Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 17,501 to 17,600 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Jixiang, Heilongjiang, China41184118
Xiangcheng, Henan, China3,119175,60418
Zhijiang, Hubei, China1,944172,03018
Xingren, Jiangsu, China24632,76418
Svay Chrum, Svay Rieng, Cambodia71187118
Nelson, British Columbia, Canada854102,42618
Clark's Harbour, Nova Scotia, Canada5161673618
Corbeil, Ontario, Canada4921849618
Long Sault, Ontario, Canada5972558718
Palmerston, Ontario, Canada4671845618
Louiseville, Quebec, Canada4931657818
Saint-Martin, Quebec, Canada2221823718
Sainte-Adele, Quebec, Canada2021824718
Sainte-Claire, Quebec, Canada972231,46518
Sainte-Rose, Quebec, Canada6331188618
Scheifling, Steiermark, Austria50516218
Stein, Steiermark, Austria3551637418
Gmuend, Vorarlberg, Austria2,239152,52718
Rankweil, Vorarlberg, Austria2,817252,51618
'Askar, Southern, Bahrain1,29863,24218
Rajabari, Dhaka, Bangladesh3471831318
Herentals, Antwerpen, Belgium5551058518
Seneffe, Hainaut, Belgium3,328183,12318
Loncin, Liege, Belgium1,58542,85618
Milmort, Liege, Belgium2041033218
Oudenaarde, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium1,370181,16818
Waregem, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium2,751163,21618
Claudio, Minas Gerais, Brazil5161280718
Coronel Vivida, Parana, Brazil48613418
Senges, Parana, Brazil1,77264,33818
Catanduva, Sao Paulo, Brazil686181,09218
Ituverava, Sao Paulo, Brazil556495718
Stryama, plovdiv, Bulgaria98257418
Orizovo, stara zagora, Bulgaria1,233181,25618
Tumnob Thum, Kandal, Cambodia79322118
Stueng Mean Chey, Phnom Penh, Cambodia1861824718
Girraween, New South Wales, Australia5191281118
Rockdale, New South Wales, Australia6931494718
Wingham, New South Wales, Australia2,209182,20918
Angaston, South Australia, Australia2,107222,17218
Kilsyth, Victoria, Australia2,893203,28518
Wonthaggi, Victoria, Australia2531825418
Fengcheng Shi, Jiangxi, China1,397161,84818
Linchuan, Jiangxi, China1571816118
Xinfeng, Jilin, China72187218
Xixian, Ningxia Hui, China74187418
Chenggu, Shaanxi, China62176318
Changle, Shandong, China8481888818
Fushan, Shandong, China1,057181,39718
Changle, Zhejiang, China2111724918
Datang, Zhejiang, China905151,02118
Changqing District, Shandong, China1,275151,24917
Wenshang, Shandong, China1,226152,75517
Wudi, Shandong, China5941458417
Chedun, Shanghai, China503848117
Jiwang, Shanghai, China1481618117
Lucheng Shi, Shanxi, China3121732617
Wuqing, Tibet, China1,093132,10017
Changhe, Zhejiang, China6891670417
Woodstock, New Brunswick, Canada4671553517
Upper Sackville, Nova Scotia, Canada43125417
Yarmouth, Nova Scotia, Canada7751681417
Blenheim, Ontario, Canada3,730178,05417
Mitchell, Ontario, Canada882211,22417
Beaumont, Quebec, Canada8861592017
Saint-Celestin, Quebec, Canada4132433117
Saint-Jean-Baptiste, Quebec, Canada3501646617
Saint-Nicephore, Quebec, Canada1851023717
Ste.-Julie, Quebec, Canada4311651117
Ste.-Therese, Quebec, Canada92913817
Tring-Jonction, Quebec, Canada1351714517
Oxbow, Saskatchewan, Canada156841417
Fuling District, Chongqing, China925231,44317
Wulong District, Chongqing, China7961785517
Yunyang County, Chongqing, China45174517
Hunan, Fujian, China1291613717
Chenjiang, Guangdong, China5,2231712,79917
Fuyuan, Guangdong, China1081710817
Gangtou, Guangdong, China3121731417
Pingsha, Guangdong, China4331255317
Rudong, Guangdong, China164425517
Songshan, Guangdong, China2131722817
Changge Shi, Henan, China6701072817
Ruzhou, Henan, China2131728517
Zhao, Henan, China4811792217
Fengchan, Hunan, China1741717417
Li County, Hunan, China1,080171,42517
Ningxiang, Hunan, China3771771817
Linxi, Inner Mongolia, China85179717
Dingyan, Jiangsu, China493681617
Gangzha, Jiangsu, China762111,18617
Rugao Shi, Jiangsu, China1,975162,36317
Yandu, Jiangsu, China6161871117
Buenos Aires, Ciudad de Buenos Aires, Argentina1,10271,74717
Buronga, New South Wales, Australia139248917
Darlinghurst, New South Wales, Australia3671761217
Milperra, New South Wales, Australia7971695717
Burleigh Heads, Queensland, Australia5591658017
Milton, Queensland, Australia880171,09617
Seventeen Mile Rocks, Queensland, Australia443862917

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779