Roermond, Limburg, Netherlands7,78115912,153306
Roeros, Trondelag, Norway12151265
Roeschitz, Niederoesterreich, Austria523513
Roeselare, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium2,477153,88616
Roeslau, Bavaria, Germany520480
Roesrath, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany54005060
Roethenbach, Bavaria, Germany31004260
Roethenbach an der Pegnitz, Bavaria, Germany8201570
Roethis, Vorarlberg, Austria670860
Roethlein, Bavaria, Germany37802210
Roettingen, Bavaria, Germany9471887015
Roeyneberg, Rogaland, Norway520260
Roff, Oklahoma55105410
Rogaska Slatina, Savinjska, Slovenia2,41942,4854
Rogeno, Lecco, Italy6611071
Rogers, Ohio944914
Rogers, Minnesota4,7321345,646173
Rogers, Texas12351475
Rogers, Arkansas12,64949615,884468
Rogers, Connecticut16411661
Rogers City, Michigan1811215211
Rogersville, Missouri2,381602,54861
Rogersville, Alabama1,293441,38143
Rogersville, Tennessee4,7261314,593110
Rogersville, Pennsylvania610620
Rogerville, Seine-Maritime, France9,68115810,900212
Roggel, Limburg, Netherlands70742,45513
Roggen, Colorado7832363
Roggwil, Bern, Switzerland11601180
Roggwil, Thurgau, Switzerland430430
Rogliano, Cosenza, Italy733734
Rognac, Bouches-du-Rhone, France6701050
Rognan, Nordland, Norway26012691
Rognes, Bouches-du-Rhone, France10811051
Rogno, Bergamo, Italy18801830
Rogolo, Sondrio, Italy22362466
Rogowiec, Lodzkie, Poland3273254544
Rogozino, Mazowieckie, Poland482482
Rogozno, Wielkopolskie, Poland510760
Rogue River, Oregon2431821215
Roha, Maharashtra, India940950
Rohnert Park, California5,7181285,750104
Rohr, Solothurn, Switzerland713773
Rohrbach, Bavaria, Germany2,18108770
Rohrbach, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany46904250
Rohrbach, Saarland, Germany11001270
Rohrdorf, Bavaria, Germany44964576
Rohrersville, Maryland11121192
Rohtak, Haryana, India2,7011502,361133
Roigheim, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany87201,0660
Roissy Charles de Gaulle, Seine-Saint-Denis, France1,147251,52224
Roissy-en-France, Val-d'Oise, France21,32835229,725384
Roitham, Oberoesterreich, Austria1,227111,22011
Roitzsch, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany470470

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779