Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 51,301 to 51,400 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Terre Haute, Indiana20,36159715,432395
Terre Hill, Pennsylvania662582
Terre Roveresche, Pesaro E Urbino, Italy460370
Terrebonne, Oregon5552840917
Terrebonne, Quebec, Canada7,2673278,460422
Terrell, Texas6,2942179,741273
Terrell, North Carolina737677
Terrer, Zaragoza, Spain812862
Terreton, Idaho927917
Terrey Hills, New South Wales, Australia592572
Terronhas, Porto, Portugal14361536
Terrugem, Lisboa, Portugal23552369
Terry, Mississippi847241,58130
Terrytown, Louisiana5071946617
Terryville, Connecticut7643273129
Terschuur, Gelderland, Netherlands9101050
Tertre, Hainaut, Belgium67607700
Teruel, Teruel, Spain1,138321,60951
Tervajoki, Ostrobothnia, Finland770760
Tervakoski, Tavastia Proper, Finland2,16863,83616
Tervel, shumen, Bulgaria15551955
Tervuren, Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium23422373
Tesanj, Zenica-Doboj, Bosnia and Herzegovina10111171
Tessenderlo, Limburg, Belgium1,632542,71762
Tetbury, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom26632453
Tetecalita, Morelos, Mexico13913244
Teterboro, New Jersey21,78964824,592690
Teterow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany21312851
Tetla, Tlaxcala, Mexico5,271148,84519
Teton Village, Wyoming920970
Tetonia, Idaho64116311
Tetouan, Tanger - Tetouan, Morocco68136993
Tettau, Brandenburg, Germany1,701613,92946
Tettau, Bavaria, Germany1,044142,33438
Tettnang, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany46925292
Tetuljhora, Dhaka, Bangladesh1214874
Teublitz, Bavaria, Germany1040910
Teufenbach, Steiermark, Austria15912051
Teufenbach, Zurich, Switzerland24806050
Teufenbach-Katsch, Steiermark, Austria951322037
Teulon, Manitoba, Canada801981
Teuschnitz, Bavaria, Germany13191279
Teutopolis, Illinois1,174461,26545
Teutschenthal, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany9301200
Teverola, Caserta, Italy1,20191,2509
Tewkesbury District, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom1,607151,62715
Tewksbury, New Jersey18721392
Tewksbury, Massachusetts7,936978,41895
Texarkana, Arkansas7,8401489,843137
Texarkana, Texas8,96227910,936214
Texas, Missouri5401330
Texas, Maryland420770
Texas, Ohio16201860
Texas, San Luis Potosi, Mexico770830
Texas City, Texas11,49224221,702280
Texcoco, Sonora, Mexico63121,1342
Texcoco de Mora, Mexico, Mexico2,909183,22719
Texico, Illinois454444
Tezhuatepec, Puebla, Mexico780780
Teziutlan, Puebla, Mexico13801300
Teziutlan, Chiapas, Mexico5203510
Tezoyuca, Mexico, Mexico801780
Tezze, Vicenza, Italy861851
Tezze, Treviso, Italy8701000
Tezze sul Brenta, Vicenza, Italy7821195
Tha Maka, Kanchanaburi, Thailand550830
Thabazimbi, Limpopo, South Africa520620
Thach Ban, Phu Yen, Vietnam20003820
Thach Khoi, Hai Duong, Vietnam21102260
Thach That, Thanh Hoa, Vietnam13101110
Thach That, Lam Dong, Vietnam800810
Thackerville, Oklahoma788717
Thai Binh, Thai Binh, Vietnam9,768613,4766
Thai Hoa, Binh Duong, Vietnam3,455115,49312
Thai Hoa, Nghe An, Vietnam9101220
Thai Nguyen, Thai Nguyen, Vietnam6,16153514,910376
Thai Thuy, Thai Binh, Vietnam2231831318
Thakhek, Khammouan, Laos539114723152
Thal, Steiermark, Austria511481
Thal, Tirol, Austria22301750
Thal, Lower Saxony, Germany681941
Thal, Bavaria, Germany1,954302,16434
Thal-Aue, Tirol, Austria560390
Thalang, Phuket, Thailand96819653
Thale, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany38043764
Thalfang, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany2926236887
Thalgau, Salzburg, Austria403393
Thalwil, Zurich, Switzerland32311,1201
Thame, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom1,040251,32625
Thames, Waikato Region, New Zealand13501990
Thames Ditton, Surrey, United Kingdom562582
Thamesmead, Greater London, United Kingdom530490
Thamesville, Ontario, Canada48975608
Than, Gujarat, India46114611
Than Uyen, Lai Chau, Vietnam6271985319
Thana, Maharashtra, India890890
Thandalam, Tamil Nadu, India735580
Thane, Maharashtra, India88,1122,319104,9703,302
Thang, Bac Giang, Vietnam5621072
Thang Binh, Quang Nam, Vietnam22073437

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779