Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 20,401 to 20,500 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Quintanar del Rey, Cuenca, Spain861322513
Ajalvir, Madrid, Spain3851344913
Barasoain, Navarre, Spain844131,51513
Peralta, Navarre, Spain4711156413
Zalain, Navarre, Spain3971374413
Woking District, Surrey, United Kingdom1,750181,33813
Jarrow, Tyne & Wear, United Kingdom2341525513
Nuneaton, Warwickshire, United Kingdom2,908133,16113
Brighouse, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom7871375613
Adamsville, Alabama2711422913
Chunchula, Alabama110149513
Cleveland, Alabama1551413613
Cottonwood, Alabama1801418213
Fultondale, Alabama2771623813
Guin, Alabama3821747413
Hartford, Alabama1721413213
Horton, Alabama1391510813
Laceys Spring, Alabama2351322313
Monroeville, Alabama7551699213
Mountain Brook, Alabama4291847513
Quinton, Alabama1841715213
Rainbow City, Alabama6331555813
Red Level, Alabama128179313
West Blocton, Alabama1761612513
Wasilla, Alaska1,608151,22713
Globe, Arizona4251935413
Page, Arizona3441533913
Ash Flat, Arkansas1741515213
Ashdown, Arkansas3951770813
Damascus, Arkansas7298113
Lavaca, Arkansas1782215813
Nashville, Arkansas10,474139,40713
Tarapoto, San Martin, Peru3651338313
Bunawan, Davao, Philippines5201369913
Tagum, Davao del Norte, Philippines3181334813
Marikina City, National Capital District, Philippines1,338101,47413
Cacutud, Pampanga, Philippines3721144213
Blonie, Mazowieckie, Poland8301394913
Olesno, Opolskie, Poland3091635213
Lubon, Wielkopolskie, Poland4151243613
Lipiany, Zachodniopomorskie, Poland1721315513
Oliveira de Azemeis, Aveiro, Portugal6021369713
Pacos de Brandao, Aveiro, Portugal1,6301563013
Riba de Ave, Braga, Portugal1681516913
Castelo, Leiria, Portugal1,630132,21513
Cortes, Leiria, Portugal1851321013
Cascais, Lisboa, Portugal96591,46213
Mafra, Lisboa, Portugal2961235513
Grijo, Porto, Portugal919141,44413
Trofa, Porto, Portugal550866813
Richterswil, Zurich, Switzerland1201710213
Lucao, Chiayi, Taiwan1111512013
Daliao, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan2381222913
Mituo District, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan3921541313
Nanzi, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan7071390313
Xindian, New Taipei City, Taiwan1,735123,53413
Phrae, Phrae, Thailand2621044713
San Andros, North Andros, The Bahamas78315413
Tuzla, Adana, Turkey832111,09113
Konyaalti, Antalya, Turkey61571,05513
Corum, Corum, Turkey1641516813
Tepebasi, Eskisehir, Turkey364849913
Bergama, Izmir, Turkey4645613
Yenikoey, Mersin, Turkey48710213
Bodrum, Mugla, Turkey205827413
Marmaris, Mugla, Turkey1111017413
Iver, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom6891671713
Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom4291446513
Liskeard, Cornwall, United Kingdom338979213
Glossop, Derbyshire, United Kingdom1,1061477113
Totnes, Devon, United Kingdom2571027913
Stanley, Durham, United Kingdom960111,45313
Rainham, Greater London, United Kingdom1,393251,60713
Stockbridge, Hampshire, United Kingdom3301331713
Whitchurch, Hampshire, United Kingdom1,172131,03413
Inverness, Inverness, United Kingdom815131,02913
Burscough, Lancashire, United Kingdom2961331013
Chorley District, Lancashire, United Kingdom9501391413
Rawtenstall, Lancashire, United Kingdom1271410713
Thornton, Lancashire, United Kingdom1971319813
Knowsley, Merseyside, United Kingdom1,571101,66613
Yarnton, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom69139613
Perth, Perth and Kinross, United Kingdom1,252131,23013
French Lick, Indiana5561449513
Gas City, Indiana3111344613
Greene, Indiana78185613
Lanesville, Indiana2781526413
Mill, Indiana62146013
Odon, Indiana1571114613
Pittsboro, Indiana5911672213
Clare, Iowa60173613
Emmetsburg, Iowa3761348413
Evansdale, Iowa2321419113
Milford, Iowa2091619813
Lyons, Kansas601131,02613
Stockton, Kansas66136013
Bronston, Kentucky2861431113
Corinth, Kentucky1361512813
Crofton, Kentucky1131310713
Gilbertsville, Kentucky1401412913

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779