Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 14,901 to 15,000 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Xiaozhan, Tianjin, China743141,06214
Honglu, Fujian, China93741,0624
Cheltenham, Victoria, Australia96241,0624
Helm, California35201,0620
Newfield, New Jersey851201,06218
Stanford le Hope, Essex, United Kingdom775101,06211
Huarte, Navarre, Spain42971,06211
N. District, Hsinchu City, Taiwan90131,0623
Hsien-chi, Pingtung, Taiwan1,07091,0629
Denkingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany1,066171,06117
Kishiwada, Osaka, Japan1,016151,06115
Cikarang, Jawa Barat, Indonesia91141,0614
Columbus Grove, Ohio1,081481,06129
Jesi, Ancona, Italy1,155141,06014
Ciudad Benito Juarez, Nuevo Leon, Mexico43421,0605
Blythe, California739311,06060
Hinesville, Georgia2,0321851,060107
West Boylston, Massachusetts1,101251,06023
Parsons, Kansas1,087241,06019
Dover, Massachusetts1,003591,05957
Charlevoix, Michigan869331,05928
Fengxi, Guangdong, China92881,0598
Mandaue City, Mandaue, Philippines61001,0590
Fiaes, Aveiro, Portugal940361,05936
Topton, Pennsylvania26421,0593
Kerrville, Texas1,585881,05875
Kuurne, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium610131,05813
Somerset, Massachusetts1,223481,05840
Shenkeng, Taipei City, Taiwan1,04871,0587
Devizes, Wiltshire, United Kingdom97471,0587
Ovaro, Udine, Italy15831,0585
Spilamberto, Modena, Italy66281,05713
Jianggezhuang, Shandong, China41201,0570
Dangshan, Zhejiang, China77481,0579
Juan Dolio, San Pedro De Macoris, Dominican Republic889361,05746
Mound House, Nevada60781,05712
Sheffield, Alabama1,187431,05743
Willacoochee, Georgia953121,05710
Big Sky, Montana964271,05731
Saint-Barthelemy, Morbihan, France1,1611761,05657
Nocera Inferiore, Salerno, Italy89281,0568
Dehui, Jilin, China1,033211,05621
Zaoqiang, Hebei, China1,0091311,056132
Morell, Prince Edward Island, Canada1,05021,0562
Woodstock, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom73601,0560
Tianzhong, Changhua, Taiwan992411,05545
Konyaalti, Antalya, Turkey61571,05513
Turek, Wielkopolskie, Poland92111,0551
San Jose, Guanajuato, Mexico5641411,055368
Thurmont, Maryland1,065371,05534
Zhangjiang, Shanghai, China879851,05586
Erembodegem, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium1,15101,0550
Longwen, Guangdong, China812201,05520
Temple, Pennsylvania647401,05533
Waskom, Texas329101,0548
Castelnuovo Berardenga, Siena, Italy1,072201,05420
Noordwijkerhout, South Holland, Netherlands1,78881,0548
Mira, Coimbra, Portugal899201,05420
Bernhausen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany78771,0547
Guali, Zhejiang, China764561,05459
Acharnes, Attica, Greece46531,0543
Big Lake, Minnesota1,213551,05438
San Antonio, Florida1,006451,05445
Mendon, Massachusetts891321,05326
Los Fresnos, Texas921291,05318
Powhatan, Virginia1,223311,05332
Rockwell, North Carolina860401,05338
Kazincbarcika, Borsod-Abauj-Zemplen, Hungary63561,0536
Montigny-le-Bretonneux, Yvelines, France985401,05340
Pedro Brand, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic43731,0533
Eppstein, Hesse, Germany1,05371,0537
Calw, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany1,019141,05214
Riverton, Wyoming1,178501,05233
Carlisle, South Carolina941231,05226
Allen, Louisiana32941,0529
Olivette, Missouri975421,05144
Dusit, Bangkok, Thailand30701,0510
San Bartolome Milpas Altas, Sacatepequez, Guatemala1,092171,05117
Trofarello, Turin, Italy993141,05114
Haizhou, Jiangsu, China835101,05110
Castle Hill, New South Wales, Australia1,056401,05140
Prudentopolis, Parana, Brazil98201,0500
Gniezno, Wielkopolskie, Poland56531,0503
West Horndon, Essex, United Kingdom78711,0501
North Platte, Nebraska1,408911,05061
Dodge Center, Minnesota1,536261,05019
Bardolino, Verona, Italy1,031111,05011
Cimahi, Jawa Barat, Indonesia981181,05018
Wedel, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany1,27361,05012
Vinemont, Alabama1,070281,04924
Niederwangen, Bern, Switzerland1,175281,04924
Gainesboro, Tennessee1,074321,04929
Hiram, Ohio1,042191,04918
Pleasanton, Texas1,058511,04937
Castlepollard, Westmeath, Ireland983261,04926
San Cristobal, Guanajuato, Mexico1,185181,04820
Rovere Veronese, Verona, Italy1,046151,04815
Apolda, Thuringia, Germany99811,0481
Yarrow, British Columbia, Canada59831,0486
Malton, Ontario, Canada91931,0482

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779