Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 10,401 to 10,500 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany2,451372,51244
Tiquisate, Escuintla, Guatemala4,598334,63544
Dardilly, Rhone, France2,243316,66044
La Fleche, Sarthe, France804122,14844
Luneray, Seine-Maritime, France2,281442,27544
Saint-Ouen-l'Aumone, Val-d'Oise, France1,986441,93844
Zirndorf, Bavaria, Germany1,462243,93244
Bad Arolsen, Hesse, Germany1,643521,40744
Marschacht, Lower Saxony, Germany1,311431,49644
Morlaix, Finistere, France1,923332,21344
Alvarado, Azuay, Ecuador4504445344
Joutseno, South Karelia, Finland3692268744
Sydney Olympic Park, New South Wales, Australia7974384244
Longkou Shi, Shandong, China4,0562512,54144
Campbell River, British Columbia, Canada1,454392,08444
Tsawwassen, British Columbia, Canada5103945644
Montmagny, Quebec, Canada1,252361,58744
Saint-Germain-de-Grantham, Quebec, Canada4291578544
Farroupilha, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil2,570403,79044
Porto Velho, Rondonia, Brazil2,190254,75144
Rancharia, Sao Paulo, Brazil66446844
Araguaina, Tocantins, Brazil1,701451,69744
Yongxiu, Hainan, China2224323244
Nasirabad, Chittagong, Bangladesh2,597332,47944
Narsingdi, Dhaka, Bangladesh1,445541,66044
Oupeye, Liege, Belgium2394423744
Londerzeel, Vlaams-Brabant, Belgium1,029431,23144
El Alto, La Paz, Bolivia5,361446,30644
Colatina, Espirito Santo, Brazil5,088276,86144
Oroshaza, Hungary1,428531,52444
Guduru, Andhra Pradesh, India6734467344
Dholka, Gujarat, India2824433044
Nishi-ku, Hyogo, Japan1,100151,87844
Fushimi Ku, Kyoto, Japan4,089443,77344
Morelos, Mexico, Mexico2,186223,54044
Puerto Morelos, Quintana Roo, Mexico1,034144,32644
Zuidwolde, Drenthe, Netherlands4114445744
Hallum, Friesland, Netherlands1,955421,98144
Utara, Jawa Timur, Indonesia1,214821,46044
Killieshandra, Cavan, Ireland4063262944
'En Dor, Northern, Israel9214499144
Montegrosso d'Asti, Asti, Italy1,309441,30944
Willemstad, North Brabant, Netherlands4,7673221,89344
Zwaag, North Holland, Netherlands1,541252,73644
Indre Kvaroeya, Nordland, Norway2294426344
Fredrikstad, Viken, Norway2,082214,75644
Falaj al Qaba'il, Al Batnah North, Oman1841080644
Lawnside, New Jersey7834575344
Roxbury, New Jersey73420844
Columbus, New York1191822844
Vinita, Oklahoma1,676501,72344
Aurora, Oregon1,352421,42844
Cornelius, Oregon9613693844
Bangor, Pennsylvania9365884044
Broomall, Pennsylvania1,742511,62844
Glen Rock, Pennsylvania2,630532,55944
Mayfield, Pennsylvania3582738844
Morton, Pennsylvania1,125311,60744
Forest Hills, New York1,651441,98944
Hudson Falls, New York3105529344
Mastic Beach, New York6306048844
Middle Island, New York7556464144
China Grove, North Carolina1,363501,78044
Madison, North Carolina3,614465,90344
Mint Hill, North Carolina9315592544
Fairlawn, Ohio9,070419,93344
Minerva, Ohio1,593441,52544
North Baltimore, Ohio1,606331,80544
Wilmerding, Pennsylvania3,954434,45444
Portsmouth, Rhode Island2,673472,32644
Wakefield, Rhode Island8775181844
Batesburg, South Carolina925311,30144
Mitchell, South Dakota1,187481,01144
Greenbrier, Tennessee1,271511,33744
Dinwiddie, Virginia5336042644
Hillsville, Virginia8845885344
Elgin, Texas1,468731,34944
Farmersville, Texas7906277744
Seagoville, Texas9446383144
Willow Park, Texas2361026944
Lake Geneva, Wisconsin3,253434,17244
Phu Dong, An Giang, Vietnam1811628944
Doan Hung, Phu Tho, Vietnam3641755344
Lao Cai, Lao Cai, Vietnam2912954543
Tan An, Long An, Vietnam4,374385,53143
Oil City, Pennsylvania8985778343
Tiverton, Rhode Island7775766243
Westerly, Rhode Island1,827511,63543
Bethune, South Carolina1,174232,05043
Clinton, South Carolina2,553492,49843
Williamston, South Carolina3,533403,90343
Arlington, Tennessee5,893507,88243
Blountville, Tennessee7114257343
East Hampton, New York1,645501,35943
West Islip, New York8555664143
Woodmere, New York1,958491,83543
Adelphia, New Jersey666201,53943
Cape May, New Jersey2,556472,87643
Clementon, New Jersey6726550443
Sussex, New Jersey943521,50543

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779