Browse Top Imports by City

List of All Cities

Displaying Results 4,501 to 4,600 of 58,954
City Total Records Records Past 90 Days Total Containers Containers Past 90 Days
Towanda, Pennsylvania5,4001516,219170
Maracay, Aragua, Venezuela2,5951205,409170
Roslyn, New York32,77015036,957170
Selkirk, New York3,3371335,563169
Alamo, Tennessee3,7191084,144169
Kodak, Tennessee2,258884,278169
Smithville, Tennessee7,0281737,249169
Shawnee, Oklahoma7,8422077,928169
Aliquippa, Pennsylvania6,88818012,963169
North Wilkesboro, North Carolina11,7828822,778169
Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina7,4531449,837169
Shangqiu, Henan, China4,1871617,695169
Pisa, Pisa, Italy6,1341466,517169
Ranipet, Tamil Nadu, India3,2751703,263169
Nijmegen, Gelderland, Netherlands11,0733008,938169
Aberdeen, Central and Western, Hong Kong12,82614717,067169
Solapur, Maharashtra, India5,3131536,070169
Gretna, Nebraska5,1191496,814169
Barstow, California2,179685,025169
Del Rey, California4,6561505,347169
El Dorado Hills, California6,0171787,602169
Caledonia, Michigan7,1491588,093169
Saline, Michigan6,0161387,083169
Coon Rapids, Minnesota6,0081806,476169
San Marcos, Puntarenas, Costa Rica1,2331121,718169
Les Achards, Isere, France1,5881641,665169
Passau, Bavaria, Germany11,82017912,443169
Accrington, Lancashire, United Kingdom2,924717,045169
Gunsan, North Jeolla, South Korea3,3391364,742169
San Tan Valley, Arizona1,9552271,303169
Madou District, Tainan City, Taiwan2,5481163,727169
Daan District, Taipei City, Taiwan2,627505,491168
Paradiso, Ticino, Switzerland10,10612610,556168
Campeche, Campeche, Mexico3,443585,881168
Short Hills, New Jersey3,9301424,588168
Nazareth, Pennsylvania7,8781629,080168
Santa Cruz do Sul, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil4,8046417,220168
Hengli, Guangdong, China6,6831627,725168
Tocancipa, Cundinamarca, Colombia3,2951118,030168
Lapeer, Michigan6,5472005,156168
Medford, Massachusetts7,2672137,961168
Lansing, Illinois3,1622142,949168
San Juan Capistrano, California13,28122510,881168
Moberly, Missouri9,03916211,852168
Batesville, Indiana7,1581616,853167
Belmont, New York1,056472,325167
Tilbury, Essex, United Kingdom3,528484,774167
Beitun District, Taichung City, Taiwan9,08013010,433167
Bebek, Istanbul, Turkey9,6309614,217167
Prescott, Arizona11,61617012,158167
Gwangmyeong-dong, Gyeonggi, South Korea4,2571694,675167
Yau Ma Tei, Yau Tsim Mong Urban District, Hong Kong8,45613212,299167
Ibadan, Oyo, Nigeria453321,076167
Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada4,5111157,024167
Zhangdian District, Shandong, China5,1051387,714167
Zichuan, Shandong, China4,920987,878166
Peterborough, Ontario, Canada4,6771277,037166
Ta Khmau, Kandal, Cambodia2,124993,061166
Waipahu, Hawaii10,06313914,303166
Ludlow, Massachusetts9,2652069,101166
Portage, Indiana12,29721415,992166
Ballwin, Missouri5,1201637,598166
Auburn, California5,1041934,937166
Ballston Spa, New York2,2051922,016166
Brecksville, Ohio6,1151996,574166
Pulaski, Virginia2,4691193,488166
Huntington, West Virginia5,5542156,657166
Grand Island, New York7,9452137,948166
Kheda, Gujarat, India2,3551132,748166
Bergen op Zoom, North Brabant, Netherlands4,272716,192166
Rionegro, Antioquia, Colombia7,9241676,836166
Waiblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany9,9611619,999166
Voelklingen, Saarland, Germany14,89722924,648166
Koropi, Attica, Greece3,7841234,416166
Venissieux, Rhone, France5,3951127,484166
Galapa, Atlantico, Colombia428421,147165
Carpinteria, California14,95317314,360165
Marshall, Michigan6,1591597,594165
Bear, Delaware5,1462355,254165
Chung-dong, South Gyeongsang, South Korea840561,797165
Bang Phli, Samut Prakan, Thailand2,8951703,879165
Lampa, Metropolitana, Chile6,21910110,226165
Fangshan, Beijing, China4,0761355,581165
Lieshout, North Brabant, Netherlands3,3331045,190165
Riverhead, New York2,1782071,810165
Wake Forest, North Carolina10,83924310,386165
Franklin, Ohio7,00315610,491165
Macedonia, Ohio5,0901275,848165
Newtown, Pennsylvania11,13419017,092165
Saint Marys, Pennsylvania3,2741025,469165
Blakeslee, Pennsylvania2,178855,578165
Belleville, Wisconsin6,3251416,913165
Mount Vernon, Ohio3,3421204,972164
Vienna, Virginia7,1872135,670164
Cinnaminson, New Jersey9,73815612,683164
Garnet Valley, Pennsylvania2,5562052,189164
Zelienople, Pennsylvania6,3011626,419164
Tuskegee, Alabama54098707164
Pinghu Shi, Zhejiang, China4,9341495,925164
Mosquera, Cundinamarca, Colombia2,5011034,387164

Top 20 Countries by U.S. Imports

Country Containers
Last 90 Days
Brazil72,431
Canada363,433
China1,479,057
France43,678
Germany115,309
Hong Kong231,437
India175,058
Indonesia79,237
Italy93,153
Japan86,141
Malaysia51,411
Mexico157,576
Netherlands53,356
South Korea168,322
Spain48,868
Taiwan114,149
Thailand135,257
Turkey58,186
United Kingdom41,906
Vietnam277,779