Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 39,701 to 39,800 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Winschoten, Groningen, Netherlands32713162
Beringe, Limburg, Netherlands46424852
Leeuwen, Limburg, Netherlands88522,0692
Nuth, Limburg, Netherlands26432742
Asten, North Brabant, Netherlands32814422
Yachiyo, Chiba, Japan48794482
Shinagawa, Ehime, Japan39824282
Awara, Fukui, Japan42623252
Echizen, Fukui, Japan842832
Katsuyama, Fukui, Japan10921112
Nittazuka, Fukui, Japan39523542
Sakai, Fukui, Japan53225192
Chuo Ku, Fukuoka, Japan7721672
Chuoku, Fukuoka, Japan1042792
Dazaifu, Fukuoka, Japan762732
Iizuka, Fukuoka, Japan853852
Nishiku, Fukuoka, Japan14521272
Motomiya, Fukushima, Japan10021072
Izumi, Gifu, Japan792792
Mino, Gifu, Japan1,30322,3652
Motosu, Gifu, Japan912882
Yoro-cho, Gifu, Japan11921172
Nishi-ku, Hiroshima, Japan10111302
Takuma, Hiroshima, Japan882872
Kita, Hokkaido, Japan35624002
Kawanishi, Hyogo, Japan23422252
Toshima, Hyogo, Japan1,74635452
Moriya, Ibaraki, Japan10621212
Omitama, Ibaraki, Japan15126752
Kanoya, Kagoshima, Japan11821612
Kawasaki Ku, Kanagawa, Japan27824882
Saiwai Ku, Kanagawa, Japan1,02382,0122
Sakai, Kanagawa, Japan513442
Kohoku, Kumamoto, Japan26922822
Nagaoka, Kyoto, Japan402422
Yamashina Ku, Kyoto, Japan49124932
Inabe, Mie, Japan24424782
Shiroishi, Miyagi, Japan23421842
Hasami Cho, Nagasaki, Japan12821282
Gose, Nara, Japan682672
Mizu, Nara, Japan26423372
Yoshino-cho, Nara, Japan442562
Yuzaki, Nara, Japan35125062
Uonuma, Niigata, Japan452422
Asakuchi, Okayama, Japan132562
Atsuta, Okinawa, Japan11221032
Kunigami, Okinawa, Japan1254332
Chichibu, Saitama, Japan594552
Misato, Saitama, Japan992802
Tsurugashima, Saitama, Japan481552
Yoshikawa, Saitama, Japan11721232
Otsu-shi, Shiga, Japan512492
Oyama, Tochigi, Japan1,61622,0262
Sakura, Tochigi, Japan502492
Itano, Tokushima, Japan491722
Akashicho, Tokyo, Japan54821,2772
Kanda-surugadai, Tokyo, Japan37127642
Kodaira, Tokyo, Japan51325962
Komae, Tokyo, Japan9622162
Minami, Tokyo, Japan1062992
Mitaka, Tokyo, Japan52135332
Nishi, Tokyo, Japan35772862
Nanto-shi, Toyama, Japan426125622
Toyama, Toyama, Japan2623562
Kinokawa, Wakayama, Japan23922702
Yonezawa, Yamagata, Japan1,07221,0372
Kugamachi, Yamaguchi, Japan412412
Sanyo Onoda, Yamaguchi, Japan18022052
Thika, Central, Kenya93121,3392
Kikambala, Coast, Kenya471512
Embakasi, Nairobi, Kenya412602
Sigulda, Siguldas, Latvia11731182
Smiltene, Smiltenes, Latvia13521692
Anjar, Beqaa, Lebanon14421422
Hazmiyeh, Mount Lebanon, Lebanon622552
Sin el Fil, Mount Lebanon, Lebanon602772
Saida, South Lebanon, Lebanon10121012
Tyre, South Lebanon, Lebanon612702
Zarasai, Utena, Lithuania802792
Vievis, Vilnius, Lithuania79229432
Wasserbillig, Grevenmacher, Luxembourg752802
Macao, Macau, Macau1,84323,7392
Pagoh, Johor, Malaysia34824202
Taman Molek, Johor, Malaysia25623462
Labuan, Labuan, Malaysia5,360251,7922
Kampung Ayer Keroh, Melaka, Malaysia661502
Bemban, Perak, Malaysia411762
Kudat, Sabah, Malaysia762762
San Giljan, San Giljan, Malta11023902
Grand Baie, Pamplemousses, Mauritius6021112
Juarez, Chiapas, Mexico23324432
Potrerillo, Chiapas, Mexico442452
Oriente, Chihuahua, Mexico522852
Panruti, Tamil Nadu, India552672
Pulivalam, Tamil Nadu, India12621262
Srivilliputhur, Tamil Nadu, India642642
Tiruchengode, Tamil Nadu, India44625542
Vadugapatti, Tamil Nadu, India26222422
Vedavakkam, Tamil Nadu, India453422
Velur, Tamil Nadu, India582582

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779