Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 20,101 to 20,200 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Saint-Leon, Quebec, Canada556115868
Lac-Megantic, Quebec, Canada4342258550
Wangjiao, Henan, China55605850
Hendra, Queensland, Australia92345854
Herentals, Antwerpen, Belgium5551058518
Itapetinga, Bahia, Brazil5808758587
Calamandrana, Asti, Italy54045854
Castelvetto, Piacenza, Italy55635853
El Paraiso, Cortes, Honduras55405850
Mendoza, Amazonas, Peru4451658521
Gridley, California5532158516
Cherokee, Alabama52555855
Satigny, Geneva, Switzerland5801958523
Danshui District, New Taipei City, Taiwan4961058510
La Charite-sur-Loire, Nievre, France55745854
Monteux, Vaucluse, France564858510
Besancon, Doubs, France60775856
Pital, San Jose, Costa Rica54765856
Boscawen, New Hampshire5952258519
Gibbstown, New Jersey5061558521
Mountain View, New Jersey239658536
Dong Thanh, Can Tho, Vietnam18415851
Binh Chieu, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam39245854
Georgia, Vermont49605840
Tulalip, Washington5332458417
Altamont, Illinois4582558431
Zhenze, Jiangsu, China53685848
Wudi, Shandong, China5941458417
Warmenhuizen, North Holland, Netherlands5244758474
Colon, Queretaro, Mexico8531458419
Gendorf, Bavaria, Germany43725842
Uhersky Brod, Zlinsky, Czech Republic7302958420
Ruemlang, Zurich, Switzerland2773958493
Givisiez, Fribourg, Switzerland3021258429
l'Arboc, Tarragona, Spain39515835
Oberriet, Saint Gallen, Switzerland38315831
York, Alabama60065836
Saint-Bernard-de-Lacolle, Quebec, Canada41245834
San Jose, Mendoza, Argentina46615835
Kingwood, West Virginia5891258312
Sisters, Oregon6841558312
Danville, Indiana6865158343
Wauchula, Florida6833058325
Palmyra, Missouri5232058319
Navua, Central Division, Fiji57555835
Penjamo, Guanajuato, Mexico26145834
Benda, Jawa Barat, Indonesia28105830
Bajpe, Karnataka, India5651058310
Castel Maggiore, Bologna, Italy33215829
Binh Phuoc, Ho Chi Minh city, Vietnam4264658274
Belvoir, Virginia751142582117
Laxa, Orebro, Sweden5661258214
Ayazaga, Istanbul, Turkey41715821
Jiaodong, Shandong, China48605820
Machadinho d'Oeste, Rondonia, Brazil417958224
Bujumbura, Bujumbura Mairie, Burundi45175828
Hirtshals, North Jutland, Denmark54745824
Blankenhain, Thuringia, Germany60115821
Byram, Mississippi6443358225
Eastwood, Kentucky28125822
Corralitos, California1,26325812
Holtville, California4681158111
Indian Wells, California5813958139
Anthony, Indiana52105810
Clifford, Michigan2111558137
Caloocan, National Capital District, Philippines527958111
Legionowo, Mazowieckie, Poland45455818
Moreda, Mexico, Mexico18705810
Kuala Pilah, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia50205810
Recoleta, Asuncion, Paraguay172958137
Ashley, Pennsylvania5395458151
Georgetown, Ohio5621958117
Wadsworth, Nevada190758113
Auburn, New Hampshire5842458123
Karlstein, Bavaria, Germany35905810
Zongtang, Zhejiang, China56715811
Gerstetten, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany58845814
Paragominas, Para, Brazil26015811
Tianchang Shi, Anhui, China49375818
Geretsberg, Oberoesterreich, Austria57445818
Minsk, City of Minsk, Belarus60605800
Baulkham Hills, New South Wales, Australia72685808
Burleigh Heads, Queensland, Australia5591658017
Minqing, Fujian, China40565806
Songxi, Fujian, China20705800
Cohasset, Minnesota5591458011
Landers, California5531258012
Callahan, Florida6726158040
Saint Lucie, Florida5321858036
Richton Park, Illinois7002958024
Nowy Dwor, Podlaskie, Poland16905800
Mann, Alabama1,43505800
Morrilton, Arkansas5881458016
Heathfield, East Sussex, United Kingdom56155805
Northallerton, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom5821458015
Heungdeok-gu, North Chungcheong, South Korea2541958086
Guarnizo, Cantabria, Spain43315805
Zeulenroda-Triebes, Thuringia, Germany7841358011
La Cruz, Guanacaste, Costa Rica41415801
Laitila, Southwest Finland, Finland59965806

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779