Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 34,501 to 34,600 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Saint-Damase, Quebec, Canada11141784
Gaoyang, Shandong, China7001780
Xishan, Yunnan, China11701780
West Newton, Pennsylvania2181817817
Boscobel, Wisconsin2082317822
New Auburn, Wisconsin2641217810
Greenacres, Washington20651785
Plaza, North Dakota15911781
Lancaster, New Hampshire18291789
Barneveld, New York17961786
Boalsburg, Pennsylvania20321782
Mifflin, Pennsylvania165917811
Lagrangeville, New York2041617811
Plainfield, New York9211782
Hung Ha, Thai Binh, Vietnam11021782
Canh Duong, Thua Thien - Hue, Vietnam7941782
Dong Thanh, Vinh Long, Vietnam167917811
Malakoff, Texas19771787
Tuscola, Texas1971917717
Glen Gardner, New Jersey211111778
Cuba, New Mexico11641773
Delaware, New York15731773
Gold Bar, Washington190101778
Foster, Rhode Island1922217720
Drummonds, Tennessee2062017718
Cay Cam, Binh Duong, Vietnam12401770
Suoi Tan, Khanh Hoa, Vietnam11401770
Pinnacle, North Carolina1931417713
Howard, Ohio2061517715
Maria Stein, Ohio16131773
Knoxville, Pennsylvania1721617724
Liberty, Pennsylvania14161775
Evans Mills, New York2251317713
Neu-Anspach, Hesse, Germany17501770
Issum, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany17321772
Regstrup, Zealand, Denmark17391777
Higueey, La Altagracia, Dominican Republic15771777
Saint-Affrique, Aveyron, France17721772
Pfaffenhofen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany12001770
Steinen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany17591776
Lupburg, Bavaria, Germany20801770
Wildpoldsried, Bavaria, Germany1301517715
Marconne, Pas-de-Calais, France15611771
Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray, Seine-Maritime, France17141774
Saint-Lubin, Cotes-d'Armor, France17201770
Guangchen, Zhejiang, China15601770
Mallow, Cork, Ireland18301770
En Ayyala, Haifa, Israel11001770
Sa'ad, Southern, Israel15331773
Castel Rozzone, Bergamo, Italy18001770
Point England, Auckland Region, New Zealand21601770
Ojo de Agua, Panama, Panama13301770
Rio Negro, Junin, Peru17721772
Joetsu, Niigata, Japan18041774
Nanjangud, Karnataka, India17331773
Sandur, Karnataka, India8201770
Sant'Angelo in Vado, Pesaro E Urbino, Italy10841774
Chions, Pordenone, Italy17541774
San Carlo Canavese, Turin, Italy16301770
Inage-ku, Chiba, Japan16911771
Atenco, Mexico, Mexico12611771
Felipe Carrillo Puerto, Quintana Roo, Mexico1402917729
San Luis, Sonora, Mexico15801770
Dorp, Groningen, Netherlands10421772
Amursk, Khabarovsk, Russia6301770
Georgia, Alabama5931779
Silverhill, Alabama1931717716
Lambeth, Greater London, United Kingdom17741774
North Stoneham, Hampshire, United Kingdom17601770
Kings Langley, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom31891778
Alcaniz, Teruel, Spain107517720
Chinhae, South Gyeongsang, South Korea28901770
Lucena del Cid, Castellon, Spain17031773
Yumurtalik, Adana, Turkey431017749
Mengen, Bolu, Turkey1011017720
Vinnitsa, Kharkiv, Ukraine11931773
Sokolka, Podlaskie, Poland14221772
Arraiolos, Evora, Portugal17731773
Huizhang, Jilin, China17701770
Bincheng, Shandong, China1621917723
Heshan, Shandong, China11101770
Juazeiro do Norte, Ceara, Brazil17601770
Biskra, Biskra, Algeria16211771
Candelaria, Misiones, Argentina164617713
Puerto Esperanza, Misiones, Argentina13641774
Kallangur, Queensland, Australia20931773
Chang, Rotanokiri, Cambodia1772817728
Ardrossan, Alberta, Canada10231773
Two Hills, Alberta, Canada15061776
Nanoose Bay, British Columbia, Canada20421772
Yanjiang, Heilongjiang, China32241774
Jinfeng, Jiangsu, China15301770
Radville, Saskatchewan, Canada10531775
Shuilang, Guangdong, China17301770
Portola, California2001817715
Eads, Colorado5821772
Pollock, Louisiana1921517715
Malden, Missouri1902317720
Townsend, Montana2011717714
Toulon, Illinois15671777

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779