Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 31,601 to 31,700 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Tam Hiep, Quang Nam, Vietnam17712191
Tan Phuoc, Khanh Hoa, Vietnam15122192
Saint-Joseph-de-Sorel, Quebec, Canada10302190
Fatulla, Dhaka, Bangladesh23202190
Khalishpur, Khulna, Bangladesh23002190
Mulgrave, New South Wales, Australia21222192
Longhu, Fujian, China20122192
Beiguan, Guangdong, China19382198
Longwan, Guangdong, China20032193
Ying, Shanxi, China16932193
Anguo, Hebei, China112421923
Santa Cecilia, Mexico, Mexico16202190
Narni, Terni, Italy17552195
Aalsmeerderbrug, North Holland, Netherlands12502190
Kita Ku, Hyogo, Japan22932180
Kitamoto, Saitama, Japan9102180
Gamalero, Alessandria, Italy14602180
Arnad, Valle D'Aosta, Italy22042184
Port-Bouet, Abidjan, Ivory Coast6702180
Gandarela, Braga, Portugal18902180
Berango, Biscay, Spain17002180
Albolote, Granada, Spain13402180
Xigang, Changhua, Taiwan18572187
Pingzhen, Taoyuan, Taiwan2131021810
Titesti, Arges, Romania9202180
Guasmo, Guayas, Ecuador4402180
Illkirch-Graffenstaden, Bas-Rhin, France1931621822
Jinshan, Zhejiang, China20812181
Bor, Plzensky, Czech Republic18222182
Hilter, Lower Saxony, Germany13582187
Decines-Charpieu, Rhone, France17802180
Muille-Villette, Somme, France21112181
Altheim, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany20102180
Main-Tauber-Kreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany19332183
Castillon-la-Bataille, Gironde, France21712181
Wendell, Idaho2281621814
Roundup, Montana2581721814
Berkshire, Massachusetts11932183
Vevay, Indiana2391321811
Jiyuan, Henan, China16312181
Shanghu, Jiangsu, China15202180
Fort Frances, Ontario, Canada15502180
Saint-Esprit, Quebec, Canada21992189
Saturia, Dhaka, Bangladesh23702180
Magura, Khulna, Bangladesh28602180
Hove, Antwerpen, Belgium5402180
Dongjing, Shanghai, China21912181
Daishan, Zhejiang, China20422181
San Pedro, Metropolitana, Chile27742184
Governador Valadares, Minas Gerais, Brazil219102189
Lagoa Santa, Minas Gerais, Brazil19622185
Cruzeiro, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil129621811
Jales, Sao Paulo, Brazil21852185
Trudovets, sofija, Bulgaria21402180
Cambridge, Wisconsin2361321811
La Antigua, Puerto Rico, United States of America115921811
Tucumcari, New Mexico247112189
Fayetteville, West Virginia264122189
Bu Don, Thanh Hoa, Vietnam5102180
Hamilton, Pennsylvania17902180
Stockdale, Texas2391421812
Alvord, Texas2382221718
Leonard, Texas2411321711
Littlefield, Texas23242174
Oxford, New Jersey22552175
Newport, Ohio8972177
Saratoga, New York56362176
St. James, New York17312171
Tupper Lake, New York2502621722
Jamestown, South Carolina17662176
College Grove, Tennessee2301321712
Belgium, Wisconsin2311321710
Eland, Wisconsin2162021720
Galesville, Wisconsin2401121710
Dha Lat, Lam Dong, Vietnam18302170
Afton, Virginia19362176
La Crosse, Virginia198102179
Gary, West Virginia6412171
Wuchang, Zhejiang, China21552175
Samobor, Zagrebacka, Croatia14612170
Budyne nad Ohri, Ustecky, Czech Republic2151121710
Vista Hermosa, Peten, Guatemala17232173
Vesterborg, Zealand, Denmark21702170
Soissons, Aisne, France14312171
Oberstetten, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany23002170
Weiherhammer, Bavaria, Germany1961121713
Bad Koenig, Hesse, Germany24502170
Ammerbuch, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany21322172
Ehingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany2961621729
Nieuw-Dijk, Gelderland, Netherlands130721715
Wainoni, Canterbury Region, New Zealand2071721717
Nacional, Paraguari, Paraguay4802170
Cernusco Lombardone, Lecco, Italy204821711
Novosibirsk, Novosibirsk, Russia21702170
Cesta, Goriska, Slovenia15912171
Ondes, Asturias, Spain5222172
Cabezon de la Sal, Cantabria, Spain22442174
Itsasondo, Gipuzkoa, Spain14802170
Vila-seca, Tarragona, Spain14642174
Marly, Fribourg, Switzerland14412171

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779